8,700+ Generous Alumni and Friends Gave to Kellogg Last Year

Our purpose is to educate, equip and inspire brave leaders who build strong organizations and wisely leverage the power of markets to create lasting value. Our donors make this purpose possible.


Support from our donor community is critical to ensuring that we continue to move Kellogg forward, sustaining momentum and delivering on the school's purpose.

Lisa Guynn, Managing Director, Campaign Strategy and Innovation

Donor Honor Roll

We extend a special thank you to our campaign investors for their total commitments and gifts to the Kellogg campaign spanning from FY 2008 through FY 2017.

* Recognized for consecutive giving to Kellogg for the last three fiscal years
# Kellogg Leadership Circle FY17 donor
+ Deceased
° Cornerstone Circle FY18 donor

$10 million and above

  • Anonymous
  • Henry D. Bullock ’80*
  • T. Bondurant French ’76 and Hollis S. French*
  • A. Charles Funai ’80*#
  • Christopher B. Galvin ’77 and Cynthia Bardes Galvin*#
  • Larry W. Gies ’92*#
  • James R. Russell ’35+
  • Jean E. Russell and Bob Childers
  • Jeffrey Matthew Turk ’05 and Susie Turk#
  • Jeffrey W. Ubben ’87 and Laurie Ubben
  • Kimberly White and Miles D. White*#
  • $5 million to $9.9 million

  • Anonymous
  • Carol Lavin Bernick*#
  • Christina Combe and Christopher B. Combe
  • Courtney Ivey Combe
  • Ann M. Drake ’84*
  • Lara Talbot Gund ’97 and Grant Gund ’97*#
  • Llura A. Gund and Gordon Gund*#
  • Zachary Gund ’00 and Lindsey Gund*#
  • Leonard H. Lavin+
  • Thomas K. Montag ’82 and Janet Middleton Montag*#
  • Gordon I. Segal ’60 and Carole Browe Segal#
  • Michael Scott Shannon ’83 and Mary Sue Shannon*
  • Stephen G. Woodsum ’79 and Anne R. Lovett*
  • $2.5 million to $4.9 million

  • Anonymous
  • Roberta Buffett Elliott
  • Stuart M. Goode ’65, ’66*#
  • Jerome P. Kenney ’67 and Carol Brock Kenney*
  • Lawrence F. Levy ’66, ’67 and Carol N. Levy#
  • The Star Family
  • Scott Lewis Summerville ’88 and Sue A. Van Winkle#
  • Helen H. Zell and Samuel Zell
  • $1 million to $2.49 million

  • Anonymous
  • Nancy Borghesi ’76*#
  • Douglas R. Conant ’76 and S. Leigh Pierson Conant*#
  • Nancy Carrington Crown and A. Steven Crown
  • Tammy L. Crown ’96 and William H. Crown*#
  • Joseph M. DePinto Sr. ’99 and Ingrid DePinto*#
  • Janet Duchossois and Craig J. Duchossois*#
  • Kimberly T. Duchossois*#
  • Robert A. Eckert ’77#
  • Maxine Poole Farrell and W. James Farrell
  • Mary M. Finnegan and Paul J. Finnegan*#
  • John R. Flanagan ’58*
  • Edwin C. Gage ’63 and Barbara Carlson Gage*#
  • David F. Grohne ’60 and Margaret T. Grohne
  • Violet Gross ’14 and Michael Gross ’87*
  • Vicki Gross*#
  • Nicki Harris and J. Ira Harris
  • Bruce E. Hebert ’63, ’65 and R. Camille Revelle Hebert
  • Sunil G. Hirani ’94 and Blanca Hirani
  • Betsy Dehaas Holden ’82 and Arthur L. Holden ’81*#
  • Jackie Hollander and Richard Hollander*#
  • Jeffrey W. Hoye ’95 and Carrie N. Hoye*#
  • Nan Trienens Kaehler and W. W. Kaehler
  • Robert G. Knight Jr. ’57+ and Mary Knight
  • Fred C. Kohler ’68 and Kuo-Jung Chang*#
  • K. David Kohler ’92
  • Nancy Kellum Kotler and Philip Kotler
  • Julie Jansen Kraemer ’83 and Harry M. Kraemer Jr. ’79*#
  • Paul B. Kuper ’64+
  • Richard H. Lenny ’77 and Susan Lenny*#
  • Roger D. Linquist ’66+ and Sue Sandel Linquist
  • Bridgit A. Maile ’88 and Gary A. Rosenberg ’62, ’63
  • William J. Moore ’46+ and Doris Moore
  • Diana L. Nelson ’89 and John Atwater*
  • Marilyn C. Nelson and Glen D. Nelson+
  • Wendy M. Nelson ’99*#
  • Robin Chemers Neustein ’79*#
  • William A. Osborn ’73 and Cathleen McCurdy Osborn*#
  • Peter G. Peterson ’47+ and Joan Ganz Cooney
  • Thomas M. Prescott ’92 and JoAnn Prescott*#
  • Amy Wu Pu and Mark Pu
  • Kimberly Querrey and Louis A. Simpson
  • Anne Reyes and Chris Reyes#
  • Sheli Z. Rosenberg and Burton X. Rosenberg*#
  • Patrick G. Ryan Jr. ’97 and Lydia Stanis Ryan*
  • A.W. “Tony” Scott ’83
  • William D. Smithburg ’62 and Maria Smithburg*#
  • Bruce Spohler ’86 and Melissa Spohler*
  • Howard J. Trienens ’45
  • Shigeru Uehara ’06#
  • Shoji Uehara
  • Frederick Heinz Waddell ’79 and Catherine Marlette Waddell*#
  • $500,000 to $999,999

  • Anonymous
  • Berton J. Barr ’57+
  • Hazel Bowen
  • Marshall L. Burman ’51+ and Susan Burman
  • Richard J. Byrne ’85 and Martha D. Lemer*
  • Jon E. Cobain ’65
  • Steven M. Cobin ’63 and Susan Bayes Cobin
  • Anne Simone Balas DeNaut and James A. DeNaut
  • Lisa Earnhardt ’96*#
  • Scott Fearon ’83 and Jennifer Francis Fearon#
  • Timothy D. Friedman ’98 and Paula D. Friedman*#
  • Michael George ’85 and Amy George*#
  • Walter W. Glaeser ’34+
  • H. Hugh Hickok*#
  • William J. Hunckler III ’80 and Diane M. Goldberg Hunckler#
  • Brett R. Jefferson ’96 and Catherine Jefferson*#
  • Ronald W. Jeitz ’81 and Jean M. Jeitz*#
  • Martin Chi-Ping Lau ’98 and Millie Lau#
  • Jenny Lee ’01
  • Charles E. Levine ’77
  • William Luzzum
  • Haity McNerney and W. James McNerney Jr.*#
  • Cindy Moeller ’82
  • Lloyd B. Morgan ’62, ’63 and Donna Morgan+#
  • Timothy Peterson ’87 and Elaine L. Peterson
  • Charles R. Petesch ’78
  • John M. Pratt ’83 and Merry Ann Pratt*#
  • Michael J. Sacks ’88 and Cari B. Sacks
  • Lori Winters Samuels ’86 and Theodore R. Samuels II*
  • Robert E. Shaw ’81 and Charlene Heuboski Shaw*#
  • Jennifer W. Steans ’89 and James Kastenholz*#
  • Susan Kesert Stone and Roger W. Stone*#
  • William E. Sullivan ’83 and Suzanne Sullivan*#
  • Richard R. Tootelian ’50
  • Jean Chenoweth Vernon ’82 and W. Anthony Vernon ’82*#
  • Lynn L. Zhang ’04 and Charles Zhang ’04*#
  • $250,000 to $499,999

  • Anonymous
  • Selim Antoine Bassoul ’81*#
  • Nicholas J. Bouras ’55+
  • Trent A. Carmichael ’96
  • Sarah Yun Chai ’03 and Du H. Chai ’01*#
  • Esther K. Choy ’09 and Bernhard Krieg*#
  • Edith Watkins Cooper ’86 and Robert L. Taylor
  • Laura M. Cox ’88 and Jay A. Cohen ’88
  • Stanley Ray Day Jr. ’84 and Dana L. Day
  • Richard M. Doub ’52 and Jean Ferguson Doub
  • Martin M. Ellen ’87 and Robin Ellen*#
  • E. Lane Exley ’41+
  • Scott H. Filstrup ’67 and Margee Filstrup*#
  • Shaun Finnie ’95 and Selme Finnie*#
  • Qung W. Go ’75*#
  • Stan J. Gradowski Jr. ’60, ’62#
  • J. Douglas Gray*#
  • Edward A. Haft ’85 and Gail Susan Haft
  • Frank T. Hartzfeld Jr. ’49, ’50+ and Janet Hartzfeld
  • Donnie Denise Haye ’83*
  • Dwight Randall Hilson ’84 and Mindy Hilson*#
  • Marten S. Hoekstra ’94 and Valerie Hoekstra#
  • Eloise F. Hoffman ’47+
  • Tyler Johnston ’80 and Melanie Saxer Johnston*#
  • Brad Kime ’86*#
  • Jay Frederick Krehbiel ’12*
  • Kay Krehbiel and Fred Krehbiel
  • William Veeck Krehbiel ’07 and Karen Krehbiel
  • Carlos Guillermo Leon ’94 and Melyza Leon*#
  • Dianne Dardes Loeb ’80 and Stephen B. Loeb ’81*#
  • Matthew C. Lowell ’97 and Rebecca Lowell*
  • Michael B. Lowenstein ’84 and Carol M. Lowenstein+
  • Blair Collins Maus ’98*#
  • Matthew B. McCall ’91, ’92*#
  • William H. McGowan Jr.*#
  • Clare Marie Muñana ’89#
  • Haruo Naito ’74*#
  • David G. Nasaw ’65, ’66#
  • James Christopher Neary ’92 and Rebecca Neary
  • John Owen Nelson ’02 and Allison Nelson
  • Mark Oei ’96 and Sandy Liu
  • Patrick M. Olson ’95*#
  • Robert Pasin ’97 and Muriel Quinn#
  • Patricia Perkins-Leone and Douglas Leone
  • Alan E. Peterson ’53 and Mildred A. Peterson
  • Kenneth J. Porrello ’82 and Sherry L. McFall
  • Stephen N. Potter ’82 and Ann Suker Potter*#
  • John E. Rhinehart ’60, ’62+
  • Jorge Luis Rodriguez ’08#
  • William E. Rosner ’76 and Linda Rosner*#
  • Keith Rozolis ’83 and Linda Rozolis*#
  • Ronald Neal Sann ’94 and Jennifer Sann
  • Jay D. Schroeder ’74*#
  • Russell A. Secter ’87
  • Nicholas A. Severino ’94*#
  • Scott C. Smith ’76 and Martha Reilly Smith*#
  • Edna Southworth+
  • Gillian V. Steel and Robert K. Steel#
  • Peter Tan ’83 and Esther Tan
  • James David Vail V ’12*#
  • Sylvia I. Vail ’80 and James D. Vail IV ’80*#
  • Jonathan Weatherly ’97 and Lisa Guerin Weatherly*#
  • Stephen N. Wertheimer ’85 and Judith Wertheimer
  • Kurt C. Wheeler ’76*#
  • Stephen R. Wilson ’74 and Susan Condon Wilson*#
  • Robin K. Yoshimura ’94 and Chigusa Yoshimura*#
  • Michael G. Zink ’88 and Betsy Zink
  • $100,000 to $249,999

  • Anonymous
  • Alexandra Badger Airth ’95
  • Erwin K. Aulis ’82 and Nancy Campbell Aulis*#
  • John W. Bachmann ’62 and Kay Bachmann*#
  • Cynthia R. Bigelow ’86*#
  • Sally Blount ’92*#
  • Catherine Craighead Briggs ’94 and Gary S. Briggs ’89*#
  • Marion Henderson Britt+
  • Alisa Sacerdote Brockelman ’97 and Curtis F. Brockelman Jr. ’96*#
  • Joan B. Brodsky and William J. Brodsky
  • Lisa Brown-Tribbett and Charles A. Tribbett III*#
  • William Edward Burke ’11 and Lillian Burke
  • David Yi-Ping Chen ’84
  • Richard A. Cheu ’67 and Janey Young Cheu+
  • Cassian K.S. Cheung ’78 and Vivian Sheng Cheung*#
  • Gerald D. Cohen ’79 and Susan Cohen*#
  • Douglas M. Cook ’98
  • Byron Lester Cooley ’76 and Rosalind R. Cooley*#
  • William D. Cornwell Jr. ’73*#
  • James A. Crouthamel ’92 and Pamela Crouthamel*#
  • Guangfu Cui ’03#
  • Deborah L. DeHaas*#
  • Robert A. Del Genio ’82 and Nancy M. Del Genio*#
  • Tarek Ahmed Elmasry ’94 and Susan Elmasry*#
  • Alexandre Emery ’97 and Veronica Emery
  • Clement A. Erbmann ’75 and Caroline Erbmann*#
  • Elizabeth Perkins Evans ’85 and Scott C. Evans ’85*
  • Raymond F. Farley ’51, ’62 and Mary Miller Farley+
  • Matthew R. Feldman ’86 and Ellen S. Feldman*#
  • Gary Fencik ’85 and Sandra Fencik
  • Wade Fetzer ’61 and Beverly B. Fetzer*#
  • Angus Roderick Finlay ’88 and Mary Finlay*#
  • Karen Frank and James S. Frank#
  • Mark A. Fuller ’83 and Cynthia Gaudin Fuller*#
  • Daniel Ernesto Gamba ’97 and Kathia Gamba*#
  • Lauren Schor Geller ’87 and Martin J. Geller*#
  • Denise Fogus Gibson ’01 and Matthew Rhodes Gibson ’01#
  • Mark S. Giesen ’92 and Greta Giesen
  • Roberta S. Goldberg ’80 and Mark A. Shapiro ’80#
  • Ellen R. Gordon and Melvin J. Gordon+*#
  • Gwen Farley Green ’89 and Jason E. Green ’89
  • Steven B. Greenspon ’09
  • Joseph D. Gutman ’81 and Sheila Gutman*
  • Michael Haddad ’87
  • William J. Hagenah ’68 and Patricia S. Hagenah*#
  • Bruce Richard Hague ’82 and Jamie Kitzis Hague#
  • Victor Rachmat Hartono ’98
  • John S. Haskell ’66
  • William J. Hayes ’91 and Susan J. Hayes
  • Susan Coe Heitsch ’84*
  • Michael Heller ’91 and Lesley Heller*#
  • Howard N. Henry ’78*
  • Richard J. Hirshberg ’78*
  • Flip Huffard ’92 and Kim Huffard
  • Peter “PJ” Huizenga ’05 and Abby Huizenga*#
  • Eugene T. Jacobus ’87 and Colleen Jacobus
  • Sushant Bansal Jain and Dipak Jain
  • Bonnie Diedrich Johnson
  • Timothy D. Johnson ’73
  • Celesta S. Jurkovich ’83*#
  • James L. Kaboski ’96*#
  • Diane M. Kane ’82 and Donald G. Kane ’82
  • Christopher G. Kennedy ’94 and Sheila Berner Kennedy*#
  • Zeynep Yasemin Keyman and Melih Keyman
  • Mark D. Klein ’87 and Debra Klein
  • William O. Kling ’74 and Ann Stuart Kling*
  • Matthew J. Korbeck ’81+*
  • Vaughn A. Koshkarian ’67, ’68 and Stella M. Koshkarian*#
  • Suresh Krishna ’99 and Bhuvana Nandakumar*#
  • Gregory G. Kruszka ’62 and Susan Kruszka*
  • Ellen Jamison Kullman ’83 and Michael E. Kullman ’82
  • Janet Lerner+ and Eugene Lerner
  • Paul J. Liska ’83 and Kathy Liska*#
  • Donn Lux ’85 and Michele Lux
  • Cesare R. Mainardi ’86*#
  • Miles Marsh ’76 and Lorna Marsh*#
  • Christopher P. Marshall ’96*#
  • Pamela Demars Martin ’83 and Theodore B. Martin Jr. ’83*#
  • Donna Marzano+
  • Ivan M. Menezes ’85 and Shibani M. Menezes#
  • James S. Mills ’57 and Victoria K. Mills
  • Jonathan M. Mills ’60 and Lois Mills
  • John Mork
  • Kyle Matthew Mork ’10 and Kirsten Mork#
  • James F. Morrison ’58 and Myra V. Wokoun Morrison
  • Susan E. Morrison and Robert S. Morrison
  • Mary Ann Moschner and Albin F. Moschner
  • Kai-Lung Nien ’07 and Kiyoko Nagashiro#
  • Violet L.W. Ouyang ’76
  • Anthony M. Owen ’03 and Monique Owen
  • Jay L. Owen Jr. ’03 and Shawna Owen
  • James S. Perkins ’39+
  • Helen D. Peters+
  • David S. Phillips ’69+
  • Stephen D. Plavin ’84 and Lisa Plavin*#
  • M. Kathryn Muenster Pritzker and J. B. Pritzker*#
  • John R. Raitt ’80 and Mary M. Raitt+*#
  • Shirley A. Reiter and Robert Reiter*#
  • Michael H. Ries ’02 and Elaine Leboff-Ries*#
  • Patricia L. Riskind ’97 and Gary Pickens*#
  • Dennis W. Rocheleau ’64
  • Patrick G. Ryan ’59 and Shirley Welsh Ryan*#
  • Karen Richards Sachs and David Allan Sachs
  • Ellen Ruth Sandor and Richard L. Sandor
  • Diana Li Sands ’96 and Michael D. Sands ’96#
  • Matthew H. Scanlan ’81
  • John E. Schlifske ’83*#
  • Leslie Adickes Schmid ’98 and Walter G. Schmid ’71*#
  • Lori Roth Schnadig ’90 and David L. Schnadig ’90*#
  • Jacqueline Schoeppel
  • Richard H. Schulze ’58 and Enika Schulze
  • Lyle H. Schwartz*#
  • Matthew Joseph Serra ’14 and Jaclyn Serra*#
  • Glenn K. Shapiro ’98 and Nicolette Wan*#
  • Scott A. Shay ’80*#
  • Mitsuhiro Shibata ’76 and Reiko Shibata
  • Terrance M. Shipp ’82 and Kathleen W. Shipp
  • Raymond J. Siegel ’98 and Lynn P. Siegel*#
  • Sara Sirotzky ’94*#
  • Scott Garrett Sleyster ’87 and Sherry A. Sleyster*#
  • Mitchell L. Slotnick ’63, ’64, ’68+ and Valerie Knutson Slotnick
  • Dean Lindsay Smith ’76
  • Carol A. Spomer ’78
  • Gregg W. Steinhafel ’79 and Denise E. Steinhafel
  • Patricia Grohne Tassone ’85
  • Richard W. Tinberg ’75 and Elaine Tinberg*#
  • Dan E. Turnquist ’67*
  • C. Gerron Vartan ’66, ’67 and Judith Jurgensen Vartan*#
  • Jeff Vincent#
  • John L. Ward ’67 and Gail Ward
  • Alan Kenneth Warms ’92 and Victoria Warms
  • Michael J. Warmuth ’93 and Stefanie Warmuth#
  • Brian G. Weed ’89 and Janet L. Weed
  • Eric W. Wiedenmann ’75*
  • Anne Clarke Wolff ’89
  • Paul Morrison Wythes ’97 and Mai Mai Wythes*#
  • Kent T. Zimmerman ’63, ’64 and Mary Gottschalk
  • Yong Zou ’01 and Chenghong Wang*#
  • David K. Zwiener ’77
  • $50,000 to $99,999

  • Anonymous
  • David W. Adolphson ’77 and Priscilla E. Adolphson
  • Geraldine M. Alexis ’76 and Marcus Alexis+*#
  • A Salman Amin ’85 and Neelum Amin#
  • Brent Andrus ’72 and Cheri Andrus*#
  • Don L. Arnwine ’59 and Norma Arnwine*
  • Adolfo I. Autrey ’70*#
  • Robert Bailey Jr. ’79 and Rita C. Bailey*#
  • Michael H. Beaumont ’83 and Philippa Beaumont*#
  • D. Theodore Berghorst ’71 and Deborah H. Berghorst*#
  • Stefany Bergson and Simon Bergson#
  • Raj Bhargava ’90*#
  • James Deforrest Bishop Jr. ’89*#
  • Aileen B. Blake ’01 and Thomas Tansor*#
  • Geoffrey C. Bland ’91*#
  • Stephen Paul Bramlage Jr. ’98*#
  • Dave C. Brownell ’96*#
  • Kenneth H. Buchanan
  • Michael Burke ’94 and Stephanie Ullrich Burke
  • Thomas R. Butler ’66 and Carol Butler*#
  • Morton D. Cahn Jr. ’63+
  • Meredith Cass Callanan ’89 and Joseph Callanan*#
  • Michael S. Canmann ’93*#
  • Susan Carmichael
  • Marilyn Carol ’11 and Robert Weaver*#
  • Richard C. Carr ’63 and Ann Carr
  • Vicki Cheung#
  • Fernando Chico ’76 and Veronica Hernandez#
  • William C. Cobb ’79 and Carole J. Cobb
  • Diana M. Cohen ’84 and David B. Spitulnik ’80*#
  • Julie E. Cohen and Frank D. Cohen
  • George Colis ’78 and Minou Colis#
  • Christopher B. Cook ’87 and Jane E. Cote-Cook#
  • David Samuel Coors ’10*#
  • Kathleen Deichen ’82 and Jim Deichen ’78*#
  • David W. Devonshire ’80+ and Lidia B. Devonshire
  • Nancy Dohnalek and David Dohnalek#
  • Scott D. Dorsey ’99*#
  • James Douglas ’05 and Katherine Bennett Douglas#
  • Michael L. Ducker ’99 and Cheryl A. Ducker
  • Geoffrey P. Dybas ’95 and Lisa Dybas*#
  • Barbara B. Dyson ’79+ and Peter L. Dyson+
  • Kathleen M. Eckert ’76
  • Martha Edwards and John Orcutt ’78*
  • Kathleen Gworek Elsesser ’93 and Henry Elsesser
  • Esther Weiting Fang ’14 and Zhi Wei Cheng ’14
  • Raymond John Fecteau ’06
  • John S. Fischer ’90, ’01 and Faye E. Fischer
  • Alfred Fisher IV ’01*#
  • Steve Follett ’82 and Jeanne Follett*#
  • Mei Kwong Franklin and Laurence C. Franklin*#
  • Thomas Craig Freyman ’83*#
  • Davis Fulkerson ’95 and Jean Fulkerson*
  • Earl Furfine ’99
  • Philip Furse ’00 and Donna Furse*
  • William S. Garrett ’90 and Laurie Garrett*#
  • Greg Geib ’93 and Kathryn Meinig Geib*#
  • Lee H. Gery ’61, ’62 and Ellis Kurtz Gery
  • Thomas H. Gillespie ’60*#
  • Carolyn Moses Glastris ’89 and William V. Glastris Jr. ’84*#
  • Richard A. Gonzalez
  • Joel Todd Grade ’07#
  • George Michael Graffy ’89*#
  • Shari Keith Guggenhime ’96 and Andrew L. Guggenhime ’96*#
  • Kathryn L. Guthrie ’86 and William N. Guthrie ’59+#
  • Promod Haque ’83 and Dorcas Haque*#
  • Josanna Weeks Haspel ’12 and Daniel Jonathan Haspel ’12*#
  • John T. Hedbring ’73 and Claudine Hedbring#
  • Lynn Hopton Davis ’86 and J. Gregory Davis
  • Peter Ping Hua ’98*#
  • Barbara Borson Hulit ’91#
  • Mark A. Humphrey ’76 and Lynne Humphrey*#
  • Kevin R. Hykes ’92 and Kristine Hykes*#
  • Brad V. Ihlenfeld ’80*#
  • Richard Illgen ’77 and Irene Rosenfeld#
  • Darrell B. Jackson ’00*#
  • Jeff Johnson ’83 and Jody Johnson
  • Rhonda Bertsch Jordan ’87 and Herbert J. Jordan III*#
  • Amy Freedman Jurkowitz ’90 and Daniel S. Jurkowitz ’90#
  • David G. Kabiller ’87
  • Elaine Kabiller and Irving Kabiller+
  • Sheryl Jann Kaye ’90#
  • Arlene Siavelis Kehl ’82*#
  • Paul Anthony Kent ’79 and Frances Higgins Kent*#
  • Clarke Robert Keough ’90 and Beth Adams Keough*#
  • Lisa Czepiel Kohr ’95 and William E. Kohr ’90*#
  • Suzanne Kopp-Moskow and Michael H. Moskow*#
  • Willard C. Korn ’66*#
  • R. Stribling Koster ’88*#
  • Margery Kraus#
  • Todd Rode Lachman ’91 and Christine R. Lachman
  • Phillip James Lageschulte ’05 and Eleni Athans Lageschulte*#
  • Mark Lamps ’95 and Anne L. Lamps
  • Richard S. Ledermann ’47+
  • Kristin Stewart Lesher ’00 and Andrew D. Lesher ’00*#
  • Sherry M. Leventhal and Alan M. Leventhal
  • Lester A. Levy Jr. ’85*#
  • H. John Livingston ’93 and Dawn Schiller Livingston
  • Lizzie Jane Locke ’86 and Stanley E. Skarda ’83*
  • Jeremy Lott ’03#
  • Thomas Lui ’06 and Jui Tang
  • John C. Macaulay ’72 and Susan Macaulay*
  • Duncan MacLean ’08 and Brooke Aldendifer MacLean
  • Scott B. Mandell ’01 and Dana Jacobs Mandell*#
  • Anthony E. Mann ’86 and Sally Mintz Mann*#
  • Philip A. Marineau ’70 and Susan G. Marineau
  • Bryan Martin ’95
  • Kathy Braasch McCareins ’90 and R. Mark McCareins*#
  • Anne M. McDonagh ’89 and David J. Fishbaum ’90*#
  • Martha McGuire ’80*#
  • James R. McManus ’56+ and Betty Strandberg McManus
  • Juan Simon Mendoza ’96 and Cristina Pena De Mendoza*#
  • Martha Hines Metz ’89 and Adam S. Metz ’90
  • Kenneth R. Meyers ’94 and Chere Meyers*#
  • Kerstin Perrson Mogull ’87 and Marc E. Mogull ’86*#
  • Avi Nash ’81 and Sandra Nash
  • Marjorie L. Nelson and Roger R. Nelson
  • John Q. O’Donnell ’81*#
  • Abby McCormick O’Neil*#
  • Sean J. O’Scannlain ’90*#
  • Joseph C. Papa Jr. ’83
  • Anne Patel and Homi B. Patel*#
  • Gil A. Penchina ’97
  • Leland C. Pillsbury ’82 and Mary M. Pillsbury#
  • Richard D. Pilnik ’83 and Elizabeth Rice Pilnik*#
  • Jon Pliner ’94*#
  • Katie Pulvino and Todd C. Pulvino*#
  • Frank Quinn ’85*#
  • Warren W. Rasmussen ’56 and Nancy Petersen Rasmussen#
  • Rhonda Rochambeau and Larry E. Shulman*#
  • Ernest Scott Santi ’94 and Nancy S. Santi*#
  • Robert W. Schoder Sr. ’82
  • Jana Raye Schreuder ’83 and Eric M. Schreuder
  • Elizabeth Pattara Schuster ’10 and Chad Schuster*#
  • Andrew Shafter ’01*#
  • Maryann Boyd Shafter*#
  • Arun Narayan Shastri ’95 and Kalpakam Shastri*#
  • Keech Combe Shetty ’06 and Akshay Anand Shetty ’06#
  • Le Roy A. Smith ’42+
  • Eric Soderlund ’96 and Alexandra Soderlund*#
  • Adam D. Sokoloff ’88 and Susan Drossman Sokoloff#
  • Stacy Arend Solow ’03 and Todd J. Solow ’03*#
  • William C. Steinmetz ’74 and Gail Ayres Steinmetz*#
  • Patricia Balton Stratton ’64
  • Cynthia Straub-Mogentale and Eric C. Mogentale
  • William H. Strong ’76 and Sandra Sharp Strong*#
  • Pam Friend Szokol ’86 and Joseph W. Szokol ’01*#
  • Gina Mae Tapper ’82
  • Lawrence E. Thomas ’94
  • Joel C. Tillinghast ’83*#
  • Stephen M. Trauber ’88 and Leticia Trauber
  • Blair Trippe ’87*#
  • Robert S. Underhill ’84 and Sarah Mollman Underhill*#
  • Leonard E. Walecka ’57
  • Ellen M. Walvoord ’81 and Tom Walvoord*#
  • K. Jay Weaver ’95 and Carrie L. Weaver*#
  • Susan Webb ’84 and Earl E. Webb ’81
  • Robert Charles Weiss ’91 and Wendy R. Weiss
  • Susan Graham Wernecke ’80 and William A. Wernecke Jr. ’79*#
  • Leland B. White ’74*#
  • John C. Wilson ’72
  • Michael William Xenakis ’98#
  • Gangfeng Xu ’98 and Yuqing Xue
  • Patricia E. Yarrington ’79 and Alan Yarrington ’79#
  • Charley Buntrock Zeches ’97 and Robert J. Zeches#
  • $25,000 to $49,999

  • Anonymous
  • John F. Ackerman ’83*#
  • Stephen P. Adik ’71 and Victoria Adik*#
  • William H. Alderman ’89
  • Susanna Jean Allshouse ’00 and Stephen Charles McLaughlin ’00*#
  • John L. Anderson ’77 and Megan Paynter Anderson*#
  • Santosh Ramarao Anoo ’00 and Gayatri Anoo*#
  • John E. Atkins ’95*#
  • Chip Odell Bailey Jr. ’87 and Ruth Hall Bailey*#
  • Bernard Bennett Banks ’08#
  • James J. Barrett Jr. ’89*#
  • James H. Beckemeyer ’95 and Judith C. Beckemeyer*#
  • Seth R. Bergstein ’92
  • Tina Bergstein and Melvyn E. Bergstein+
  • Mary Beth Berkes ’95 and James Stewart Berkes+
  • Robert L. Berner ’86 and Elizabeth O’Donnell Berner
  • Howard B. Bernick
  • Rhonda R. Bernstein and Robert S. Bernstein
  • Carl A. Bianco ’64 and Joann Bianco*#
  • Michael F. Biehl ’01 and Eileen M. Biehl*#
  • Susan L. Blount
  • David Charles Blowers ’89 and Luann P. Blowers*#
  • Steven G. Booth ’89 and Melanie Booth
  • Gieriet Sullivan Bowen ’92 and Edward F. Bowen Jr. ’92*#
  • David M. Brackett ’88
  • Jeffrey H. Brodsky ’81 and Helene D. Brodsky*#
  • Gregg William Brody ’05*#
  • William Shaw Broeksmit ’82+
  • Adrienne Haft Brookstone ’55 and Arnold Brookstone
  • Terence P. Brown ’91 and Cynthia Y. Brown#
  • Robert J. Buchan ’40+
  • Katherine Buchanan+
  • Ben A. Buettell ’88 and Tracey Buettell
  • Terri D. Bullock
  • Daniel James Bumgardner ’83
  • Erin Farabaugh Burgoyne ’82 and James F. Burgoyne ’82
  • Edward J. Calkins ’72*#
  • Susan Campbell ’93 and John P. Sheputis ’93#
  • Kevin David Cantrell ’04 and Chrstina Cantrell
  • Mariellen Sullivan Carpenter ’88 and Noble O. Carpenter Jr. ’88*
  • Rafael S. Carreira ’94 and Laura L. Carreira
  • Martin B. Caverly ’97 and Courtney Caverly*#
  • Alison Chaltas ’94 and Thano Chaltas ’93*#
  • Rock Chungnin Chen ’93*#
  • Seung-Woo Choo ’06#
  • Maria Chopra and Sunil Chopra*
  • Cei Chang Chung ’84*#
  • Bruce E. Clinton ’59 and Martha O. Clinton#
  • Putney Wilmot Cloos ’04 and Brian Christopher Fox ’04*
  • Carolyn Glazer Cohen ’91 and Gary Stuart Cohen ’88*#
  • Gidon Y. Cohen ’82 and Hilary Cohen
  • Jeffrey B. Cohen ’83*#
  • Lisa Cohen and Bruce Cohen*#
  • Andrew Coleman ’97 and Tina B. Coleman#
  • Stanton R. Cook+
  • Kelly Ann Cornelis ’01 and Ryan Smolek*#
  • James G. Costakis Jr. ’79 and Victoria Costakis
  • Patrick Colby Cunningham ’01*#
  • Mark David Dalton ’88
  • Vinod Kumar Dasari ’92*#
  • Ruth Dunbar Davee+
  • Keith De Lashmutt+
  • Richard H. Dean ’69 and Jane Stowers Dean*#
  • Catherine Vaughn Deutsch ’02
  • Marie T. Devlin ’89*#
  • Steven R. Don ’92 and Amy Heller Don#
  • Justine Donnelly ’00 and Matthew W. Donnelly
  • Catherine Cox Draper ’00 and Brad Draper*#
  • Alan Zachary Engel ’78 and Lisa Rosen Engel*#
  • Robert D. Erickson ’69 and Barbara Tillman Erickson
  • J. Scott Etzler ’98 and Rebecca Etzler*#
  • Carol Crawford Falstrup ’89 and David Falstrup ’89*#
  • Curt Fignar ’10#
  • Steven F. Foster ’89 and Jill D. Foster#
  • Tod H. Francis ’83 and Bonnie Matlock
  • Sterling C. Franklin*#
  • Janet P. Froetscher ’83 and Robert C. Froetscher ’83*#
  • Mario J. Gabelli
  • David Christopher Galvin ’11*#
  • A. John Gambs ’74 and Paula Gambs*#
  • Elisabeth Buese Gani ’89 and Marcel Gani#
  • Ang Gao ’99 and Susan Liu*#
  • Julie Heyroth Gasper ’85 and James D. Gasper*
  • Richard A. Giesen ’51+ and Jeannine Giesen
  • MaryEllen Girgenti ’91 and Christopher E. Girgenti*#
  • Lisa Stevens Giroux ’87 and Jeffrey Giroux*#
  • Leesah Givot#
  • Gregory D. Glyman ’85
  • Marchelle Ann Goens ’88 and Donald V. Goens ’84#
  • Colleen Goggins ’79*#
  • Scott Lawrence Goodman ’84#
  • Mark Carlton Gossett ’86#
  • Paula Turner Grasso ’80*#
  • Michael A. Griffith ’88 and Antoinette Griffith*#
  • S. Thomas Grunnah ’57
  • Todd C. Guenther ’96 and Kelly Nimmo Guenther*#
  • Richard L. Gunderson ’61 and Barbara Gunderson*#
  • Yung-Ku Ha ’81
  • Michael J. Halloran ’79 and Marsha A. Cameron*#
  • Sukwon Han ’96 and Andrea A. Vittorelli
  • Amy Barr Hand ’90 and Brian E. Hand ’84*
  • Brian Harris ’96 and Grace Leon-Harris*#
  • Charles Edgar Hart Jr. ’15
  • Christopher Hartman ’96 and Jill Hartman*#
  • Hidehiko Hayashi ’91 and Michiyo Hayashi
  • Hui David He ’02
  • Rekha Hemrajani ’96 and Sanjay Popli*#
  • Patty Henderson and Craig Henderson#
  • C. Wolcott Henry III ’83#
  • Kenneth R. Herlin ’73*#
  • Mark Charles Hewitt ’87*#
  • Mary Lynne Hickey ’76*#
  • Arthur J. Hill*#
  • Juliana Fry Hill ’98*#
  • David Hilliard ’75 and Marchell Hilliard*#
  • Zeena Young Hine ’81*#
  • Kenneth L. Hirsch ’93 and Becky A. Long
  • Pauline Yen Ho ’72 and Alexander J. Ho*#
  • Meredith Papp Hoffer ’07*#
  • Michael P. Hogan ’83#
  • Matthew Thomas J. Holcomb ’98 and Laura J. Holcomb#
  • Elise Holschuh ’82
  • Terrance K. Holt ’85 and Virginia R. Holt
  • James Matthew House ’12*#
  • W. Jeffrey Howard ’68 and Charlotte K. Howard*#
  • Sam Hseng-Hung Hsu ’96*#
  • James A. Humphrey ’60 and Janice Humphrey
  • Tom Hurwich ’91 and Margie Hurwich*#
  • Dwight Hutchins ’91#
  • Laurene P. Inglese ’90 and Ralph J. Inglese ’89*#
  • Lynn Irby ’82 and Marvin Irby ’84*#
  • Kathryn Gail Jackson ’81 and Bradford S. Sylvester ’81*#
  • David E. Jacobs ’90#
  • Ravi Jagannathan
  • Christopher E. Jansen ’83#
  • Susan D. Jeffers ’87 and Donald E. Jeffers*#
  • Eric S. Kahn ’93 and Lauren Burack*#
  • Thomas G. Kamp ’85 and Cheri Kamp*
  • Amy Loeschner Keane ’90 and James Keane ’87*#
  • Brenda Kelly ’83*#
  • David B. Kennedy ’88*#
  • Lewis H. Kessler Jr. ’57+ and Kay B. Kessler+
  • James H. Keyes ’63*
  • Douglas A. Kiersey ’02 and Karen S. Kiersey*#
  • William G. Kistner ’73 and Joan A. Kistner*#
  • Ann Jacobs Kolb#
  • Daryl William Kost ’04#
  • Wendy Weiss Kritt ’84*#
  • Richard Kyle ’96 and Stacey L. Kyle*#
  • Anne-Marie E. Lamarche ’79 and Mark A. Menke ’79*#
  • John Fortune Lambros ’94*#
  • Joseph C. Lane ’66 and Kerstin Lane*#
  • Alain Lebec ’73 and Leah K. Lebec*#
  • Jay C. LeCoque ’91*#
  • Vivian Wei Lee ’08 and Matt James ’08*#
  • Robert Leff ’02 and Jennifer Leff*#
  • Elisabeth Keehn Lewis ’83 and John J. Lewis ’83*#
  • Margery Wild Livingston and Homer J. Livingston Jr.+*#
  • Jennifer Lowry ’97*#
  • Juan Luciano#
  • Robert I. Lufrano ’90 and Anne Lesser Lufrano*#
  • Lydia Hoffman Lund+
  • John T. Lyons ’00 and Shana E. Lyons
  • Kelley MacDougall ’96 and Mike Pausic*#
  • James F. MacGuidwin ’82*#
  • Thomas Macina ’96 and Andrea Macina*#
  • Stephen C. Mack ’69, ’70 and Rosemary Mack*#
  • D. G. Macpherson ’96 and Kimberli Aiko Macpherson#
  • Thomas S. Maentz Jr. ’83 and Elizabeth S. Maentz#
  • Harry Major ’70, ’72 and Lauren Major*#
  • The Malkin Family ’88#
  • Richard Mandel ’87 and Naomi Mandel#
  • George F. Mansfield ’83*#
  • Christopher L. Mapes ’98 and Jerilyn Mapes
  • John L. Marion Jr. ’88 and Winifred Marion
  • Marjorie Martay
  • Kimberly Matthews ’04*
  • Bret R. Maxwell ’82 and Marjorie S. Maxwell*#
  • Richard A. Mayer ’69 and Susan Morrison
  • Christine G. Mayne ’78#
  • Thomas J. McDonough ’87 and Jane McDonough#
  • Malcolm N. McElroy ’72+
  • John P. McEnaney ’83 and Elizabeth Sehn McEnaney*#
  • Blythe Jaski McGarvie ’78 and Mark D. McGarvie
  • Janet McKinley and Thomas G. McKinley
  • Kathryn Julia McKinley ’15#
  • Dhun B. Mehta ’86*#
  • John R. Meinert ’49*#
  • Christopher Mettler ’04 and Kate Mettler#
  • Jean-Pierre Millon ’76 and Monique B. Millon*#
  • Nancy Mills ’88 and Andrew J. Mills ’85
  • Philip L. Milstein
  • Sanjiv Misra ’86 and Devika Misra*#
  • Robert S. Moe ’59+ and Karin Lundahl Moe
  • Kimball L. Morris ’65*#
  • Daniel V. Murray ’91 and Yue Au-Young*#
  • Robert F. Murray ’83 and Rita Lavin Murray*
  • Bernard F. Myszkowski ’71 and Loretta O’Neil Myszkowski*#
  • Zain Naqi ’89 and Gulseren Naqi#
  • Sanjiv Nathwani ’11*#
  • H. Donald Nelson ’55, ’59 and Carol J. Nelson*#
  • Joel Nelson
  • Laura Nelson
  • Kenneth Mark Nova ’93 and Janet Beth Nova*#
  • J. Victor O’Brien ’87 and Carolyn O’Brien*#
  • Mauricio Francisco O’Connell ’08 and Kelly O’Connell*#
  • Julie Hughes O’Connor ’96 and James O’Connor ’96
  • Karin Dommermuth O’Connor ’89*#
  • Jennifer Schiele O’Neil ’00 and Liam B. O’Neil ’95
  • Daniel I. O’Shaughnessy ’98 and Jennifer O’Shaughnessey*#
  • Kevin M. Ozan ’98*#
  • Gordon G. Pan ’98 and Eva Pan*#
  • Lorna Paredes ’07 and Marco Andres Baldocchi Kriete ’07*
  • Richard Scott Patterson ’89 and Alisa Lambert Patterson*#
  • Barbara Katz Pearlman and Jerry K. Pearlman
  • David R. Perry ’88 and Lauri Perry
  • Kathy Vanderbosch Perry ’78 and Christopher Perry*#
  • Connie J. Plaehn ’85
  • John M. Prince ’91 and Carol Hartigan Prince*#
  • John E. Prunier ’91
  • David A. Pyle#
  • Andrew J. Quartapella ’97*#
  • Jorge Quintanilla Nielsen ’98, ’14*#
  • John Rau
  • Margaret Raynard ’84 and Mark V. Raynard ’84#
  • Jagadeesh A. Reddy ’02 and Madhumathi Rao#
  • Larry D. Richman*#
  • Randall I. Rochman ’81 and Elizabeth Rochman*#
  • Steve G. Romaine ’61 and Cindy Carlino
  • Joel B. Ronkin ’03
  • Jonathan A. Rosen
  • Ramon L. Ruona ’61 and Arlene Kersten Ruona*
  • Andrea L. Saia ’81
  • Sanjay B. Saxena ’99 and Tejal A. Desai*#
  • Scott Schiller ’83*#
  • Gerhard E. Schmid ’86
  • Walter D. Scott ’53+ and Barbara S. Scott*
  • Paul R. Seegers ’58
  • Karen C. Segal ’93 and Christopher S. Segal ’93#
  • David M. Shade ’67 and Charlotte Swanson Shade
  • Beejal Shah and Tushar Shah
  • Jill Dailey Smith ’88#
  • John D. Smith ’64+ and Mary Frances Smith#
  • Thomas Smith ’89 and Genie D. Smith*#
  • Mary Seger Sneed ’94 and William Michael Sneed ’87*#
  • Kate Solomon ’02*#
  • Susan Lubar Solvang ’86 and Oyvind Solvang ’86*#
  • David B. Speer ’77+ and Barbara Ann Speer
  • D. John Stavropoulos ’56 and Alexandra Gatzoyanni Stavropoulos#
  • Donald M. Stewart ’60 and Royalynn Law Stewart*
  • James L. Streibich ’90 and Ann Marie Streibich*#
  • Erich J. Struckmeyer ’13 and Cobey E. Struckmeyer#
  • Mark S. Stuhlreyer ’00#
  • Alan Sussna
  • Anthony J. Tedeschi ’03 and Dorothy Tedeschi
  • John S. Thode ’88 and Judith K. Thode*#
  • Charles Thompson ’06#
  • Elena Titova ’94
  • Thomas N. Trkla ’84#
  • H. Brett Tuttrup ’55+
  • Alice M. Tybout ’75 and Brian Sternthal*#
  • Daniel Thomas Van Voorhis ’88
  • Michael A. Vardas ’87 and Lori Vardas
  • Jane Figula Vaughan ’82 and Meeks B. Vaughan Jr. ’81*#
  • James R. Venner ’67 and Linda A. Venner*#
  • Michelle Anne Vidano ’97
  • Travis Anthony Vigil ’01 and Kathleen S. Vigil*#
  • Charles J. Vogl ’79*#
  • Ashok Vora ’74 and Rama Kata Vora
  • Adam Waldo ’96 and Elizabeth A. Waldo*
  • Sona Wang ’86 and William S. Selonick ’86
  • Susan McNamara Warshauer ’94 and Douglas Warshauer ’94*#
  • Richard D. Waterfield ’68*#
  • Jack F. Waterstreet ’09*#
  • Alan J. Weber ’71 and Sue Weber
  • Steven B. Weinstein ’78*#
  • William H. Weiskopf II ’60, ’67*#
  • Anna L. White and John H. Pressman
  • Nancy Grandis White*
  • Thomas Carroll Wilder III ’91
  • Richard A. Wolfgram ’98 and Nicole Murphy Wolfgram*#
  • Darren Wayne Woods ’92 and Kathryn C. Woods
  • Alan R. Wormser ’82
  • Dennis S. Xie ’99
  • Heon Yoon ’02*#
  • Tadahiro Yoshida ’72
  • Karl Zeisler ’51, ’57 and Joan C. Zeisler#
  • Kathryn Anne Zeschin ’80 and Jonathan F. Zeschin ’90#
  • Richard Xike Zhang ’93*#
  • $10,000 to $24,999

  • Anonymous
  • Chris R. Abbott ’05
  • Sterling Abbott
  • Wendy Davida Abrams ’90 and James D. Abrams
  • Eric Acher ’95#
  • Lydia Benjamin Addy ’89
  • Jeffrey A. Adler ’77 and Rita Nussbaum Adler#
  • Jeffrey B. Ahbe ’93 and Nina Ahbe#
  • Kathryn Aiken ’04
  • Jeffrey Bowen Akers ’04 and Julie Akers*#
  • Omar Al Askari ’72 and Paula Al Askari*#
  • Wendy Schwartz Alderman ’83 and Albert Alderman ’83*#
  • Brett McFadden Alexander ’00 and Cecily Chester Alexander*#
  • Ahmad H.M. Ali ’96#
  • Sean Ari Alpert ’09*#
  • Leslie Leimbach Altick ’73*
  • Andy Anderson III ’08
  • Rebecca S. Anderson and Arthur Anderson
  • Sally Tenold Anderson ’64*#
  • Beth Rosenbaum Angelo ’94*#
  • Cristian Alejandro Araya Fernandez ’07
  • Bernard Armstrong ’92*#
  • Evelyn A. Armstrong ’94 and William Charles Marks ’94*
  • Irene C. Aronin ’75*
  • Carole Aronson and Philip S. Aronson+
  • Charles J. Aschauer Jr. ’50 and Elizabeth Meagher Aschauer*
  • Orit Atzmon
  • Ginny Blissert Bachman ’90#
  • Robert P. Baird Jr. ’88
  • Andus D. Baker ’91 and Rowan Murphy
  • Russell Wiley Baker ’05 and Mary Baker
  • Shumeet Banerji ’90 and Della Banerji
  • Erica F. Bardeau ’08 and David Bardeau
  • Ann Marie Bares ’88 and Keith Steven Bares ’84#
  • Clay T. Barnes ’92 and Karen Griffin Barnes*#
  • Deborah Pam Baron ’89 and David Fierberg*#
  • John Richard Barr ’81*
  • Robert L. Baumann ’91*
  • Kurt D. Bechthold ’88 and Lori Bechthold*#
  • Christopher Mark Becker ’92 and Gabrielle Becker*
  • Subhash J. Bedi ’99
  • Owen W. Belman ’97 and Andrea St. Martin Belman#
  • Peter Andrei Belytschko ’05*
  • Lorraine Prieto Berchtold ’93*#
  • Martha Wyman Bermingham ’80 and George C. Bermingham Jr.
  • Tiffany Brooks Bernal ’07 and Pablo Enrique Bernal ’07*
  • James D. Biel ’04*
  • Dianne H. Blanco ’79 and Jim L. Blanco+
  • Brad Blevins ’94*#
  • John H. Blixen ’63 and Mary Donlan Blixen*
  • Andrew N. Bloch ’90*#
  • John W. Blomberg ’94 and Jinny Kim
  • Leslie Bluhm and David A. Helfand
  • Bradley Dickerson Blum ’78
  • Amanda Elizabeth Boatright ’08 and Ashish Manu Vora ’08*
  • Krishna Ganesh Bodanapu ’06
  • Mark Allan Bogar ’98 and Paula Bogar*
  • Bill Bohnsack ’91 and Kara Bohnsack
  • Alicia Ann Bolze ’89 and Stephen R. Bolze
  • Jennifer Ord Bonadio ’96 and G. William Bonadio ’96
  • Elizabeth P. Boolbol ’99 and Robert Boolbol ’99#
  • Daniel J. Boote ’79 and Mary R. Boote
  • Wayne Borduin ’02*#
  • John Henry Borger ’02#
  • David P. Bornhoeft ’72 and Janet Bornhoeft
  • Carlos M. Botelho ’99*#
  • Chris Botha ’14 and Janet Botha*#
  • Renee A. Bouck ’87 and Steven F. Bouck#
  • Michael J. Boyd
  • Danielle S. Bozarth ’03 and Michael Haberkorn ’04#
  • Deborah Hartsough Brady and Larry D. Brady+
  • Scott R. Brakebill ’83#
  • Lawrence M. Braun ’81
  • John M. Bremen ’00 and Lara S. Frohlich*#
  • Michael Patrick Brennan ’90*#
  • Vicki Whamond Bretthauer ’82 and Neil L. Bretthauer*
  • George A. Brightwell Jr. ’58*
  • Stephen Baird Brodeur ’92#
  • Elizabeth Barrow Brueggeman ’84 and Mark A. Brueggeman*
  • David M. Brunn ’62 and Carolyn Traugott Brunn*#
  • William Brian Buckner ’97*
  • Gita Blumentals Budd ’78 and J. Mark Budd*
  • Fritz Buerger ’09
  • Hari Buggana ’99 and Kavitha Y. Buggana#
  • Robert Brett Burgess ’08 and Meijken Westenskow*#
  • Toni Bakker Burt ’08 and John Burt*
  • Rhett W. Butler ’64+ and Kay S. Butler*
  • Pascal Campaignolle ’95
  • Anthony J. Carfang ’74 and Carol Yebernetsky Carfang*#
  • Steven D.R. Carnes ’89 and Cindi Carnes*#
  • Bob Carpenter ’83 and Sally Carpenter*
  • Ellen O. Carr ’99*#
  • Susan Carr ’07 and James Carr
  • Elizabeth Ann Carter ’92#
  • Gregory F. Casagrande ’90*#
  • Karolyn Cella ’85 and Peter Louis Cella ’81
  • Judith F. Chambers ’98*#
  • Bonnie Him-Sau Chan ’08*
  • Margaret Chan ’81
  • Paul Cheng ’03*#
  • Mallika Chopra ’02 and Sumant Mandal ’00#
  • Rahul Chowdhury ’05
  • Anne Christiansen+
  • Ashley Christine Clark ’10*#
  • Ronald Edgar F Codd ’81
  • Mark D. Coe ’87 and Shari Coe*#
  • Bruce Cohen
  • Gwen A. Cohen ’82#
  • Holly Harrison Cohen ’92 and Andrew Cohen ’90
  • David Cole ’92
  • Titi Cole ’98*
  • Kate Brew Colin ’92 and Jeff Wayne Colin ’91
  • William C. Collins ’01
  • Jeffrey J. Conlon ’92
  • Rashaanda Cook ’99*#
  • Robert A. Cooke ’73*#
  • Scott Corley ’04#
  • W. J. Cormack ’55 and Judy D. Cormack*
  • Andrew James Cornelius ’05*#
  • Kevin Counihan ’98, ’02 and Maryanne Hertel*
  • Tom J. Cowley ’60, ’65 and Karen Cowley
  • Thomas L. Cox ’82*
  • Mark J. Cozzi ’92
  • John M. Crocker Jr. ’79 and Polly Hawkins Crocker*#
  • Dylan Cruz#
  • James Morgan Cunningham ’07#
  • Scott S. Cunningham ’78 and Kathleen Cunningham*
  • Timothy J. Cunningham ’80 and Karen Greco Cunningham*
  • William D. Cvengros ’72 and Joan Cvengros
  • Bernard Dalle ’96 and Agnieszka Dalle
  • Joseph Dalum ’03 and Karen Dalum*#
  • David T. Darragh ’93 and Edith Drew Darragh#
  • Robin J. Davenport ’93*#
  • Scott Davis ’89*#
  • Elizabeth K. Dean+
  • Randolph H. Dean ’90*#
  • Natasha Salij Deckmann ’03*#
  • Nancy Dehmlow ’89#
  • Steven J. DeKrey ’85 and Veronica Kwong DeKrey
  • Craig Michael Delizia ’97*
  • Robert Joseph DeNardo ’06*#
  • Christopher David Dewolf ’98
  • Sanjiv Pratap Dholakia ’97 and Melissa Barnes Dholakia*
  • Allison Diane Don ’00*
  • Thomas R. Donahue ’83*#
  • Philip Edwin Donaldson ’88 and Julie Donaldson
  • Christine Coleman Donato ’06 and Paul Donato*#
  • Francis M. Donnantuono ’82
  • Martin J. Dorow ’90 and Joan Dorow*
  • David Scott Dossetter ’80 and Susan Siegel Dossetter
  • Robert P. Dotson ’89 and Kelli S. Dotson*#
  • Pamela G. Dow ’86
  • Ellen Drebin and Allan Richard Drebin*#
  • Jeffrey Steven Drobny ’12
  • Charlesanna Daily Ecker ’79 and William D. Ecker ’79*
  • Douglas Eugene Eckrote ’09
  • John H. Ecuyer ’89*
  • James M. Eiche ’80 and Melody Eiche*
  • Carl L. Eichstaedt III ’86 and Gabrielle Eichstaedt
  • Siri K. Eklund ’00
  • John Eliot ’88*#
  • Kyle Thompson Emmons ’12*#
  • Earl S. Enzer ’86#
  • Allegra Lewis Erickson ’99 and John R. Erickson ’99*#
  • Alfred Escher ’90 and Elizabeth Escher
  • Cesar Estrada ’99 and Sandra Navarro*#
  • Herbert P. Evert ’56 and Jeanette Evert*
  • C. Kenneth Ewell ’95 and Lisa Bing Ewell*
  • William Farrow III ’79 and Sandra H. Farrow#
  • Adam Paul Farver ’07#
  • Frank J. Fehrenbach ’03 and Tiffany Fehrenbach*
  • Thomas Feiman ’63*
  • William Irwin Feinberg ’00*
  • Gary William Ferrera ’96
  • Nazareth A. Festekjian ’86*#
  • Geraldine Kinsella Fiedler ’82 and John F. Fiedler*
  • Jamee Christine Field ’04
  • Lisa Gollob Finke ’93 and Thomas Finke ’92*#
  • Tracy Finn ’83 and Judith Zitnik Finn*#
  • Gary T. Fitzgerald ’78 and Deborah Meister Fitzgerald*
  • William Richard Fitzgerald ’88 and Paula Fitzgerald*#
  • David J. Fitzpatrick ’77 and Kathleen B. Fitzpatrick
  • John Donaldson Flinn ’12
  • Thomas Joseph Flood ’85
  • Robert Fore ’99 and Jana Fore*#
  • Elizabeth Forget ’93*#
  • Mary R. Foster ’89 and Torrey N. Foster ’89
  • Gwendolyn S. Foster ’93*
  • Douglas B. Fox ’69, ’71 and Christine Anison Fox
  • Evan Matthew Frank ’07#
  • Kenneth Merrill Freeman ’93 and Akiko Freeman
  • Stephanie Blackburn Freeth ’02 and Timothy Douglas Freeth ’01*
  • Mark V. Friedland ’94 and Leslie Newman
  • Philip W. Friedman ’80 and Emily Friedman*#
  • Peter Fritz ’16
  • Bertha Rivera Fubini ’85 and David G. Fubini*#
  • Patricia Hopfinger Funderburg ’89 and Alex Deane Funderburg ’89
  • John T. Funk ’93 and Sharlene Funk
  • Timothy Todd Furey ’90 and Catherine C. Furey
  • Gary S. Gage ’82
  • Christine K. Galloway ’85*
  • Robert James Gamgort ’86 and Suzanne D. Gamgort
  • Marie Matz Gannon ’90 and Thomas A. Gannon ’90*#
  • Alfredo Garcia ’92
  • Luis Enrique Garcia de Paredes III ’08
  • James Mitchell Garvie ’10*
  • Ross Gatlin ’93
  • Robert J. Gaviglio ’92
  • Franklin Gelber ’78 and Sandy Gelber*#
  • Tindley Whipple Gilbert ’03 and Huw A. Gilbert*#
  • Christopher Lee Gillock ’78
  • Kathleen S. Glaub ’80#
  • Michael A. Gleason ’81#
  • Pooneet Goel ’05
  • John P. Goetz ’82 and Susan J. Goetz
  • Clifton Anthony Goins ’01*#
  • Deidra D. Gold ’01 and Stephen Gold*
  • Paul Goldberg ’53+ and Harriet Schwartz Goldberg*
  • Fred O. Goldman ’77*
  • Millie J. Gong ’97 and Winston Fu ’97
  • Esperanza Gonzales
  • Ellis Goodman
  • Ilene S. Gordon and Abram Bluestein
  • Laura Bloom Gordon ’90 and Aaron Stevenson Gordon+*#
  • Marla C. Gottschalk ’93 and Andrew F. Gottschalk*#
  • Jonathan Scott Grabill ’06
  • John S. Grabowski ’62+
  • Diane M. Graese ’79
  • Bill Graham ’94 and Libby Graham
  • Donald Paul Grasso ’82
  • Karen Zateslo Gray
  • David A. Greenberg ’81 and Katherine H. Greenberg*
  • John Thomas Greene ’10#
  • Jai Jai Ramsey Greenfield ’98 and Timothy B. Greenfield ’98
  • Amanda Nelson Greenwald ’04 and Jason Ramsey Greenwald ’04*#
  • Donald B. Grennon ’93 and Elisabeth Grennon*
  • Ghia Griarte ’93*#
  • Andrew J. Grieve ’01 and Julie Grieve*#
  • Rita Elizabeth Griffin ’90
  • Scott Griffith ’99*#
  • Thomas L. Griffiths ’74*
  • Francis Peter Grillo ’89#
  • Andrew Grinstead ’01 and Julie Green Grinstead*
  • Benjamin Wilson Grisemer ’94 and Anne D. Grisemer
  • Audrey E. Grove ’44+ and George H. Grove ’43+
  • Paul Grunau ’90 and Jeanie Grunau#
  • Dan Guglielmone ’94#
  • Vinita Deshbandhu Gupta ’92#
  • Harry Hallowell ’91
  • Jonathan C. Hamill ’62 and Nancy Hamill*
  • Margaret M. Bertelsen Hampton ’84*#
  • Steven J. Hampton
  • Eric S. Hanson ’79
  • Tina C. Hanzlik ’97 and Frank D. Hanzlik ’96*
  • Kevin Andrew Harris ’00
  • Larry J. Hart ’76*
  • Daniel J. Hartnett ’83 and Marina O. Hartnett*
  • Kenji Hashimoto ’97 and Dana Starner*#
  • Stephen C. Hassell ’95
  • Radcliffe Hastings ’77 and Katherine Hastings
  • James H. Hayes ’83 and Marianne S. Hayes*
  • David W. Hays ’80 and Colette Hays
  • Peter H. Heckman ’67, ’68 and Sandra Lee Heckman
  • Douglas A. Hendel ’80 and Ellen Lautenberg*#
  • Pamela Brecker Hendrickson ’84
  • Julia Hennessy ’82
  • Clive R. Herbert II ’85
  • Guillermo A. Herrera ’02 and Clara Herrera
  • Candis B. Hickey ’80 and John T. Hickey Jr.
  • Walter B.D. Hickey ’61*
  • Nancy Hall Hill ’90 and Virl Z. Hill ’90#
  • Robert W. Hill ’90 and Michelle Hill*#
  • Lindy Hirschsohn ’87 and Chris Coetzee ’90*#
  • Jon K. Hjelm ’05*#
  • Jacqueline Harris Hochberg ’95
  • James Hofheimer ’02
  • Michael R. Hogan ’80 and Martha A. Hogan
  • Laura D. Hollister ’00*#
  • Dave Holloman ’97 and Shan Yu*#
  • Daniel E. Horton ’78 and Susan Yuska Horton*
  • Elizabeth Schroeder Hough ’94 and Stephen C. Hough ’99*
  • Thomas W. Hoya ’60*
  • Jeffrey Chung-Chiang Hsi ’07#
  • Cheryl DeMong Hubbard ’95 and Tom Hubbard#
  • Gregory L. Hughes ’02
  • Robert W. Huiskamp ’73 and Patricia S. Huiskamp
  • John Matthew Huray ’07
  • Thomas W. Hurley ’99, ’11
  • Melanie Nicklas Hynden ’80 and Douglas Scott Hynden
  • Nadia Ivanova ’02*#
  • Graeme Leslie Jack ’98*#
  • Jeffery M. Jackson ’84#
  • Kennith C. A. Jackson ’08*
  • Aron Steven Jacobson ’11#
  • Christopher James Jaeger ’09 and Vineeta T. Swaroop*
  • Sarah J. Jaffe ’93 and Richard Eisert*#
  • David William Jahns ’93*#
  • Kurt L. Janavitz ’94 and Kari Vedder Janavitz*#
  • Barbara Eleanor Janulis ’85
  • M. Catherine Jaros ’73 and Lewis O. Brashares*
  • Donald M. Jenkins ’09 and Sherlyn Jenkins
  • Marene Jennings ’04*#
  • Guilherme C. Gerdau Johannpeter ’00
  • Bradley P. Johnson ’88 and Gayle L. Johnson*#
  • C. Lloyd Johnson Jr. ’66*#
  • Eila DeBard Johnson ’99 and Jeffrey Carl Johnson ’99*
  • Jeffrey D. Johnson ’03
  • Kathleen Mary Johnson ’77 and Paul D. Browning*
  • Paul C. Johnson ’89 and Katherine S. Johnson*#
  • Vance A. Johnson ’72 and Randee Bloom Johnson#
  • Jonathan Jonas ’03*#
  • Gregory K. Jones ’92 and Ann Laurenzi Jones
  • Joanne Bracegirdle Jones ’94 and Stephen Jones ’92*
  • Malcolm L. Jones ’82*
  • Sanjay Joshi ’93 and Shalini Joshi
  • Daniel Joss ’05
  • Diane Sugarman Kalishman ’92 and John Kalishman ’90*#
  • Darpan Kapadia ’00#
  • Christophe Karvelis ’88
  • Ed Keller ’91 and Sara Keller*
  • John F. Kelly ’03 and Paula J. F. Kelly*
  • Emily M. Kennedy ’96 and John Kennedy ’90#
  • Stephen Kennedy ’86 and Laura Kennedy*
  • Marcletta Kerr ’01*
  • Steven H. Kerr ’78 and Debra Lynn Kerr
  • Anthony K. Kesman ’88*#
  • Arthur J. Kessler ’94 and Wendy Bloom
  • Erica Rutkin Keswin ’95 and Jeffrey Keswin
  • Wilmot H. Kidd III ’65 and Julie Johnson Kidd*#
  • David Wayne Kieselstein ’88
  • Jai Hwan Kim ’90
  • Steven C. King ’79*#
  • Amrit Kirpalani ’05
  • Shankar Kiru ’96 and Neha Thakkar
  • Lebbonee Price Kittredge ’07 and Tad Kittredge ’06*
  • Rose Klein ’94 and Scott H. Young ’94
  • Rebecca W. Knight and Lester B. Knight
  • Diana P. Knox ’83#
  • Robert C. Knuepfer Jr. ’77 and Nancy Knuepfer
  • A. Terry Knueppel ’58, ’59*#
  • Nicole Carlstrom Korczak ’05 and James Leo Korczak ’05*#
  • Jane Korhonen ’84 and Esko Korhonen ’83
  • Betsy Berns Korn ’95 and Douglas Korn*
  • Barbara A. Kovel ’83
  • Toemsakdi Krishnamra
  • Janaki Krishnamurthi ’84 and Lakshman Krishnamurthi*#
  • Sedhu Krishnamurthy ’08*#
  • Peter Lars Kuestermann ’08
  • Rosalie Kuhlmann ’96
  • Dheeraj Kunchala ’01
  • Wynne Kwee ’99 and Cheuk Hung Tam*
  • C. Rodney LaMothe ’58+
  • Dean Ives Landis ’89*
  • Lindsay B. Landsberg ’90 and Marc D. Landsberg ’89
  • Robert C. Lanphier IV ’82 and Linda Lanphier*#
  • Bruno L. Larvol ’94 and Wan C. Chi*#
  • Gregg Alan Latterman ’96
  • H. Howard Laundy+
  • Stacey Lane Lawrence ’00 and Melinda Lawrence*
  • Monica M. Lawyer ’93 and Peter C. Lawyer ’89*#
  • James F. Leahy ’63 and Linda Rollins Leahy#
  • Hyo Jung Lee ’13 and Sang Hoon Lee ’12*#
  • Paul Arthur Lehman ’08 and Ronna Stamm
  • Ian S. Leopold ’88*#
  • Susan C. Lerner ’86 and Michael H. Roffer*#
  • Matthew Levatich ’94 and Brenda Levatich
  • Jean W. Lewry ’87 and Mark E. Lewry
  • Adrian Li ’00
  • Brad Allen Lich ’94*#
  • Pamela Forbes Lieberman ’90 and Stuart T. Lieberman ’89*
  • Charles F. Lilygren ’89*#
  • Edward S. Loeb ’90 and Courtney C. Loeb*
  • Mat Lori ’93
  • John Jeffry Louis ’89 and Elizabeth Souder Louis*#
  • James H. Lowry
  • Chaim Yitzchak Aryeh Lubin ’08 and Tanya Lubin*#
  • Christopher Luke ’88 and Laura A. Gee-Luke
  • Peter B. Luther ’91#
  • J. David Lynn ’84 and Virginia Melvin*#
  • Mary Jo MacSwain ’79 and William S. Colwell ’79
  • Francis J. Madden ’61*#
  • Louis C. Madge ’07*
  • Salvatore Paul Magnano ’59 and Lois J. Magnano*#
  • John E. Major ’69 and Susan Major
  • Inderdeep Malik ’93#
  • Thomas M. Maloney ’77*#
  • Maria Meisenhelder Mandler ’76 and Guy W. Mandler*#
  • Albert A. Manzone ’93 and Nathalie M. Manzone*
  • Lisa Elaine Mar ’94 and Carl J. Wilkinson*
  • Allison McCloskey Marakovic ’97*#
  • Curtis H. Marker ’67*
  • Robert D. Markley ’75 and Jean Kolar Markley*
  • James Henderson Marlow ’76
  • Herbert J. Marros ’81
  • Kristin R. Marsilje ’95 and Kurtis J. Kossen ’97*#
  • Allen Earl Martin ’09
  • Christopher V. Martinez ’07 and Jennifer Martinez*
  • Jane Martyn Masri ’11
  • Christopher Scott Massey ’00*#
  • Christine Jane Mastandrea ’07*#
  • Richard K. Masterson Jr. ’92 and Susan H. Masterson*#
  • Tamara G. Mattison ’87 and Mark A. Floyd
  • Christopher R. Maxcy ’97*
  • Dale F. Maycen ’63
  • Kathleen S. Maycen
  • Ashley Theriot McCall ’92
  • Thomas McCleary ’96*#
  • Courtney Russell McCrea ’96 and Fred McCrea*
  • William McDermott ’97 and Julie M. McDermott*#
  • James J. McDonough
  • Gerald O. McGinley ’92 and Deborah Brear McGinley*
  • Chris T. McKee ’92#
  • Matthew K. McKee ’06 and Ashley McKee*#
  • Tracy Johnson McKinney ’07 and Scott William McKinney ’08*#
  • Barbara A. McKinzie ’97*#
  • Jennifer McKnight ’03*#
  • Peter O. McKown ’85
  • Donald M. McMahon ’71*
  • Bridget McVerry ’01 and Juan Jose Orellana ’01*#
  • Lynn Mecklenburg and Gary A. Mecklenburg
  • Carrie O’Brien Meek ’04
  • W. David Meierding ’02 and Mika Meierding*
  • Ted Meisel*#
  • Elaine Angelopoulos Melonides ’90 and Stephen J. Melonides*#
  • Cynthia Jinhong Meng ’98#
  • Richard S. Mesirow ’61 and Sara K. Mesirow*
  • James A. Mesterharm ’99 and Jennifer Swanson Mesterharm*
  • Jeffrey S. Meyer ’87 and Lois Meyer
  • Tod Meyer
  • Victoria King Meyer ’97
  • Krista Kaur Meyers ’99 and Richard E. Meyers ’99*
  • Marika A. Michaels ’92*
  • Elizabeth A. Milias ’92
  • Allan L. Miller ’97 and Donna Miller*#
  • Jonathan G. Miller ’08 and Jennifer Robbins Miller*
  • Mark Robert Miller ’94 and Kristin C. Miller
  • Martin F. Miller Jr. ’01
  • Robert E. Miller ’96*#
  • Steven M. Milunovich ’83
  • Lilly Liu Minkove ’04 and Eric F. Minkove ’04*#
  • Robert S. Minner ’49 and Arleen Minner*
  • Mary Mirabelli ’87*#
  • Kimberly Vender Moffat ’06 and Stephen D. Moffat ’06*
  • Wamsi Mohan ’03 and Neeraja Renduchintala+*#
  • Alex A. Molinaroli ’05
  • Patsy Molinaroli
  • Art G. Mollenhauer ’02#
  • William F. Monaghan ’97 and Alison Monaghan*
  • Asha Morgan Moran ’97 and Marty Moran ’97*#
  • Deborah Coughlin Morrin ’81
  • James D. Morris ’93#
  • Ronald Mortensen*
  • Susan Suter Mortensen ’84*
  • Debra Lynne Moss ’89*#
  • Bradley C. Mueller ’05*#
  • Hope P. Mueller*#
  • Robert K. Muhs Jr. ’02*
  • Arthur Muldoon ’95*#
  • David S. Mullarkey ’93 and Kimberly G. Mullarkey#
  • Robert E. Mundy ’59 and Mary Schaefer Mundy*#
  • Leslie Geissler Munger ’82 and John E. Munger*#
  • James F. Muschalik ’91 and Monica Muschalik
  • Brian Myers ’04*#
  • John Joseph Myers ’84
  • Pam Myers
  • Mark J. Nagy ’89 and Suzanne Nagy*#
  • Claudia Pridjian Nazarian ’84*#
  • Jeffrey Paul Nedelman ’93 and Tessie Nedelman
  • C. Davis Nelsen II ’90*#
  • Christopher E. Nelson ’01 and Linda P. Nelson
  • Jim Neuberger ’66 and Susan Neuberger*#
  • F. Karl Neumann ’55+*
  • Romy Newman ’02#
  • Richard Edward Nichols ’98*
  • Jan Tapio Nikus ’09
  • Robert E. Nissen ’75*#
  • Kevin C. Nolan ’78*#
  • Michael C. Nunan ’85
  • David Nyren ’95 and Carolyn L. Nyren*#
  • Sandra Michele O’Bannon ’88 and James Reynolds Jr. ’82#
  • Sidney I. Oberman ’52+ and Dolores Oberman+
  • David L. O’Brien ’74+#
  • Ellen Lawlor O’Connor and James J. O’Connor
  • Raymond Sullivan O’Connor ’88 and Michelle Lovrencic O’Connor#
  • Otto Charles Odendahl III ’88 and Kathy Odendahl*
  • Andrew M. Oh ’01*
  • Steven S. Oh ’96*#
  • Dennis M. O’Keefe ’73 and Kathy Foley O’Keefe*#
  • Mark Alan Oline ’87 and Rebecca Oline
  • Joseph C. Olles Jr. ’53+ and Wanda Olles
  • James Olson ’07*#
  • James J. O’Sullivan ’63*
  • Masahiro Ozaki ’96
  • Beth Ann Pagnotta ’75 and Steve Pagnotta
  • Mari Pagone-Franklin and Marcus R. Franklin
  • Lucia Paiz ’95#
  • Jeremy Palmer ’00 and Raquel Palmer
  • Jim Palos ’89*
  • Bhrugu Dinanath Pange ’10
  • Mark Adam Paresky ’08
  • Jang Ho Park ’90
  • Stuart K. Patrick ’64*
  • Jennifer Keeler Patton ’92 and Richard A. Patton ’94
  • Randall E. Paulson ’89*#
  • Timothy Payton ’05 and Sherri M. Payton
  • Mary O’Brien Pearlman ’85 and Gregory Y. Pearlman ’85*
  • Albert W. Pearsall ’63+
  • Kristin G. Pech ’08#
  • Julie Sneider Peller ’03 and Brian Peller ’02*#
  • Sheila A. Penrose
  • Ralph L. Pernice ’53*#
  • Melissa Goodman Peterman ’87 and Steven Peterman ’87*#
  • Linda J. Peters ’04 and Dean I. Shaffer*
  • Carl O. Peterson ’79
  • Daniel B. Peterson ’84 and Melanie A. Peterson
  • Suzanne Mitton Petru ’70, ’71 and W. James Petru ’73, ’75*#
  • Skip Petter ’80
  • Jonathan R. Phillips ’98 and Susan Phillips#
  • Stephen W. Phillips ’90
  • Louis J. Pickus ’92 and Sara H. Pickus
  • Robert J. Pillion ’99 and Anne T. Pillion*
  • Catherine M. Pitinga ’91*
  • Roger Fuller Platt ’89 and Elizabeth Bisch Platt*
  • Stacy Pollack and Jonathan Pollack#
  • Stanley L. Pollock ’55 and Judith K. Pollock*#
  • Jason Pomatto ’01 and Erika Pomatto
  • Jeffrey L. Pope ’63, ’64 and Suzanne Pope
  • Paul Posoli ’95#
  • Kenneth Potrock ’84 and Susanne Potrock#
  • John D. Potter ’06*#
  • Lisa Weinberg Powers ’94 and John Powers ’94*#
  • Jose Luis Prado and Rosy Prado*#
  • Malcolm M. Preston ’57 and Susan R. Preston*#
  • Paula B. Pretlow ’78#
  • Jessica Schoen Price ’09 and Brian Michael Price ’09*
  • Michael A. Price ’86 and Jodi Price#
  • James N. Proffitt Jr. ’69#
  • David Prokupek ’88
  • Marcie Prokupek
  • Carrie L. Mouritsen Pye ’01 and James D. Pye
  • Marie Femino Queen ’95 and John R. Queen IIi
  • John H. Quinn Jr. ’89*
  • Marianne Chelovich Quoyeser ’89 and Joseph P. Quoyeser ’89*#
  • Jill Fischer Rachesky ’87 and Mark Rachesky
  • Kelly Darin Rainko ’04#
  • Bruno R. Rebessi ’08
  • Karen C. Regnell ’90 and Adam Goldman ’89
  • LeRoy J. Regner ’68 and Carol Ann Regner
  • James E. Rehlaender ’82
  • Stephen Joseph Reyes ’13#
  • Christopher Robert Reynolds ’12*#
  • Kathryn Kustermann Rivera ’94 and Jose M. Rivera Willeke ’94
  • Karen D. Roche
  • Richard L. Rodes ’95*
  • George C. Roeth ’87 and Kristin Roeth
  • Mitchell Evan Rolnick ’08*
  • Michael Francis Romero ’11 and Colleen Romero*#
  • Thomas Francis Rooney ’77+ and Beverley A. Rooney*
  • Amy Rose ’94*#
  • James M. Rose ’86
  • Richard H. Rosenfeld ’87 and Meghan Kennedy Rosenfeld
  • Susan G. Rosenstein ’79 and Richard S. Rosenstein
  • Tom Rosso ’96*#
  • Robert Norman Rourke ’96*#
  • Peter M. Rub ’75 and Monique Rub
  • Steven R. Rudolph ’87*
  • Adnan H. Rukieh ’85 and M. Rebecca Folds*#
  • Biff Ruttenberg ’71*
  • Susan Riemer Sacks in memory of Sanford J. Sacks ’56*
  • Charles G. Salmans ’67*#
  • Robert J. Saltiel ’90 and Karen Saltiel
  • Carol Anne Saltoun and Timothy Calkins*#
  • J.D. Sandfort ’92*#
  • William Sanger ’88
  • Diane Kitayama Sankey ’95 and Colin A. Sankey ’95
  • Sitaramaraju Saripalli ’05
  • Paul James Savidge ’09
  • Merritt L. Sawyer*
  • Stephen Sawyer ’81*
  • William L. Schilling ’53, ’54 and Lee Allen Schilling*
  • Richard E. Schlecht ’38+ and Mary Elizabeth Schlecht+*
  • Marian L. Schlemmer+
  • John W. Schmitt ’97
  • Cheryl Mehlich Schmitz ’80
  • Hilary E. Schmitz and Frank E. Schmitz*#
  • Stuart R. Scholly ’07*
  • John J. Schornack ’56 and Barbara L. Schornack*
  • Robert E. Schroeder ’72*#
  • Karl Joseph Schulze ’08*
  • Stephen A. Schwartz ’89*
  • Stephen L. Schwartz ’76 and Terry Schwartz#
  • Anderson R. Scott ’97 and Stacey Scott*#
  • James E. Scott ’74 and Elizabeth Ann Scott*
  • L. Ann Scovil ’91*
  • Rick Searer ’81 and Cathi E. Webrecht Searer*#
  • Virginia Wiese Sesler ’90#
  • Michael D. Shaffer ’03 and Heather McConahey Shaffer*
  • Leonard Thomas Shankman ’06 and Kimberly Shankman*#
  • Joan Shannahan and C. Kevin Shannahan
  • Nate Shanok ’05*#
  • Gerald M. Shapiro ’65 and Olivia Shapiro
  • Matthew I. Shapiro ’93
  • Steven Arthur Shapiro ’89 and Leslie Shapiro
  • J. Blaine Shaum ’74 and Melani Pertcheck Shaum*
  • David J. Shaw ’61, ’66 and Beth Shaw*
  • Kevin J. Sherman ’78
  • Rhonda Rottschafer Sherwood ’86 and David C. Sherwood ’87*
  • John S. Shiely ’89*
  • Yoav Shoham
  • Barry A. Sholem ’79
  • Sanjay Shroff ’85*#
  • Sarah Cook Shumway ’87 and Garrett P. Shumway*#
  • Patricia Simmie ’77, ’79 and A. Peter Simmie ’75, ’78
  • J. Stephen Simon ’67+ and Susan Simon
  • Edward Rowley Simpson ’96 and Kandus Simpson*
  • Jakkrit Sirikantraporn ’04*
  • Douglas S. Skidmore ’87 and Laura W. Skidmore
  • Leslie James Sklenar ’76*#
  • William S. Skowronski ’73*#
  • Andrey Skurikhin ’11 and Maria Skurikhin
  • Gary G. Smalley ’03*
  • Michael Smerklo ’97 and Abby Smerklo
  • Richard J. Smilow ’84#
  • David Smith ’94 and Kathleen A. Smith*#
  • David R. Smith ’95*
  • J. Christopher Smith ’80 and Debra Smith*
  • Jesus Socorro ’07*#
  • Kurt R. Soderlund ’90#
  • Sarita L. Soldz ’91*
  • Diane Solomon and Craig Solomon#
  • Peter Sonsini ’96 and Diane C. Sonsini
  • Suchada Sophonpanich ’87#
  • Jason D. Spero ’99 and Andrea McEvoy Spero*#
  • William G. Spillane Jr. ’94 and Debra A. Spillane*#
  • John A. Staley ’66 and Patricia Staley*
  • David Stare ’64 and Lee Stare
  • Darlene Kolodziej Steffen ’98*
  • Steven M. Steiner ’66*
  • Avi Steinlauf ’98 and Shulamit Bendheim Steinlauf#
  • Steven Sterneck ’88 and Carol Goldfarb Sterneck*
  • Samuel S. Stewart Jr. ’66
  • David A. Stitely ’65 and Pamela R. Stitely*
  • Thomas Alan Stokes ’02 and Vicki K. Tung
  • Oksana Strashna ’96 and Curtis Bjelajac
  • Margaret Stratton-Norman ’93 and Gregory Alan Norman ’94*
  • Matthew S. Stroyman ’99 and Jacqueline Stroyman
  • Nico J. Sumas II ’97
  • Visra Tot Supatarawanich ’95
  • William S. Susman ’90*#
  • Elizabeth Friskey Swann ’83 and Thomas W. Swann ’83#
  • Addie Lyn Swartz ’87*
  • Brian Swearingen ’76#
  • Barry Swenson ’83 and Jennifer Swenson*
  • Glenn R. Sykes ’87*
  • Maria Moreyra Taber ’98 and Mark D. Taber ’98*#
  • Pin Tai ’80*#
  • Chris Takayama ’02*
  • Kenneth Taksen and Kenneth Taksen
  • Lorenzo V. Tan ’87#
  • Serge P. Tarazi ’02*
  • Robert Charles Tasiaux ’88
  • Stanford H. Taylor ’55+
  • Molly Putman Teets ’05 and Brian Barrett Teets ’06*#
  • Richard R. Testwuide ’72 and Beverly B. Testwuide*
  • Carol Moe Kit Tham ’00 and Federico Papa ’00#
  • Alexander Thorndike ’94 and Anne Thorndike*
  • Christine Elaine Tinberg
  • John Tompkins ’97*
  • Derek Burnett Townsend ’09
  • Mark Treger ’81*
  • Ariel Benjamin Treves ’04 and Dikla Pludik*
  • Miguel Martinez Trevino ’00*
  • Charles Trippe ’87
  • Jonathan W. Trutter ’85
  • Robert T. Turfe ’99
  • Stacey Turner ’01 and John F. Martin ’95*#
  • Timothy D. Twerdahl ’99#
  • Anthony Uttley ’03*#
  • Christopher P. Valenti ’04
  • Dirk T. Van Alstyne ’58, ’66 and Sharon Wang Van Alstyne*
  • Alexa Van de Walle-Owsley ’87 and Henry F. Owsley*
  • Nancy M. Van Grinsven ’77 and Mark J. Van Grinsven ’77
  • Brian Page Van Wagener ’12*#
  • Benjamin Vannier ’10*#
  • Andrew S. Vavasis ’59 and Theana Brotsos Vavasis
  • Jeffery S. Vender ’98 and Barbara F. Vender
  • Kent Verner ’94 and Linda Verner
  • Barbara Vernon and Arthur W. Vernon Jr.*#
  • Noga Noy Villalon ’87 and Antonio Villalon ’87#
  • Susan Conway Viniar ’82*#
  • Richard L. Viton ’88 and Diane S. Viton
  • Alan J. Vorwald ’96#
  • J. Dirk Vos ’69, ’70 and Donna C. Vos*#
  • Tara Turner Voss ’06*#
  • Yuichiro Wakatsuki ’96*
  • Michael Waks ’80
  • Mark William Waldron ’93 and Sara Waldron#
  • William P. Wallace ’80*#
  • John S. Walsh ’83 and Kathleen M. Walsh*#
  • Jiangtao Wang ’00 and Xiaoyi Ma#
  • Sophie Leon Wang ’98 and Zhuang Sun ’01*#
  • Katherine E. Wanner ’97 and Joseph E. Wanner ’96
  • William S. Wardrop Jr. ’81+ and Tina Wardrop
  • Donald A. Washburn ’73 and Christine Washburn*
  • Hays T. Watkins ’48*
  • Reeve Byron Waud ’89#
  • John F. Weaver ’40+
  • Robert T. Webb ’98 and Therese M. Webb*
  • Mariann Kurtz Weber ’92
  • D. Michael Wege ’88
  • Chuck Weinles ’94 and Mariette Weinles*#
  • Magnes Welsh ’87*#
  • Paul C. Westhead ’96 and Kia M. Westhead#
  • Axel Wieandt ’92
  • Jeffery D. Wieland ’91 and Kim Wieland*#
  • Phillip H. Wilhelm ’72 and Carol A. Wilhelm*#
  • Elsie Hlava Willard ’49+
  • Craig A. Williams ’01
  • Emory Williams III ’80 and Lucy Liu
  • Thomas E. Williamsen ’83
  • Thomas D. Williamson ’82 and Kimberly S. Williamson*
  • Charles H. Wilson ’42+
  • Edmund J. Wilson ’84 and Jean C. Wilson*#
  • Heather E. Winch ’89*
  • Jeffry S. Wineman Jr. ’90 and Deborah Lebold Wineman
  • Hope C. Wintner ’91*#
  • Arthur M. Wirtz III ’98*#
  • Jost Wirz ’67*#
  • Scott William Witz ’08 and Mindy Young*
  • Phelps Wood ’96*
  • Carolyn E. Wright ’88#
  • Joyce L. Wright ’92+ and Nicholas O. Wright ’89, ’02*#
  • George T. Wu ’94
  • May Y. Wu ’98 and Sergio Tiu#
  • Marcia Wythes
  • Tianxiang Ye ’00*
  • Lisa G. Ying ’89 and John J. Ying
  • Lina Yoo ’01 and Philip Salem*#
  • Eric Young ’80 and Jean A. Young
  • Herbert Young ’62 and Linda Young*#
  • Jocelyn Cortez Young ’07 and Alejandro Bachmann ’10, ’15
  • Milton J. Young ’89 and Angelica Young
  • Rhenwick R. Young ’79*
  • Patrick Lynch Youssi ’04 and Tricia Youssi*
  • Renee Reder Zalatoris ’81*
  • Samuel Zales ’91*
  • John W. Zick ’48+ and Mary Zick+
  • Justin F. Zubrod Sr. ’78 and Deirdre R. Zubrod
  • David E. Zyer ’00 and Connie Zyer*#
  • $5,000 to $9,999

  • Anonymous
  • Stuart Bradley Abelson ’05
  • Susan L. Abrams ’90 and William J. Abrams ’90
  • Josefina Raquel Aceves Clavel ’06 and Reuben Toledo ’06
  • William L. Achenbach ’64, ’69 and Carolyn South Achenbach
  • Danika L. Addy ’07 and Chris Addy ’07
  • Suzanne W. Ager ’94 and Gregory S. Ager ’94
  • Harry A. Akande ’69
  • Sanket Akerkar ’98*
  • Bolanle Kehinde Akinlade ’09
  • Jacques Albagli ’07
  • Kathryn Schleck Alexander ’75 and John Alexander ’75*
  • Herbert H. Allen Jr. ’98#
  • Jay R. Allen ’81*#
  • William Allen ’84 and Diane Ebersole Allen*
  • Consuelo Alonzo-Gillock
  • Joseph B. Altonji ’84 and Kathleen Altonji
  • Tarun Amla ’09
  • Harold V. Anagnos ’90
  • Yean J. Ananto ’12#
  • Leslie Jaleh Anderson ’01
  • Scott P. Anderson ’09
  • Heather Donnelly Annaloro ’88 and Charles R. Annaloro III*
  • Christine Lynn Anthony ’07 and Jeremy LeBoy*
  • John J. Anton ’99*
  • Cristina Luz Aquino ’06 and Ryan David Thies ’06*
  • Stephen Louis Arata ’92 and Kathryn Hedges Arata
  • Lindsey Tyler Argalas ’01 and James S. Argalas ’01
  • Elizabeth W. Armstrong and James Armstrong+
  • Katie Arnold ’02 and Evan M. Norton ’02#
  • Philip E. Arnold ’67
  • Karla A. Austen ’92
  • Harold B. Averkamp ’72*
  • Deborah Bothun Avila ’87
  • Catherine Page Bach ’01
  • Hooman Bahmandeji ’94 and Pamela Bahmandeji
  • Vimal Chand Bahuguna ’85 and Bulbul Bahuguna
  • Lauren Schadt Baker ’86 and Charles D. Baker ’86
  • Balu Balagopal ’90 and Vera Balagopal
  • Saul Thomas Ballesteros ’91*
  • Miguel Ramirez Barber ’76
  • Anne S. Barbour ’91#
  • David Robert Barclay ’04*
  • Allan Barkat ’99
  • Victor Barnes ’08#
  • Barrett Christopher Barr ’14*#
  • Thomas D. Barrett ’94 and Shannon L. Barrett
  • Richard Joseph Bartel ’80*
  • Robert Bartels ’71 and Margarita Casas Bartels
  • Andrew Ian Bartley ’93 and Jill Herscot*
  • Douglas S. Basler ’98 and Mary Jo Basler
  • George A. Basta ’52+
  • Budianto Teddy Batanghari ’95
  • Bret Batchelder ’97 and Virginia Batchelder
  • J. Robert Baum ’66
  • Andrew Beattie ’13 and Jonathan Kruesi*#
  • Derek Andrew Beaty ’08
  • Donna Riley Bebb ’02 and Kevin Bebb*
  • Jeffrey Bechtel ’02
  • Rick Bechtel ’98 and Andrea D. Bechtel*
  • Charles Bechthold ’98 and Heather Bechthold*
  • Paul Becker ’10
  • Kevin A. Beckett ’00
  • Javier Beeck ’95*#
  • Gregg D. Behrens ’82
  • John H. Beirise ’67 and Marijane Burdge Beirise*
  • Daniel Paul Belcher ’10#
  • Lisa Solomon Belcher ’01 and Eric Belcher
  • Michael J. Bender ’88*
  • Allison Theresa Berardino ’11 and Adam Vere Milakofsky ’10
  • Christian Berchem ’94#
  • Ellen Ginsburg Beren ’93 and Adam Beren ’89#
  • Eric P. Berg ’99#
  • Sarah Hinckley Berghorst ’10#
  • David A. Besanko ’82 and Maureen A. Besanko
  • Brandon Charles Bethea ’05
  • Linda Bethea ’05
  • Praveen Bhat
  • Prabhakar Bhogaraju ’07*#
  • JoAnne M. Bianco ’94 and James Bianco
  • William D. Biersach ’69*
  • Kerry O’Rourke Bischof ’95 and George Bischof ’94*
  • Tim J. Blaha ’13*#
  • Trent G. Blain ’99
  • Philip E. Blake ’79 and Katherine Blake
  • Philip D. Block IV ’02 and Susanna Ross Block*
  • Patricia B. Bloomfield ’82*
  • Bradley Eames Bodell ’95 and Catharine Bodell*#
  • Roger C. Bodin ’51, ’58+
  • Molly McLaughlin Bogdan ’05
  • Tamara Neuhausel Bohlig ’97 and Brian R. Bohlig ’96*
  • Jennifer Schneiders Boit ’88 and Peter Goodrich Boit ’88#
  • Donald Anthony Bolazina ’93 and Amy R. Bolazina
  • Matthew J. Boler ’95
  • David R. Boles ’85 and Sandra Boles
  • John Bolze ’98 and Cheryl Bolze
  • Jeffrey Boris ’01 and Christine Boris*
  • Douglas S. Boszhardt ’86 and Julia Boszhardt
  • Raymond Morris Boyd ’09
  • Edmund Matthew Brady III ’95*
  • Jason Henry Brady ’01 and Heather Miles Brady
  • Christopher R. Brandely ’10 and Catherine J. Painter
  • Abdon J. Bray ’72+ and Mary Eileen Bray
  • John T. Breidenbach ’14*#
  • David Dennis Brenner ’11
  • James J. Brice ’50+ and Rosemary Brice
  • Roslyn M. Brock ’99*
  • Mary Gold Broder ’85 and Michael Broder*#
  • John D. Brookmeyer ’66
  • Bryan W. Brown ’84 and Linda Brown*
  • Erik Jamison Brown ’06 and Kelly Brown*
  • Robert J. Bruss ’62+
  • Anthony W. Bryant ’57 and Andrea B. Bryant
  • Henry M. Buchbinder ’49 and Gilda Rosenzweig Buchbinder*
  • Edwin J. Buckley Jr. ’90
  • Brian J. Buenneke ’02*
  • Susan M. Buettner ’92 and Mark W. Zager*
  • Rosemarie Buntrock and Dean L. Buntrock
  • Brian Charles Burdorf ’01
  • Ian Burk ’09
  • Harriet K. Burnstein
  • Randolph Norcross Burt ’01 and Kimberly J. Burt
  • Mark Buschmann ’01#
  • Susan Marie Busch-Transou ’91 and Hal Garwood Transou III ’91
  • Bruce Busmire ’92
  • Jack L. Butts ’70 and Ann Elaine Butts*
  • Richard K. Bynum ’05 and Evelyn Bynum#
  • Debra A. Cafaro#
  • Frank Joseph Cagnetti ’75*
  • Charles Columbus Cahn ’11*
  • Jeffrey P. Caira ’83 and Sylvia O. Caira
  • Susan Inge Callahan ’96*
  • B. Clay Callan ’02*
  • Christopher Campbell ’99 and Amalya Campbell*
  • Janelle Therese Sy-Yao Campos ’14
  • Debra Crittenden Cantrell ’78#
  • Laura Hotchkiss Capaldini ’83 and Mark L. Capaldini*
  • Alfredo Alberto Capote ’98
  • Ifen Sung Carlson ’97 and Steven R. Carlson ’97
  • Juliana Yee Carlucci ’92 and Douglas Raymond Carlucci ’92#
  • Michelle Lee Carmichael ’04
  • Lucy A. Carrico ’87#
  • Kathleen Schmiedeler Carroll ’96 and Patrick J. Carroll
  • James M. Carrow ’87+
  • Christina Radichel Caulkins ’96#
  • Melinda Worman Cervantes ’07
  • Evan Jonathan Chadakoff ’06*
  • Kenneth K. Chalmers ’51+ and Georganne Arnold Chalmers
  • Leonard Chan ’00*
  • Stephanie Yun-Hsien Chang ’08 and Peter Mong-Tei Tsai ’08
  • Bradley J. Charchut ’98 and Erin Armstrong Charchut*
  • Natasha Anjuli Chaturvedi ’01 and Paritosh Dixit ’10
  • Weng Loong Chen ’01*
  • Pierre Cherki ’97 and Deborah Cherki
  • Vivian Sze-Shih Cheung ’08*
  • John Chiminski ’96 and Laura A. Chiminski
  • Michelle Quinones Chino ’95 and Richard Chino ’95*
  • Dongjun Choi ’04
  • Jae Woo Choi ’97#
  • Karen M. Chookaszian and Dennis H. Chookaszian
  • Erick C. Christensen ’98 and Tina Christensen*
  • Jennifer Christensen and Paul D. Christensen
  • Kevin B. Christie Jr. ’03
  • David A. Christopher ’96*
  • Benjamin Joseph Chuba ’06
  • Thomas Clavel ’05 and Juliette Eichler
  • Kristine H. Cleary ’18 and Peter L. Coffey ’78*#
  • Andrew Clyde ’94*#
  • Elaine Co ’01#
  • Sarah Meier Cobb ’06
  • George H. Coin ’56 and Nancy Coin*
  • Gary M. Cokins ’74
  • Francisco Colchero Ducci ’07*#
  • Mark S. Colella ’02 and Breanne Colella
  • Jessica Quandt Coleman ’94 and Gregory I. Coleman ’94*
  • Mark L. Coleman ’92*
  • Brian L. Collins ’95*
  • Clint Jason Collins ’08
  • Kevin Dalton Collins ’92*
  • Ronald Alvin Collins ’98
  • Elizabeth L. Coney ’76 and Jeffrey P. Coney ’76
  • Lee Allan Congdon ’89*
  • Jason Conley ’09*
  • Wendy Stanton Connell ’00 and Sean Michael Connell
  • Nicole Madrid Conti ’01*
  • Richard E. Cook ’57*
  • Kathleen M. Cooney ’81 and Robert J. LaBombard ’80
  • Karen Coons ’86 and John Coons ’86*
  • J. Scott Craig ’90*
  • E. Scott Crist ’90
  • Heather Victoria Crist ’10*
  • Nancy M. Crown ’88+
  • Uzair Dada ’94#
  • Marcia Ann Dall ’98 and Roger W. Dall
  • Thomas E. Dalum ’64 and Maripat Dalum
  • Bertrand P. Damour ’96
  • Paul C. Darley ’03
  • Christopher M. Dasse ’09 and Sara Robinson Dasse*
  • Wendy Daverman and James E. Daverman
  • Amy Lynn Davidson ’89 and Marc A. Schliesman
  • Karen Roter Davis ’00 and Eric Davis
  • William J. Davis ’02 and Kathryn C. Davis
  • Jeffrey A. Day ’83 and Elizabeth Updike Day
  • Carlos Augusto Mendes de Araujo ’08
  • Jose Luis De La Vega Bustillos ’09
  • Anne De Marmies ’04 and Serge Raffard ’04
  • Andre Rizzi de Oliveira ’00
  • Donna De St. Aubin ’84 and Jerome R. Orf ’84#
  • Susan L. Dean and Robert K. Dean
  • Maren Jane Deaver ’89 and Henry Crandon Deaver ’81*
  • Joseph F. Decosimo ’50 and Rachel S. Decosimo*
  • Janet Kunz DeFrino ’88 and Peter DeFrino ’89
  • Mary Jo Degens ’94
  • Jason Arthur Dehaan ’12*#
  • Diego Del Alcazar Gil-Casares ’14*#
  • Philip A. Delaney Jr. ’77*
  • Leslie Aldendifer Delany ’07*
  • Patricia Payne Delgrande ’84 and Charles A. Delgrande ’90
  • Rajiv Dembla ’01*
  • Daniel E. Denys ’87 and Doris Pauschke Denys*
  • Ronald E. Deutsch ’81
  • Christopher A. Deveny ’89 and Kathleen M. Deveny
  • Diego R. Diaz ’08
  • Erin Dickes ’96 and Scott Byram Dickes ’96
  • Janet Grangaard Dietrich ’88 and Steven L. Dietrich*
  • Christopher Patrick Dietzler ’11
  • Rhett Hampton Dillingham ’06*
  • Arthur E. Distasio ’52, ’54+
  • William Grant Dollens ’08
  • Joseph D. Dondalski ’84 and Mireya Dondalski
  • Donald A. Doran ’58 and Louise Doran
  • Geoffrey K. Dorflinger ’82*
  • Douglas J. Dorsey ’84 and Sheila Phillips Dorsey*
  • Christopher Patrick Dowd ’96*
  • John W. Downing ’08
  • Elizabeth Duff ’96*
  • Robert J. Duffy ’91 and Elizabeth E. Duffy#
  • Patrick Dugan ’03
  • Ezekiel R. Dumke III ’82 and Angela Dumke
  • Denise Wiltamuth Duncan ’72 and John A. Duncan ’72*
  • C. Steven Duncker ’82
  • Steven Fredricks Dunn ’97*
  • William Michael Dwyer ’89
  • Lisa Cool Dykema ’88 and John N. Dykema ’86*#
  • Kenneth Eakes ’78#
  • Nathan William Eastman ’08
  • Jennifer Tsai Ebbitt ’00*#
  • Maximiliano Echeverria ’74
  • John David Edelman ’84
  • Susan Edwards ’10 and Varsay Ebreem Sirleaf ’10
  • David Egan ’03 and Carrie Egan
  • William T. Eggbeer ’78 and Linda Eggbeer*
  • Sandra Cordenonsi Michelin Ehlert ’00 and Ryan David Ehlert ’00#
  • Tiscia M. Eicher ’89*
  • Hugh Bradley Ekberg ’94
  • Ahmed Elcott ’04
  • Josiah W. Ellis ’88*
  • Shawn Daniel Ellis ’11 and Song Ellis
  • John H. Erickson ’79 and Jane H. Erickson
  • Derek Ernst ’02 and Kristen Ernst
  • Thomas R. Errath ’89 and Deborah Burke Errath
  • Diane Berenbaum Escalante ’79 and Rudy J. Escalante
  • Edwin F. Escobar ’95
  • Ivette Estrada ’90+
  • Charles L. Evans
  • James L. Evenson ’14 and Kimberly Grichnik Evenson*#
  • Rudolph E. Farber ’63
  • Leslie Fait Farmer ’79 and James E. Farmer+*
  • Diane Keyser Farrell ’02
  • Jeremy William Faust ’09
  • Raymond Feeney ’09
  • James D. Fehnel ’92
  • David Feinberg ’03*
  • Anthony L. Femino
  • Sue Femino and James J. Femino
  • Roberto Cacho Fernandez ’89
  • Trevor Fetter
  • Christine C. Fields ’06*#
  • William C. Fierle ’98 and Tanya L. Fierle*
  • Jeffrey Paul Fine ’93 and Linda Fine
  • Peggy G. Fineman ’86 and David R. Fineman*
  • Solway Fred Firestone ’35+
  • Mickey Fisher ’05*#
  • John Taylor Fitzgerald ’02
  • Joyce Mancari Fitzgerald ’79 and Thomas G. Fitzgerald ’79
  • Leslie Crystal Flagg ’91 and Andrew Igbo
  • Scott Daniel Flamm ’11
  • Patrick Thomas Flanagan ’97 and Elizabeth Vance Flanagan
  • Russell Craig Flom ’90 and Susan F. Bowman*
  • Leo A. Flynn ’05 and Kimberly A. Flynn
  • Katherine C. Foster ’84
  • Stephen A. Fowle ’91 and Jeannie Fowle
  • Edmund R. Fowler ’50, ’58+ and Janet B. Fowler
  • Kathleen Fox ’03 and David W. Fox*
  • Kristina Cho Frank ’98 and Michael David Frank ’98
  • Brent Fredberg ’99*
  • Christopher Eric Freeburg ’01 and Mary Freeburg*
  • Richard Keith Freedman ’84*
  • Sean Adam Freeman ’12 and Rachel Freeman*#
  • Scott D. Freemon ’05
  • John Eric Friberg ’08 and Margaret Rose Bove-LaMonica*
  • Masaya Fujimoto ’88
  • Ryan Timothy Fuller ’06
  • Kenneth A. Gaines ’97
  • Richard C. Gallagher Jr. ’92
  • Jill M. Garling ’84 and Thomas Joseph Wilson ’80
  • Luis Jose Garreaud ’92
  • Marvin E. Garrett ’65 and Judith Wasilko Garrett*
  • Van E. Gates ’45 and Betty Inglefield Gates
  • Federico Gazzolo ’08
  • Jeff Gerard ’95*
  • Reza Ghorieshi ’05#
  • Patricia Bowman Gibbs ’49+
  • Charles K. Gifford Jr. ’99 and Betsey Gifford#
  • Donna Jacobson Gilbert ’93 and Sheldon L. Gilbert*
  • Douglas Stewart Gillespie ’94*
  • Rhodee Josiah Gine ’11
  • Sharon J. Glein ’01 and Randall Glein
  • James S. Golan ’89*
  • Kelly Rourke Golden ’02#
  • Ashley Goldsmith ’07
  • Walter John Gondeck ’12
  • Pedro Gonzalez
  • Meredith Gonzales Good ’03 and Jonathan L. Good ’06#
  • Lionel Eugene Gordon ’01 and Marie K. Maslowski*
  • Scott Grabarski
  • Elisabeth Graham ’05 and Ryan Patrick Graham ’05
  • Robert M. Graumann ’96 and Liz Graumann
  • Stuart I. Greenbaum
  • Evelyn Kunsch Greenberg ’85 and Daniel R. Greenberg
  • Donald C. Grenesko ’74 and Marcia Schlageter Grenesko
  • Patrick Joseph Grismer ’85 and Christine Grismer
  • Lynn Garten Grossman ’77 and Paul F. Grossman ’76*
  • Matthew E. Guagenty ’99 and Laurie M. Guagenty*
  • Raymond M. Guerin ’93
  • Jonathan M. Guerster ’92
  • John Gerard Gugel ’08 and Jennifer A. Gugel
  • James E. Guth ’83
  • Sandra Polk Guthman and Jack Guthman
  • Steven M. Gwozdz ’98*#
  • Kyung Ha ’79*
  • Mark Gavin Habner ’97
  • John Haegele ’95*
  • Jennifer Wojcik Hamilton ’92 and James J. Hamilton*
  • Jonathan Hammack ’02*
  • Kai Hammerich ’84 and Jette Hammerich
  • Abraham T. Han ’00 and Judy S. Han
  • J.R. Hand
  • Michael E. Handel ’89*
  • Kevin R. Hanrahan ’82 and Katharine R. Hanrahan
  • James J. Hansen
  • Katherine Ellis Hansen ’96
  • Matthew K. Harbaugh ’03 and Jennifer Otto Harbaugh
  • Willie Frank Harbert ’04 and Laureen Harbert*
  • Fred Daniel Harburg
  • Chad Allan Harding ’04
  • Ford Harding ’75 and Elzbieta I. Harding*
  • Vandana Hariharan ’04 and Karthik Hariharan ’99#
  • Joseph Elliott Harmon ’06
  • Jonathan Harris ’99
  • Richard F. Harris ’64 and Carol H. Harris*
  • Matthew S. Harrison ’99 and Christy B. Harrison*#
  • John S. Harrobin ’96*#
  • William L. Hartmann ’77 and Deborah A. Hartmann
  • Samuel S. Haviland Jr. ’90
  • Sophie Pezon Brown Hawkins ’04 and Val Parham Hawkins ’04*
  • Paul A. Hawkinson ’02 and Kristin A. Hawkinson*
  • Warren John Hayford ’83
  • Kathryn Jeanne Hayley ’84 and Mark Loren Ketelsen ’85
  • Mark Hayman ’99
  • Thomas Z. Hayward III ’94*
  • Maurice L. Haywood ’90 and Lisa D. Haywood*#
  • Marcia J. Head ’86
  • Harvey E. Heinbach ’69 and Ellen Heinbach*
  • Mary E. Heinen ’89 and Andrew C. Jones ’89*
  • Frank G. Heino ’55 and Carolyn E. Stevens Heino*
  • Gerald G. Henderson ’69
  • Tim J. Hennessey ’87
  • Charles W. Henning ’65*
  • John J. Hermanek Jr. ’04#
  • Jose Abel Hernandez ’04*
  • Ann Elizabeth Herring ’96*
  • Mary Jo S. Herseth ’90 and Stephen Herseth
  • Larry B. Heuer
  • Philip L. Hildebrandt ’89 and Carole A. Hildebrandt
  • Mark Reynolds Himmelsbach ’07 and Annie Himmelsbach
  • Nicolle Hines ’02
  • Tetsuji Hirose ’92#
  • Daniel H. Hirsch ’86 and Karen Hirsch
  • Andrew William Hlavin ’11
  • Anthony T. Hoban ’92 and Cammie W. Hoban*#
  • Kimberly Folk Hoey ’04*
  • Todd Hoffman ’02 and Beth Lubeach Hoffman*
  • William Burton Holding Jr. ’94 and Pam Holding*
  • Matthew Jesse Holmes ’11*#
  • Randolph Holmes III ’71 and Valerie Williams*
  • Edward S. Holstein ’70 and Marne Holstein
  • Frederick T. Hondzinski ’00*
  • Murray Hood ’85 and Louise T. Hood*
  • Asako O. Hoshino ’88#
  • Jeanne L. Hosler and James P. Hosler
  • Liz Livingston Howard ’93 and Michael F. Howard*
  • Robert Charles Howard ’04 and Sara Jensen Howard
  • Mele Howland
  • Christopher Paul Hsu ’01 and Julie Hsu
  • Ryan Huang ’09
  • Herbert Michel Hucks IV ’09*
  • Matthew R. Huebner ’16 and Nicole E. Eberle*#
  • Lothar Huedig ’75
  • Sarah Kelly Hull ’00
  • Mary L. Hvistendahl ’09*
  • Jack G. Ingebritson ’69+ and Helen Ingebritson+
  • Garth Ingram ’15
  • Thomas E. Ingram ’61 and Eloise L. Ingram*
  • Brian Patrick Irwin ’06 and Shannon Irwin*
  • Suzanne Isenberg ’98 and Alessandro Mina*
  • H. Russell Ives ’76*
  • Francis D. Jabara ’49+ and Geri Jabara
  • E. Gregg Jackson ’75 and Patricia Wooster-Jackson
  • Grant Austen Jackson ’01 and Katherine Irina Jackson*
  • Lynn Saunders Jackson ’96 and Douglas H. Jackson*
  • Pasna Ardi Jackson ’10 and Steven James Jackson ’10*
  • Jonathan L. Jacobs ’70
  • Dorothy Stirn Jacobson ’47 and Wilfred J. Jacobson
  • Kelly Fahey Jacobson ’98 and Paul Andrew Jacobson ’98*#
  • Michael S. Jacoby ’81 and Susan Sundermann Jacoby
  • Francoise G. Jaffe ’88 and Richard S. Jaffe ’79
  • Pankaj Jaggi ’07*
  • Constance James and Kenneth J. James+
  • Robert G. James ’46 and Ardis James+
  • Manesh Jayagopal-Naidu ’01*#
  • Kim B. Jensen ’82 and Ronald C. Benton ’82*
  • Pedro Jereissati ’05
  • Ned Jessen ’83
  • Wesley M. Jetter ’72
  • Bruce A. Johnson ’01
  • Lori Kalahar Johnson ’96 and Alexander Chad Johnson*
  • Matthew J.V. Johnson ’00
  • Norman M. Johnson ’58+ and Julia Johnson
  • Philip Johnson ’92
  • Scott M. Johnson ’89#
  • Donald Scott Johnston ’94 and Junko Johnston
  • Marnie Joy ’02#
  • Alexandra Jung ’99#
  • Josh Juran ’10
  • James A. Justus ’66
  • Stacey Michelle Kacek ’04 and Daniel C. Whitty
  • Elizabeth Ann Kaiser ’00 and Tony Compaglia
  • Stuart E. Kaiser Jr. ’64
  • Michele Sherman Kalish ’89 and Geoffrey O. Kalish
  • Sanjib Kalita ’00*#
  • Sasidhar Reddy Kallamadi ’11
  • James M. Kalustian ’89*
  • David Kamensky ’16
  • Gordon H. Kane ’86
  • Stefanie Kane
  • John D. Kann ’94 and Lori H. Kann*
  • Sanjay Kapoor ’97 and Maya Kapoor
  • Vinod K. Kapoor ’72 and Stanislawa Zareba Kapoor
  • Timothy G. Karpos ’94*
  • Takeshi Kasai ’94
  • Ruth Kaufman and Jeffrey Kaufman
  • Ichiro Ike Kawanabe ’97
  • Ramesh K. Kaza ’09*
  • J. Carey Keane ’66, ’67 and Ann Keane*
  • Jeffrey Keefer ’76 and Anne Keefer
  • Peter Keehn ’93*#
  • Katy Turner Keim ’97
  • Steven J. Kelemen ’99*
  • James Anthony Keller ’13 and Gayle Marie Wolski
  • Clifton MacLaine Kenan ’91 and Melinda Kenan*
  • Erin Kenny ’00*
  • Kellyn Smith Kenny ’05 and Jay Kenny#
  • Anne B. Kenny-Urban ’98 and William G. Urban*
  • Mitchell Todd Kern ’00
  • Megan Hitchner Ketchum ’07 and Matthew Douglas Ketchum ’07*
  • Peter Y. Kim ’98 and Belinda L. Chan*
  • Catherine J. King ’88 and Edmund T. King ’88
  • Colton King ’05 and Maria King*
  • Liz King ’86 and Richard D. Kiley ’83*
  • Michael Cameron King ’09
  • Barbara Levy Kipper
  • Lori Ross Kirchen ’83 and Christopher Kirchen
  • Yoshiyuki Kishimoto ’93
  • Charles Tryce Klatt ’09
  • Kenneth M. Klausner ’83
  • Ashley O’Neill Kleiderer ’97 and Karl F. Kleiderer ’97
  • Daniel E. Kletter ’66*
  • Gordon W. Knight ’68
  • Carl G. Koch ’60+
  • Anne Eldridge Koehler ’74 and Steven H. Koehler ’73*
  • Craig James Koester ’08*
  • Patricia Joy Kolber ’81 and Vincent A. Kolber
  • Adam S. Koontz ’00*
  • Mary A. Korajczyk and Robert A. Korajczyk
  • James Koster ’74*
  • Neal E. Kottke ’63
  • Paul Koulogeorge ’92*
  • Todd Kovacevich ’96*
  • Bryan Michael Kozlowski ’05 and Joanna L. Kozlowski*
  • Christina Kramlich ’98*#
  • Bryan H. Kranik ’00
  • Timothy K. Krauskopf ’99 and Debra K. Krauskopf
  • Eunice M. Kreider ’77
  • Elizabeth L. Krimendahl ’86
  • Srinivas Kuchipudi ’96
  • Deborah K. Kugler ’84 and Robert Ostrov
  • P. Noel Kullavanijaya ’86 and Wendalyn M. Williams
  • Dolores A. Kunda ’84#
  • William C. Kunkler ’89 and Susan Crown
  • Susumu Kurata ’89 and Sumiko Kurata
  • Robert Kurinsky ’01 and Hilary Kurinsky
  • Aditya Sesha Kuruganti ’06
  • Andreas Emanuel Kuster ’10*
  • Ivan Kwok ’03
  • Harold H. La ’98
  • Francis J. Labriola ’54 and Mary Labriola
  • Steven Mark Lacoff ’00 and Amanda Lacoff
  • J. Scott Lafferty Jr. ’74 and Mary E. Lafferty
  • William K. Lakenan ’92#
  • Kevin Lam ’89*
  • William Lamar Jr. ’76
  • Susanne Frankel Landau ’90 and Bruce Landau*
  • Jeffrey P. Lane ’83 and Molly Lane
  • Penny Lanphier
  • Glenn A. Lapidus ’99 and Teresa Lapidus
  • Dave Lappe ’96
  • Charles T. Lauber ’11
  • Randy Lauer ’88 and Wendi Lauer
  • Marc Bradley Lautenbach ’85#
  • John Christian LeBaron ’11 and Krista LeBaron
  • Jason S. LeBovidge ’99 and Jennifer LeBovidge*
  • Scott Daniel Lechky ’09 and Carrie Lechky
  • Angela Y. Lee*
  • Ashton R. Lee ’75 and Susan Stilwill Lee
  • Jane Lee ’09 and Trenton Edward Lee ’09
  • Joonho Lee ’00*#
  • Leslie Murray Lee ’07 and Hoalong Lee*
  • Seung Kyung Lee ’09
  • Sungwon Chun Lee ’95 and Yun Ho Lee ’92*#
  • Yongho Lee ’89 and Hyoung Won Hahn
  • Jennifer Danielle Leemis ’08*
  • Frances Mecklenburger Lehman+ and Elliot Lehman+
  • Mary Tully Lehman ’06 and Peter G. Lehman
  • David T. Lender ’80
  • Keith F. Lender ’97*
  • Todd Andrew Lestina ’05 and Sarah Lestina*
  • Will Leven ’92
  • Sheila H. Leverone ’91 and Thomas Leverone
  • Lindsay Levin ’10 and Ari H. Levin ’10*
  • Shira R. Levine ’99
  • Alan D. Levow ’78*
  • Roland G. Ley ’56 and Sandy Ley*
  • Dong Li ’08#
  • Rong Li ’97#
  • Robert H. Libby ’58 and Lucille Libby*
  • Rebecca Liebert ’03*
  • Jacqueline Ty Lim ’87
  • Maureen G. Linder ’91
  • Gordon F. Linke ’87#
  • Deborah Lipoff ’86 and Cory Lipoff
  • Elizabeth Foster Lippert ’08#
  • Scott R. Lippstreu ’93
  • Amanda Kay Liu ’06 and Alexander Jen-Ping Liu ’06
  • Alex Bayer Livingston ’05 and Kristin Livingston
  • Jonathan Lochhaas ’11
  • Sean Lofgren ’01#
  • Adrienne I. Logan ’03
  • Frances O. Logan ’79 and Harrison Niles
  • Katherine M. Lorenz ’71*
  • Barbara Harness Lorsbach ’83
  • Ann Sullivan Lott ’08 and Vikram Srinivasan ’11
  • Amy Shackelford Louis ’90 and Steven S. Louis
  • Peggy E. Lowenstein ’79*
  • Brandon Wilson Lower ’00
  • Jeffrey A. Luhnow ’94 and Gina Luhnow*#
  • Katherine H. Lund ’84*
  • Thomas Martin Lynch ’01 and Carolyn Locurto Lynch
  • J. Clinton Mabie ’88
  • Diane C. Macdonald ’88 and Thomas R. Macdonald ’88*
  • Frederick G. MacEachron ’67
  • Thomas Theodore Macejko ’04
  • Margot E. Machol ’76*#
  • Michel Madelain ’79
  • Todd E. Magazine ’90*
  • Karen Jones Mak ’94 and Jason Mak
  • Luis M. Maldonado ’84#
  • Ankur Malik ’03 and Eugenia Xu
  • Matthew Maloney ’89 and Yanina Abecassis
  • Matthew William Mandino ’91#
  • Charity Ann Manley ’08
  • John W. Manske ’73
  • Andrew Maretz ’95#
  • Kevin Marinacci ’96
  • Andrew V. Marolda ’99*
  • Andrew Scott Marsh ’98 and Lynn Marsh*
  • Daryl Bruce Marshall ’00*
  • Terence H. Marshall ’94*
  • Trisha Smith Marshall ’01*
  • Carla N. Martinez ’02 and Albert Martinez
  • George S. Marty Jr. ’52+ and Cynthia K. Marty
  • Oscar B. Marx III ’62
  • Joseph R. Massa ’64
  • Vanaja K. Matte ’05, ’10
  • Geoffrey Mattson ’00
  • Beth L. May ’92 and Mark S. May ’88#
  • Brian McAndrews
  • Benjamin Stephen McConahey ’07*
  • Sari Makofsky McConnell ’98 and Blake McConnell ’98*
  • R. Frederick McCoy Jr. ’81 and Mary McCoy
  • Scott G. McDonald ’96*#
  • Bryan P. McDonnell ’06 and Sarah Stow McDonnell
  • Paul H. McDonough ’91*#
  • Robert Thomas McDowell ’98 and Wendy Hamas McDowell
  • Peter McGaffigan ’91*
  • Francis J. McGann Jr. ’80
  • Patrick J. McGarvey ’85
  • Joellen McGruder ’97
  • Robert A. McKay ’84
  • Matthew J. McKee ’05
  • John F. McKinney ’71 and Peggy McKinney
  • William Victor McMenamin ’89 and Paula Hunt McMenamin
  • David Duncan McMillan ’08#
  • Deborah Long McPhilliamy ’97*
  • Jane Dean McWhorter ’02 and Mike McWhorter*
  • Edward Browning Meigs ’92
  • Martin E. Melaver ’04
  • Deborah Meredith Mendel ’11 and Micah Adam Litow ’11*#
  • Gregory Merage ’00
  • Richard Merage ’96 and Lisa Merage#
  • Alexander Merson ’88
  • Marie Meissner Mikell ’09
  • Julie Updegraff Mikols ’85*
  • Jason T. Miller ’05 and Jennifer Miller*
  • Virginia Carroll Mills and Douglas Mills
  • Elizabeth Evelyn Mary Milne ’08
  • Thomas O. Minner ’80 and Mary A. Minner*
  • David E. Mirra ’97 and Lisa Mirra
  • Chad Mizee ’03
  • Anthony Gerard Moag ’08
  • Scott A. Moffitt ’93 and Tami Moffitt
  • Beth Mondry ’89 and Josh Mondry ’89*
  • Annie Moon ’08*
  • Scott A. Mordell ’89 and Victoria Mordell
  • Doris M. Moreland ’49
  • Glenn R. Morgan ’68, ’70*
  • Margaret Ann Morrison ’89
  • Tom M. Morrison ’92
  • Martha P. Moseley ’88 and F. Colin Moseley ’88
  • Kirk A. Moul ’76 and Lydia Fiesselmann Moul*
  • Jinho Mountainbear ’04
  • Gerardo Moya ’08
  • Thomas J. Murphy ’88
  • J. William Murray ’67 and Helen Murray+*
  • John R. Murrow
  • Brooke A. Myers ’99
  • Matthew M. Nagel ’96
  • Linda A. Nagle ’92
  • William Nahmias ’03 and Joann Byrne Nahmias*
  • Etsuko Nakajima ’82*
  • Stephen R. Napleton ’87 and Carol C. Napleton
  • Wendi Taylor Nations ’00 and Scott C. Nations
  • Brian K. Neal ’93*
  • John F. Nealon ’89
  • Robert F. Negele ’56#
  • J. David Nelson ’66 and Patricia Newman Nelson*
  • Jeffrey Warren Nelson ’90
  • J. Jordan Nerenberg ’56 and Jean Bloomberg Nerenberg
  • Thomas John Newell ’08 and Meghan Newell
  • Pamela Y. Ng ’00
  • Henry B. Nguyen ’01
  • Gary R. Nottelmann ’91 and Rhonda M. Nottelmann
  • Michelle Sens Novo ’81*
  • Elizabeth O’Connor ’98
  • Fred J. O’Connor ’86
  • John J. O’Connor III ’79
  • Oladipo Odelowo ’10*
  • William T. O’Donnell Jr. ’78#
  • Pamela Kao Ohno ’91 and Robert Kei Ohno ’91*
  • Edwina O’Keefe
  • Patrick S. O’Keefe ’81
  • Harry R. Olsen ’69
  • Roger E. Olson ’48
  • Orlando O’Neill ’11*
  • Gary S. Oppito ’89 and Nancy S. Oppito+
  • Gregory S. Oslan ’94
  • Bartosz Ostenda ’05*
  • James A. Otterbeck ’89
  • Shirley Paddock ’04 and Greg Riffe
  • Stephen Rogers Padgette ’07
  • Robert J. Palay ’81 and Linda Coren Palay
  • Neha Patel Palmer ’07 and John Dennis Palmer ’08*
  • Anthony J. Paoni ’92 and Margaret M. Paoni
  • Rosellen Carll Papp ’78 and Harry Papp
  • Elizabeth Wherry Pappalardo ’07 and Glenn Pappalardo ’07
  • Scott F. Parlee ’94 and Terry Parlee*
  • Marc Pasquariello-Williams ’16#
  • Michael K. Passilla ’95 and Jenifer Passilla*#
  • Eloise Clark Patterson ’97 and Jeffrey Holland Patterson ’97*
  • John W.R. Payne ’95
  • Erika Calkins Pearsall ’90 and Edgar D. Jannotta Jr.
  • Robert E. Peckenpaugh ’49, ’52*
  • John Fredrick Pergande ’91
  • Michael D. Perkins ’99 and Kimberly H. Perkins
  • Raymond E. Perry ’50+ and Alice L. Perry+
  • Julia Tang Peters ’84
  • Timothy B. Peterson ’03*
  • John Philip Pfeffer ’91 and Maria Pfeffer#
  • Natasha Marilyse Phillips ’08 and Erwin Ortiz
  • Meranee Phingbodhipakkiya Phing ’05 and Charles Roger Naaman ’05*#
  • Holly A. Pierce ’07, ’11
  • Marissa Rae Krasnow Pines ’11*
  • Victor R. Pisani ’05 and Ann E. Starchman*
  • Keith B. Pitts
  • John W. Plattner ’49, ’51
  • Charles William Plumb ’89
  • Kristi Plumer*
  • Kurt Plumer ’96*
  • Jennifer L. Podhajsky ’97 and Matthew M. Podhajsky*
  • Sally Patricia Pofcher ’94 and Scott Pofcher ’94
  • Cynthia Ross Polayes ’81 and David Polayes ’85*
  • Sapan K. Polepalle ’98*
  • Jil Robbins Pollock ’89 and John Henry Pollock ’89*
  • Martha Kimball Pomerantz ’86 and Greg A. Pomerantz ’86*
  • Louis N. Ponticas ’94 and Eleni Ponticas*
  • Bronwyn T. Poole ’96 and Peter Georg Schmitz ’96*
  • E. Ashton Poole ’94*
  • John Edward Porter ’57 and Amy Porter
  • Richard J. Poulton ’99
  • Thomas Morrison Price ’92*
  • Dan Purugganan ’92
  • Kimiko Iguchi Quinn
  • William M. Quinn ’91 and Kimi Quinn
  • Jose Francisco Quinonez ’96
  • Mariana Quiroga ’99
  • Nadim Qureshi ’08
  • Sreenivas Rachamadugu ’08 and Karpoora Mahendra
  • Noam Ragins ’96 and Melinda Ragins*
  • Heather Beatty Raker ’95 and Todd Dunkin Raker ’95*#
  • Pamela B. Ralston ’04*#
  • Nancy White Ramamurthi ’93*
  • Peter M. Ramsey ’67 and Virginia L. Ramsey*
  • Thiagarajan S. Ramu
  • Shailesh Rao ’99
  • Adam Harris Raphael ’09*
  • Wayne F. Rasmussen ’83
  • Siva Ravi ’10
  • Debbie Elizabeth Rechter-Lawson ’88*
  • Lynn E. Refer ’85
  • Robert J. Reichner ’67
  • John O. Reinertsen ’89 and Kayce S. Reinertsen
  • Melissa Harvis Renny ’09 and Christopher Corbett Schrader ’09*
  • Pablo Fernando Restrepo-Saenz ’08
  • James C. Rhee ’00
  • Garrick M. Rice ’99
  • Pamela Heins Richardson ’89#
  • David J. Riebe ’02 and Jenice M. Riebe
  • Jeffrey David Ries*#
  • Timothy Riitters ’02#
  • John Rim ’85
  • Lisa McClung Ristic ’96 and Blasko Ristic ’96
  • Esteban Rivero Gonzalez ’09
  • Julie M. Roberts ’94
  • Spurgeon Robinson ’94
  • Taren Lynn Rodabaugh ’16
  • Michele Y. Rogers ’07
  • Steven Rogers
  • Edwin Earl Roland Jr. ’87
  • John Ropski ’95, ’00
  • Efrain I. Rosario ’02
  • Robert Rosean ’94
  • Daniel William Rosenberg ’97 and Elizabeth Morris Rosenberg
  • Robert Rosenthal ’74
  • Barbara P. Rothrock ’80+ and Douglas M. Rothrock ’80#
  • Michael David Rubin ’87 and Jacquelyn A. Levin*
  • Steven A. Rubin ’75
  • Camille E. Rudge ’94 and Kevin J. Rudge
  • Rudy L. Ruggles III ’94*
  • Leonardo Ruiz-Sanchez ’16
  • Roy A. Rumbough ’05 and Kimberly Rumbough*
  • Suzanne E. Rupp ’08*#
  • S. Lawrence Rusoff ’94*
  • Omar R. Saad ’02 and Karen T. Saad#
  • David Sabath ’90
  • Heather Loren Sabatier ’94 and James Herbert Sabatier ’94
  • Kai Sakstrup ’04*#
  • Heidi Sandreuter ’99*#
  • William Scott Sanford ’83 and Carolyn Sanford
  • Linda L. Sankey ’91 and Kevin B. Sankey ’90
  • Gregory J. Santoro ’92 and Mary Elizabeth P Santoro*
  • Sofia Saracho de Oyarzabal ’09 and Andrea Gangale ’08
  • Mitchell H. Saranow ’67 and Linda Saranow
  • Louis Satisky ’14*#
  • Eric A. Sato ’02*
  • James M. Savage ’74 and Mary Savage*
  • Raphael Jean-Paul Savalle ’02 and Isabelle Savalle*#
  • Laura E. Schaefer ’92
  • Brian J. Schafer ’05 and Ewa Helena Schafer*
  • Andrew R. Schlossberg ’02
  • Stephen W. Schmaltz ’68
  • Robert Alan Schmeltzer ’96*
  • Elizabeth Schmitt ’94 and William Schmitt ’94#
  • John L. Schmitt ’69*
  • David Richard Schmuck ’88
  • Rachel C. Schnoll ’99 and Stephen Yankauer
  • Elizabeth Runnette Schroeder and Charles E. Schroeder*
  • Richard Timothy Schroeder ’71 and Deborah C. Schroeder
  • Scott Joseph Schuenke ’11*
  • Jerome B. Schuman ’41+ and Bobbe Schuman
  • Colby D. Schwartz ’03 and Caroline Wainright*
  • Frederick F. Schwertfeger ’67*
  • Britta Keehn Scott ’87 and Edward Scott
  • Vance L. Scott ’96
  • Jeffrey Mason Seaman ’91 and Amy Seaman
  • Joseph S. Secker ’74 and Rita Secker*
  • Elizabeth Heintzelman Sehgal ’03 and Rakesh Sehgal ’03*
  • Brenda C. Seliga ’94 and Clifton J. Seliga ’82
  • Colleen Sellers ’02 and David DeLorenzo ’02*
  • Eric Sellinger ’92
  • Carmita P. Semaan ’04 and George Semaan#
  • Robert F. Semmens ’83 and Susan L. Semmens*#
  • Joseph Richard Senko ’81*
  • Kathleen Glockner Seymour ’84 and Thaddeus Seymour Jr. ’87*
  • Paul William Shade ’10
  • Nancy Clark Shaeffer ’79 and Richard A. Shaeffer ’79*
  • Kunjal Kantailal Shah ’00*#
  • Parag Sharad Shah ’05 and Reena P. Shah
  • J. Kearney Shanahan Jr. ’11#
  • Timothy Michael Shannon ’15 and Susanna Johnson*#
  • Daniel Shedivy ’02
  • Daniel Culhane Sheeran ’94 and Kirsti L. Sheeran
  • Jai Shekhawat ’96
  • Xueming Simon Shen ’97
  • James Frederick Shepherd ’11 and Erika Shepherd*
  • Thomas Shepherd ’90
  • Scott E. Sherman ’92#
  • Steven J. Sherman ’79 and Mimi Sherman*
  • Christopher Gibbs Sherrill ’08
  • Roger Shubert ’97
  • Jeffrey Warren Shuck ’09
  • Robert F. Shuck ’61 and Marcy H. Shuck
  • Bruce A. Shurtz ’74 and Katherine Shurtz*
  • James H. Simmons ’96
  • Matthew Kyle Simon ’04
  • Nanne Barth Simonds
  • Thomas E. Simonds ’08
  • Michael Simonton ’03*#
  • Richard D. Sincere ’83 and Debra Sincere*
  • William M. Sineni ’03
  • Parry Singh ’99
  • Suchet Singh ’04 and Sonal Singh
  • Abhishek Singhal ’11 and Garima Agarwal*
  • Joanna Skirucha-Zelaya ’07
  • Brenda Vathauer Slade ’85 and Grant H. Slade ’85
  • Stephen M. Sloan ’05*
  • Mary Kay Slocumb ’79 and Frank G. Slocumb ’72+*
  • Nicole Ginsburg Small ’99#
  • Cameron Geoffrey Smith ’07 and Erica Fishman Smith
  • Christopher R. Smith ’80*
  • Hudson D. Smith Jr. ’04*
  • Mark Smith ’81 and Peggy Smith*
  • Sam Smith ’65 and Karen Cray Smith
  • Beth Smith-Korn ’92
  • Boyd T. Smythe ’97 and Sandi Smythe*
  • Christopher E. Smythe ’86
  • Vincent J. Sobocinski ’65*
  • Sandra Leigh Sokoloski ’12 and Elliott McNamee*
  • V. Clark Sole Jr. ’69 and Ellen Pease Sole*
  • Daniel Solomon ’90
  • Scott D. Somers ’75
  • Mete Ugur Sonmez ’91
  • Sharon Verbic Spencer ’89 and John Patrick Dohm ’93
  • William Spoor ’95
  • Jacqueline Anne Spring ’09 and James Joseph Dimitri ’08
  • Dave Sproat ’10
  • Robert W. Stafford ’48+ and Virginia Stafford
  • David A. Stafman ’81 and Ellen Alexander Stafman*
  • Mitchell R. Stafman ’84 and Anne Stafman#
  • Henry M. Staley ’56+ and Violet Lucas Staley
  • Linda Wang Stanley ’76 and Gregory M. Stanley*
  • Michael John Stanley ’08*
  • James Arthur Stark ’87
  • Chris Statham ’07
  • David S. Sterling ’52+*
  • Louis W. Stern ’62 and Rhona L. Stern*
  • Craig H. Stinebaugh ’90 and Stephanie Dreher Lofgren*
  • Margaret Block Stineman ’03 and Kevin Phillip Stineman ’02*
  • Donald J. Stockton ’94
  • Stephen F. Stockton ’69, ’73 and Linda Stockton*
  • David Stokes ’96
  • Rebecca Zoller Stone ’06*
  • Christopher William Stori ’05 and Kelly Ren Hayashi#
  • Sandra Stosz ’94
  • Rick A. Strait ’82 and Susan Strait*#
  • Linda D. Straube ’81 and John D. Dragic ’81
  • Jacob F. Struble ’55 and Carol Ryan Struble
  • Zhao Su ’02 and Diana Wei*
  • Stephen D. Sugarman ’64 and Karen Carlson Sugarman*
  • Gwendolyn Ann Summers ’78 and Michael Patrick Summers ’78#
  • Dan T. Suratt ’72*
  • Donald R. Swan ’58
  • Gregory J. Swanberg ’01 and Joan M. Swanberg
  • Lisa Winter Sweeney ’98 and Brandon Shaw Sweeney ’98#
  • Stephanie Wang Taillon ’01 and Armand P. Taillon ’97*
  • Maki Tanaka ’10
  • Linda Tang ’08
  • William Francis Taranowski ’09
  • Nancy Nahigian Tavitian ’92
  • Janice Galletly Thacher ’84 and Adam N. Thacher ’84
  • Vivek Vasant Thakkar ’10
  • Gary D. Thal ’99*
  • Wiwan Tharahirunchote ’85
  • Craig Nathan Thatcher ’76 and Connie Nelson Thatcher
  • Judith Becker Thomas ’81
  • Krysten Thomas ’10 and Robert John Thomas ’09*#
  • Olena Lototska Thompson ’06 and Patrick D. Thompson ’06*
  • Heather Smith Thorne ’06 and Christopher John Thorne ’06*#
  • William R. Tice Jr. ’01 and Lori Tice*
  • William W. Ting ’99#
  • Andrew E. Tometich ’94 and Danielle R. Tometich#
  • Thomas J. Toy ’79*
  • Frank A. Trankina ’56 and Mary Brookman Trankina
  • David B. Tuchler ’83 and Ellen Tuchler*
  • Chris Tucker ’03
  • Kenny Tucker ’05 and Julie Marie Perkins*#
  • Monica Ring Tucker ’89*
  • Patricia L. Turim ’80
  • Ameri Christy Uchida ’98
  • Beth Daley Ullem ’99 and Scott B. Ullem
  • Glen L. Urban ’66 and Andrea Wray Urban*
  • Joseph Anthony Urban ’97
  • Jeffrey Samuel Urdan ’93 and Carolyn Sporn*#
  • Shantanu A. Vaish ’05*
  • Dennis O. Valdes ’90
  • Roger Valdovinos ’96
  • Joseph E. Valenti Jr. ’77
  • Kate Elizabeth Valenti ’13*#
  • L. Philippe Valois ’01
  • Laura F. Neiss Van Genderen ’99 and Mark Van Genderen ’98*
  • Jacqueline M. Van Lang ’92 and Daniel F. Sivolella*
  • Jo Peterson Vaughan ’83 and David Vaughan
  • Kelly Fitzgibbons Vergamini ’03 and Jeffrey J. Vergamini ’03#
  • Paul Vernon ’69 and Lisa B. Vernon
  • Mark L. Verschuur ’01 and Dusanka C. Verschuur*#
  • Santiago Villa ’08
  • Linda Vincent ’77, ’94
  • Elaine M. Virant ’97 and Paul Farrell
  • Robin Vogel ’93
  • Ralph Von Dem Hagen ’68 and Elizabeth L. Von Dem Hagen*
  • Jeremy Scott Wacksman ’06 and Lucy Wacksman
  • Karen Balch Wagner ’81*
  • Michael John Wagner ’96*
  • J. Kent Walker ’92
  • Jordan Christina Walker ’13*#
  • Anne L. Walsh ’81 and Steven E. Buller ’75
  • James D. Walters ’03 and Kimberly Walters#
  • Patrick James Ward ’80
  • Stephen H. Warhover ’68*
  • Kelley Ryan Warner ’90 and Eric Warner ’90
  • Jonathan Wattelet ’08
  • Andrew James Watts ’05 and Kathryn Tongue Watts#
  • David C. Webb ’97 and Martha A. Webb*
  • Kenneth R. Webb ’08
  • Charles M. Webster Jr. ’90
  • D. Reed Webster ’91*
  • Lori Wood Weil ’93 and Parker A. Weil ’95*
  • Jan Bergman Weinstein
  • Valerie Herzfeld Weiss ’97 and Robert A. Weiss ’97*
  • Ronald G. Weitz ’80 and Michelle Weitz
  • Gina Michelle Weldy ’09
  • Gregory Wessels ’02*
  • Andrew Stephen West ’00
  • Anthony Wayne White ’02#
  • Dansby White ’81 and Tracey R. White*
  • William C. Whitehead ’82 and Susan Whitehead*
  • Gary A. Wicklund ’71*
  • Jeffrey L. Wiese ’62 and Christiane Wiese*
  • Lisa Wiese ’83 and Lynn J. Wiese ’80
  • Susanne Abosch Wiesen ’86 and James J. Wiesen ’85*
  • Philip Harold Wilhelm Jr. ’05 and Heather Bosch Wilhelm
  • John Kevin Willis ’07 and Anisa C. Willis*
  • Donald Webb Wilson ’12 and Tate Wilson*#
  • Bruce Wimberly ’94 and Laurie L. Wimberly*#
  • Chris Winiarz ’11 and Mara Ankerholz
  • Edward B. J. Winslow ’06 and Rosemarie Winslow*
  • John B. Winston ’80 and Lisa Winston
  • R. Halsey Wise ’94 and Lisha S. Wise
  • Jamie W. Witt ’99
  • David William Wittkowsky ’06 and James S. Anderson
  • Martha Llewellyn Wofford ’01 and John Knight*
  • Kirsten Osgood Wolberg ’95
  • Craig A. Wolfanger ’82 and Sally B. Wolfanger#
  • Therese R. Wolohan ’79
  • Clement C. Wong ’99*
  • Janice S. Woo ’84*
  • Arthur M. Wood Jr. ’75 and Peggy Pilas Wood
  • Lewis A. Wood ’15*#
  • Deborah Morrison Woodbury ’98#
  • Wendy M. Woods ’96*
  • Gregory Works ’90
  • Debra S. Yanofsky ’82 and Steven Shulman*
  • Marilyn Yarrington+ and Blaine J. Yarrington+
  • Fei Yin ’07*#
  • Richard A. Yoken ’73*
  • Christopher Young ’08#
  • Karen Young ’91 and James Frederick Young ’90*
  • John L. Youngblood ’84*
  • Briana Jane Zelaya ’10
  • Fan Zhang ’11 and C. Laura Zhang
  • Edward Yinghua Zhou ’03 and Christine Cui
  • Thomas P. Zidar ’95 and Marianne Elizabeth Zidar*#
  • Vanessa T. Zielke ’02
  • Thomas W. Zook ’74
  • Carol A. Zuckert ’90*
  • $2,500 to $4,999

  • Anonymous
  • Matthew Loving Aaronson ’04
  • Donna Drebin Abosch ’84 and Kenan S. Abosch ’83
  • Juliana Dorr Abreu ’08 and Rodrigo F. B. Baer ’07
  • Ari Ackerman ’99
  • Linda Livengood Adeson ’93
  • John W. Adler
  • Chhavi Mohan Adtani ’16*#
  • Anotai Adulbhan ’97
  • Nayna Aggarwal ’12 and David Schloss ’12
  • Agil Agil ’13
  • Peter Agnvall ’98
  • Nisa Shivprasad Agrawal ’14*
  • Emily Ann Ahachich ’08*
  • Joseph M. Ahearn ’81
  • Thomas Frank Aichele ’08
  • Jason Wright Aiken ’09
  • Jan Akers ’85*
  • Aftab Alam ’09
  • Douglas G. Albert ’96
  • John D. Aldock ’64
  • Shannon Alexander
  • Sean C. Alexis ’00
  • Tanya Alfonso ’09
  • Robert P. Allen ’71 and Barbara O. Allen
  • Donald G. Allison ’73 and Janet Lodge Allison
  • Elizabeth M. Almquist ’88 and Scott E. Almquist*
  • Aaron E. Alt ’09#
  • Angel Alverde ’94
  • Joseph M. Ambrose ’01 and Julie Ambrose
  • Helen H. Amick ’93*
  • Patty Ninoshka Canales Anchorena ’11
  • Christopher Michael Andersen ’15#
  • Karen Lie Anderson ’04 and Gregg D. Anderson ’90
  • Weston Seibold Anderson ’15 and Emily Hoover Anderson*#
  • Betty Iriondo Andrikopoulos ’93*
  • Mamie V. Andry ’74*
  • Mauricio Angulo ’03*
  • Benilda Deane Anzures ’01
  • Joel A. Appel ’92
  • Kyle Appell ’97*
  • Neil V. Araujo ’00 and Sarita D’Souza
  • Anthony Marshall Arcese ’08
  • Maria G. Arias
  • Paul P. Ark ’99
  • Gabrielle Arnay ’12
  • Ralph L. Arnheim Jr. ’60 and Doris Welch Arnheim
  • Philippe Arrata ’02 and Bernadette Arrata
  • Cyrille Minkoulou Ateba ’15#
  • Amy M. Au ’17#
  • David B. Aufhauser ’98 and Darci Aufhauser
  • Elsa Augustine ’16*#
  • Arnold P. Austin ’55
  • James R. Austin ’68 and Crystal C. Helbing
  • Nicole Mara Avril ’98 and Daniel Gelfand*
  • Sebastian Luis Bachmann ’07*
  • Mark Christopher Bagley ’90
  • Curt L. Bagnall ’97 and Audre Bagnall*
  • Forrest D. Bailey*
  • Drew Alan Baird ’06 and Amanda Lackie Baird
  • John F. Baird ’59*
  • Michael Allan Baird ’05 and Katie Baird*
  • Shoib Bajaj ’14*
  • Cynthia Ann Baker ’09 and William David Hunt Smith ’09
  • Jeffrey P. Baker ’97
  • Vikram Bala ’08
  • Alejandro M. Ballester ’94, ’17
  • Heather Finke Banczak ’98 and John D. Banczak ’98
  • Sheena L. Banton ’10*
  • Kristin Anne Dykema Barbieri ’97 and Vladimir Ramos Barbieri ’97
  • Anita Magda Barci ’07
  • Bruce Edwin Barclay ’80*
  • Carlton Kay Barclay ’09
  • Orna Barkat ’01
  • Jon T. Barkman ’62*
  • Christie Wong Barrett ’01 and Thomas Barrett ’01
  • Ryan Paul Barrows ’08
  • Cathy Joan Barr-Taylor ’87 and Thomas M. Taylor ’87*
  • Kevin Patrick Barry ’11
  • Rebekah B. Barsch ’05
  • David Christopher Barter ’01
  • Ford Stipes Bartholow ’87 and Cynthia Larsen Bartholow
  • Leslie Meyer Basham ’10 and Robert Wayne Basham II ’10
  • Damodaram Bashyam ’13#
  • Donald E. Bates ’66 and Marjorie Moore Bates
  • Christopher A. Bayham ’03 and Valerie Bayham*
  • Daniel Warren Bearman ’10*
  • David C. Beck ’65
  • Michael D. Beck ’87*
  • Brian Matthew Becker ’10
  • Deborah Hubbard Beckman ’88 and David J. Beckman
  • Kathleen R. Beckman ’83
  • Willy Martin Beeck ’96 and Analia Castro Beeck
  • Brian Alex Begrowicz ’87*
  • Michael J. Behr ’16#
  • Daniela Belmont ’07
  • Jon A. Belmonte ’97
  • Tyler James Benedict ’15*#
  • Matthew Brandon Benkendorf ’12
  • Timothy B. Bennett ’80 and Sally J. Bennett
  • Alvin G. Benson ’44+
  • Mark Berey ’75*
  • Gary Bergel ’85*
  • Eric Berggren ’88 and Deborah Logan Berggren*
  • Laura Thomas Bergman ’84*
  • Alexander Ernest Bergson ’14
  • Paul Samuel Berlien ’09 and Reina Berlien
  • John A. Bernauer ’39
  • Charles Allen Beto Jr. ’08
  • Jennifer Betts ’16
  • Fazil Hasanali Bhimani ’83
  • David G. Bibbs ’02*
  • Ronald P. Bielski ’99*
  • David H. Bigler ’09
  • Tomas Antonio Bilbao ’11
  • Simplice Anoh Bile ’98#
  • Timothy Martin Billerbeck ’90*
  • Devendra V. Billimoria ’99
  • Beryl Bobinette Bills ’70*
  • Barbara Krimsky Binder ’85 and William Binder
  • Kenneth Joseph Binder ’75*
  • Robert G. Binkley ’74*
  • Ahmad Awadh Binshaflout ’10
  • Mark Bintinger ’97*
  • David B. Birkenstein ’52 and Mary M. Badgley
  • Robert A. Bishop ’01*
  • Douglas M. Black ’97
  • Stacy Sukov Blackman ’99 and Uri Blackman*
  • James L. Blair ’88
  • Kimberley B. Blanding ’06 and Todd Robert Blanding ’06
  • Debra Zahay Blatz ’80 and Edward L. Blatz
  • Andrew Philip Bluestein ’11
  • John E. Blutenthal ’65 and Mary Keeley Blutenthal*
  • Virginia Gallagher Bobins and Norman R. Bobins
  • Tracey Blair Bohannon ’05*
  • Christopher Jon Bohn ’08
  • Elizabeth A. Bohn ’82 and Daniel R. Bohn ’82*
  • David P. Bolger ’80
  • Cynthia J. Bolton ’97
  • William P. Boltz ’04
  • Alison Therese Bondy ’10 and Charles A. Giglio Jr.*
  • Jason Robert Booma ’08 and Suzanne M. Booma
  • James F. Booth ’82*
  • Basil O. Booton ’51*
  • Debra Jo Booty ’07 and Don V. Booty*
  • Peter D. Bopp ’83*
  • Sophia Adkison Boralli ’10 and Julian Augusto Boralli ’10
  • Mary Jane Boris and James R. Boris
  • Theodore A. Bosler ’60+ and Susan Bosler
  • Travis Bourne ’02 and Amy Bourne*
  • Barry Patrick Bowen ’80
  • Paul Douglas Bowles ’08
  • Brooks Darby Braden ’13
  • Brian Thane Bradford ’86 and Christine Bradford
  • Leah Marie Bradford ’06 and Kevin Leroy Francis ’08*
  • Michael David Brady ’81*
  • Kimberly Michelle Bragg ’04*
  • Mike Brauckman ’11 and Heather Brauckman
  • Rhett Andrew Braunschweig ’15#
  • Sarah Jane Brayton ’16*#
  • Andrew Brenneman ’16 and Nina Brenneman
  • Edward Thomas Brenninkmeyer ’14
  • Karen L. Brethauer ’88*
  • Karen L. Brew ’89 and Richard Damian Brew
  • Peter Scott Bridgman ’06
  • Thomas A. Britton ’77 and Debra J. MacLaughlin
  • John Devere Brockhouse ’64, ’65 and Rosalyn M. Jazwiec Brockhouse*
  • Joan D. Brodnik and Timothy Brodnik
  • Kathleen Doris Brodnik ’07 and Shannon Jones ’08
  • Elizabeth Klein Brodsky ’96 and Stephen A. Brodsky ’97*
  • Michael B. Brodsky ’94 and Aleta Margolis*
  • Lynn Marie Bromstedt ’03
  • George W. Brooker Jr. ’68, ’73*
  • Marc Brown ’83*
  • Michael Scott Brown ’08
  • Paul J. Brown ’94 and Lisa D. Brown
  • Perry Jackson Brown ’91*
  • Robert L. Brown Jr. ’91
  • Peter Keith Brual ’90
  • Rebecca Brubaker ’00
  • Carlos Eduardo Bruetman ’93 and Analia I. Porras*
  • Daniel E. Brunette ’75 and Mary Beth Brunette
  • Mark Elliot Bruning ’07 and Donna Wood
  • Lauren Elizabeth Bruns ’14
  • Richard J. Bryan ’72*
  • Daniel R. Bryant ’96
  • Kimberly Milstein Buckley ’04 and Mark Buckley ’04*
  • Andrew P. Bucolo ’00*
  • Peter Burack ’88#
  • Glenn Lee Burdick ’76 and Carol Varnum Burdick
  • Ryan David Burggraff ’08 and Beth Burggraff
  • Kerry Elizabeth Burke ’14 and Michael Paul Baity
  • Patrick M. Burns ’92 and Kimberley Burns
  • Scott J. Burns ’76 and Patricia L. Burns*
  • Mark R. Burnstine ’94 and Jean L. Burnstine*
  • Jeffrey C. Burrell ’12*
  • Jonathon D. Busman ’08
  • Corbin Shusta Butcher ’13
  • Andrew J. Butler
  • Jim Butler ’02*
  • William C. Butler ’48 and Violet Gustafson Butler
  • Sarah Sarchet Butter ’98 and John E. Butter
  • John T. Bye ’03*
  • Christopher J. Byrd ’83
  • Thomas Grant Cadwell ’07*
  • Janeth Caicedo ’11
  • Melissa Jameson Caldwell ’16
  • David L. Calfee ’79 and Mary S. Calfee*
  • Christine Yergler Callahan ’94 and John Callahan
  • Robert Warren Cameron ’08*
  • Ryan Thomas Cameron ’12
  • Barrett Campbell ’11*
  • Carolyn Jean Campbell ’12
  • Doug J. Campbell ’80*
  • Michael Joseph Campbell ’87
  • Victoria Canavor ’09*
  • Rita Meiers Canning and John A. Canning Jr.
  • Charles M. Carbone ’79*
  • Gerardo Cardone ’08
  • Maria Eduarda Bleyer Cherem Cardoso ’16
  • Cecilia Luz Cariaga ’94
  • Irwin P. Cariaga
  • Paul H. Carleton ’72
  • Amanda Dawn Shiffman Carol ’06 and Charles Harris Carol ’07*
  • Philip A. Carraro ’66, ’67*
  • Bruno Traldi Carriel ’09
  • Mitchell Willis Carter ’75
  • George Coleman Casey Jr. ’11 and Neeley Casey
  • Alan Cash ’12*
  • Carter A. Cast ’92 and Allyson W. Paflas
  • Michael Castellarin ’02
  • Arthur Thomas Castillo Jr. ’90*
  • Paul V. Cavanaugh ’76
  • Luis Raul Cerna ’15*#
  • Louise C. Chagnon-Bucheit ’93 and Michael George Bucheit ’94
  • Anita Chakravarthy ’16
  • John W. Champlin ’72*
  • Carrie Johnson Chang ’03 and Jin Chang ’92
  • Connie Wei-chun Chang ’16*#
  • Jose A. Chapa Jr. ’56
  • John L. Chapman ’79*
  • Thomas W. Chapman ’66 and Ann G. Chapman*
  • Bin Chen ’05 and Xiaodong Zhang*
  • Gary Thomas Chen ’14*
  • Haipeng Chen ’06*
  • Joseph R. Chen ’98*
  • Mi Chen ’16
  • Qi Chen ’04 and Cedric Lam ’04
  • Jack Shihkun Cheng ’07
  • Way Cheng ’06 and Jian Zhang
  • Robert George Chesney ’98 and Erica Chesney#
  • Kenny Chun Chung Cheung ’13#
  • Adam Daniel Chez ’17#
  • Srinivasa Chintala ’16
  • Max Julio Chion ’96
  • Sang Cho ’17#
  • Didier Choukroun ’09
  • Sanjay Chowbey ’03
  • Abhiram Chowdhry ’03#
  • Tripatinder S. Chowdhry ’96*
  • Indira Desai Christie ’84 and Patrick Ian Christie
  • Yu Hsuan Chu ’10 and Richard Ji Lim ’10
  • Maxim Chuchuyko ’08
  • Hon Ming Chun ’01
  • Dongkon Chung ’97*
  • Hee Jin Chung ’02*
  • Kai I. Chung ’95*
  • Anthony Joseph Ciganek ’82
  • Adriana McGrath Clancy ’02*
  • Andrew O. Clancy ’94
  • Callie Anne Clark and W. “H” Clark
  • Heather Lee-Ann Clark ’15 and Joshua Daniel Clark ’14
  • John F. Clark ’79
  • Virginia A. Clarke ’84
  • Matthew Clary ’90
  • Joan B. Cleary ’84 and Jeff Cleary
  • David H. Clement ’78 and Gale Omori Clement*
  • John A. Clement ’85 and Lauren Moltz
  • Berchelle Cleveland ’96
  • James B. Cloonan ’72
  • Eileen Clune ’92
  • Rose Mary Clyburn ’84 and Collins Gary Clyburn
  • Sarah H. Coady ’98 and James D. Coady ’97*#
  • Larry L. Coates ’82 and Jennifer Leigh Coates#
  • Angela Smith Cobb ’00 and Darryl Brunson Cobb ’00
  • Peter S. Cobb ’82
  • Bertram R. Cohen ’02 and Leslie Baer Cohen
  • Franklin Eli Cohen ’16*#
  • Gail Cohen ’85*
  • Katrina Borisjuk Cohen ’06*
  • Lowell Coleman ’14*
  • Hilary Alosinac Coles ’16*#
  • Meghan Lei Coles ’07
  • John N. Colis ’83
  • Steven Bradley Collens ’01 and Caralynn Nowinski
  • Michael J. Collins ’95
  • Nancy W. Collins
  • Charles L. Colman ’78, ’01
  • Dianna Colman
  • Terrence E. Comerford ’57 and Helga J. Comerford*
  • David Alan Commons ’77*
  • Erich Comor ’99
  • Donald W. Comstock ’54 and Donna L. Comstock
  • William Sean Conlon ’08 and Melissa Filer Conlon
  • Kevin Connell ’10
  • William Joseph Connell ’92*
  • Elizabeth Hartigan Connelly ’90 and Matthew Connelly ’94
  • Paul J. Connery ’48+ and Audrey D. Connery+
  • William Brennan Connor ’15#
  • Kevin Tomas Conry ’92 and Maristel Conry
  • Jonathan Adam Conta ’04 and Allison Conta*
  • Patrick Michael Conway ’76*
  • Lawrence A. Cook ’86
  • Margaret Cook ’16*
  • Melinda Myers Cook ’93*
  • Christopher William Cooley ’15 and Audrey Gaskins#
  • Evan Edward Cooney ’16*
  • Cristina Cooper ’00 and Salvador M. Hazday
  • Randall Lewis Cooper ’80*
  • Melissa June Copley ’88#
  • Tatiana Cordoba ’12*
  • Tom M. Corkill ’67*
  • Cedric Cornelis ’05 and Sophie Cornelis
  • Osmar Alberto Coronel ’07
  • Alexandre Correa ’98
  • Michael S. Costanzo ’02*
  • Kimberly Ann Cottrell ’09 and Nick Cottrell*
  • Lisa R. Cowan-Hawkins ’99 and Shaun Kamau Hawkins ’00
  • Brandon L. Cox ’99
  • Kathleen E. Craig ’14*
  • Stoddard Crane ’79
  • M. Jameson Crane ’86 and Timothy Miller*
  • Keat Crown ’11 and Caroline Beak Crown
  • Peter Csanyi ’15 and Petra Nagy
  • Hector Javier Cuellar ’80 and Margaret Cuellar
  • Caroline Culin ’87 and Rob C. Culin ’87*
  • Scott Cummings ’10
  • Barbara Meister Cummins ’81
  • Justin Daab ’04 and Lois Morrison
  • Jessica Callahan Dadosky ’15 and Evan Mark Dadosky ’15*
  • Russell Dagon III ’96 and Janel Craigie Dagon
  • Danielle Marie Dahn ’10
  • Elizabeth Baron Daliere ’95 and Eric P. Daliere ’96
  • Francesco Dalla Rovere ’99
  • David Dalpe ’08
  • Susan Allen Dalton ’82*
  • Luis Damasceno ’08
  • Kitty Hsu Dana ’79*
  • Jerry S. Darby ’83 and Anne M. Darby
  • Paige Byerley Darby ’05
  • April Lynn Darre ’09
  • Kevin G. DaSilva ’90
  • Alex William Daubert ’15*#
  • Todd Daum ’90 and Kairavi Daum
  • Chermaine R. Davis+
  • Donald V. Davis ’88*
  • James H. Davis ’65, ’68 and Penelope W. Davis
  • Robert Emerson Davis ’89*
  • Barbara C. Day ’55 and John W. Day Jr. ’55+
  • Gregory L. Day ’86 and Avis Meeks Day*
  • John Kelly Day ’16*#
  • Lia Junqueira de Camargo ’10
  • Stephen Pare de Got ’59
  • Gustavo Humberto De Luca Quesada ’09
  • Alexandre Guedes De Melo ’10
  • Luis Eduardo Ferreira de Resende ’09
  • Daniel De Sio ’91 and Olga De Sio
  • Roy S. De Souza ’99
  • Fernando Ferraz de Toledo Machado ’09
  • Robert DeChellis ’14#
  • Thomas J. Dee ’07 and Mary Jane Dee
  • Amy DeGrazio
  • Steven L. Dehmlow ’84
  • Telmo Ernesto Del Carpio Alvaro ’09
  • Nicole deLambert ’12
  • Francis Eugene Delany III ’13#
  • Jesus H. Delgado-Jenkins ’93#
  • Etienne Demers-Martel ’12*
  • Thomas R. Demery ’11 and Monique Brinson Demery
  • Tracy Denmark ’80 and Marc Schwimmer ’80
  • Ruth Magdalena Densborn ’09*
  • Kalpana Bagamane Denzel ’92 and Michael B. Denzel ’93
  • Diego Depetris ’16*#
  • Adarsh S. Desai ’08 and Siddhi Desai
  • Neela S. Deshmukh ’81 and Sudhakar D. Deshmukh
  • Britt DeVeer ’05 and Cristin DeVeer
  • Tushar Heramb Dhayagude ’01 and Aparna Dhayagude
  • Salvatore Di Bernardo ’08
  • Craig M. Diamond ’84
  • Nicolas Alejandro Weinstein Diaz ’12#
  • Allison Jane Dick ’09 and Andrea Joan Hanson ’09
  • C. Lynn Dick ’71*
  • Dale Anthony Dicks II ’11
  • Andrea Box Dieckmann ’06 and Yale Landon Dieckmann ’06
  • Manuel Vicente Diez II ’90
  • Allison Park Disney ’16 and Ryan Joseph Disney*
  • Duc Huu Doan ’97
  • Chad Ian Dodd ’10 and Kristin Dodd*
  • Richard L. Doege ’63 and Julia Ann Koster
  • Daaron Dohler ’03 and Amy Lyons Dohler
  • J. Gregor Doman Jr. ’92 and Karen Reinmann Doman
  • Richard M. Donaldson ’51*
  • David A. Donatelli ’96 and Michelle Ana Donatelli
  • Alan Joseph Donner ’14
  • Peter F. Donovan ’80 and Louise E. Donovan
  • Pavel A. Dorosevich ’01
  • Beth Ellen Dorrian ’88*
  • Gerald E. Dorros ’93
  • Margaret Godfrey Douglas ’95
  • Emily Dowden ’12*
  • Benjamin Cushman Dowell ’15*#
  • Michael Charles Drai ’08
  • Brandon Michael Drew ’06 and Tara Drew*
  • Cynthia C. Drewek ’90 and Michael J. Drewek
  • Jonathan Robert Dreyfus ’07
  • Megan Cassin Driscoll ’13*#
  • Kendra Stearns Drozd ’00 and Robert Timothy Drozd ’01*
  • William J. Dubinsky ’98 and Elizabeth A. Moss*
  • Donald A. Duck ’57 and Audrey Woolacott Duck*
  • Scott Joseph Dudek ’15#
  • David Duey#
  • Maria C. Duey ’88#
  • Kathryn Ferguson Duffy ’11
  • Joseph R. Dunbeck ’61
  • John E. Duncan ’88
  • Kevin P. Dunigan ’79
  • Renee B. Dunn ’83 and Martine R. Dunn
  • Patrick Simmons Dupree ’09
  • Rupert Dusauzay Jr. ’87*
  • Ted R. Dyekman ’64
  • Janet E. Dzwierzynski ’84
  • David Cardinali Eade ’09
  • Sean Craig Eddy ’05
  • Richard Browning Edge ’00 and Laura Edge
  • Stuart P. Edgley ’08
  • Jason Kiamba Edwards ’12
  • John Egan ’04#
  • Tom Egan
  • Laura A. Egerter ’90 and Dean Egerter ’90*
  • Eric Werner Eichmann ’94#
  • Aaron Eisenberg ’13#
  • Eric William Elam ’00 and Carin C. Elam*
  • Tiffany J. Eldred ’02 and Michael R. Tuvell ’00
  • Adam Christopher Ellis ’09
  • Sarah Elizabeth Emmert ’09 and Stephen Kenneth Emmert ’09
  • Thomas R. Engel
  • Renee M. Engman ’95*
  • Matthew Scott Epley ’08 and Julie Epley*
  • Mary Anne Ericson ’02 and Brian James Ericson ’04
  • Mark T. Erkenswick ’06
  • Rukevbe Esi ’16
  • Paul Steven Eskenazi ’93#
  • Miguel Estien ’11
  • Paul Estrem ’01
  • Nancy F. Evanson ’81
  • Inessa Sara Even ’06
  • David Walter Eyre ’63
  • Robert A. Falato ’90
  • Amy O’Bryan Fang ’06 and Michael Yan Ho Fang ’06*
  • Thomas William Fanter ’04 and Carin Faber Fanter*
  • Douglas James Faron ’13 and Barbara Faron#
  • Stephanie Gordon Farsht ’97 and Steven Matthew Farsht ’98#
  • Jessica Faubert ’10 and Rodrigo Pineda Palomares ’11
  • Reed Marquette Fawell ’11 and Elizabeth B. Fawell
  • Crystal Lynette Smith Fazal ’08
  • Andrea Honig Fein ’85 and Steven Fein ’83
  • Jonathan Edward Feldman ’16*#
  • Jason L. Ferguson ’05
  • Raffi Festekjian ’87 and Nina Festekjian
  • Mary Ann M. Fialkowski ’80*
  • Traci Fiatte ’07
  • David Conn Fields ’08
  • Walid M. Fikri ’98 and Molly Fikri
  • Katherine Marie Finnegan ’16*
  • Sarah Ann Fiorillo ’12 and Peter Phillip Hagerman ’12
  • Neal C. Fischer ’92*
  • Kenneth A. Fishman ’83 and Kristine Barton Fishman
  • Julia Cassidy Fitzgerald ’92 and John K. Fitzgerald
  • Denes Fodor ’01
  • Bouake Fofana ’97*
  • Sean Thomas Foley ’97
  • Thomas Formolo ’91 and Stephanie A. Formolo
  • Paul Fortin ’97*
  • Christopher Lee Fosdick ’06 and Allison Sohn Fosdick*
  • Byron S. Foster ’94
  • Andrew Charles Fox ’78 and Susan Ann Fox
  • Iris D. Frank ’57+ and Ronald E. Frank ’55, ’56
  • Jonathan Blair Frank ’94*
  • Patrick Thomas Franke ’01*
  • Michael J. Franzia ’16#
  • Christine Allison Fraser ’14 and Edward Ian Sclater ’14*#
  • Steven C. Frazier ’89
  • Florence Andrea Frech Siman ’15#
  • Juliet L. Frederick ’11
  • Leon Freiman ’87
  • Diego Fernando Freire Salcedo ’09
  • Gregory Warren French ’85
  • Taylor French ’51+ and Corrine French
  • James F. Freundlich ’94
  • Charles M. Friend ’12
  • Zachary David Frisbie ’15
  • Hiroya Fujimoto ’08
  • Dymas Alejandro Funes ’09
  • Aileen Furlong ’00 and Henry C. Caffrey ’95
  • Yoichiro Furuse ’70
  • Maribeth Gainard ’11 and Hal Goltz
  • William John Galanis ’05 and Kelly Chia Galanis
  • Jeffrey Alan Gale ’16#
  • Jeffrey R. Galgano ’91*
  • Brian P. Gallagher ’95 and Lauren Gallagher
  • Devin Gallagher ’02 and Kathleen Gallagher*
  • Eileen Gallagher ’96*
  • Linsey Simpson Gallagher ’02*
  • Lisa Sato Ward Gallagher ’07 and Ryan P. Gallagher ’02
  • Mukesh Gangwal ’84
  • Kristen Pals Ganjani ’15 and Adam David Ganjani*#
  • Macarena Garcia Simon ’15
  • Anthony M. Garcia ’00+
  • Scott A. Gardner ’98*
  • Atul Garg ’97 and Minu Garg
  • Andrew Garner ’02
  • William C. Garriock ’63
  • Eugenio Garza de la Puente ’15#
  • Timothy Gaus ’08*
  • F. Dan Gealy Jr. ’52+ and Carroll B. Gealy
  • Erik Raymond Gebhardt ’15
  • William John Geiger ’16
  • Raymond L. Gellein Jr. ’74
  • Beth Heller Gelles ’97
  • Carin G. Gendell ’79
  • Jacqueline George ’91
  • Thomas M. George ’11
  • Leslie Ann Gerdes ’09 and Lloyd Jeremy Sommers ’09
  • John L. Gerrity ’82*
  • Ken Getz ’91
  • David A. Gezon ’82 and Anne P. Gezon*
  • Bageshri Shirali Ghate ’96
  • Monica Benadum Giaquinto ’92 and Michael Giaquinto ’92
  • Jenny Kim Giblin ’13 and Adam Michael Giblin ’12*
  • Thomas James Giese ’08
  • Walt Gillikin ’88 and Taryn Gillikin*
  • Paulette K. Gilmore
  • Adam M. Ginsburgh ’11 and Alicia Mumbert Ginsburgh
  • Juan Giordano ’08
  • Everett A. Girtler ’43+
  • Helen Pring Giza ’07
  • Nikolaos Gkezepis ’09
  • Matthew R. Glass ’84
  • Philip L. Glass ’55, ’56 and Ellen Vogel Glass
  • Denise Luft Glassman ’92
  • Scott Brian Gode ’90 and Kelly Gode
  • Bernard Farrow Godley ’12 and Fara Godley
  • Ann Hageboeck Goettman ’93
  • Michael A. Goldberg ’70, ’73*
  • Seth Adam Goldberger ’04 and Tracy Rohrbaugh*
  • Edward S. Goltra ’96*
  • Barbara Sandy Golub ’87 and Matthew Fader Golub ’89#
  • Jerel Todd Golub ’85 and Geraldine Spano Golub
  • Jeffrey Allen Gonyo ’88
  • James Christopher Goodchild ’09
  • Mary E. Goodkind ’81 and Michael N. Goodkind*
  • Daniel Jason Goodman ’05*
  • R. Kenneth Gordon ’84 and Collette M. Morrissey
  • Linda Gorens-Levey ’87 and Michael A. Levey*
  • William Gorman ’93*
  • Scott I. Goss ’98*
  • Katherine Kennedy Gosse ’06 and David Allen Gosse*
  • Dave Gotaas ’74+ and Sally Gotaas
  • Roxanne Pittan Gottlieb ’89
  • Claire L. Goulding ’83 and Thomas H. Goulding*
  • Andrea Susanti Gouw ’07
  • Rick G.H. Gouw ’84
  • Jeffrey Warren Gowen ’08
  • Michael Adam Grabarz ’12
  • Frances L. Gragg ’82*
  • Matthew Alan Graham ’11*
  • Laura B. Graham-Ford ’91 and Andrew N. Ford ’91*
  • David F. Grams Jr. ’94 and Shari Zelesnik Grams
  • Daniel J. Grana ’99
  • Christine Weigman Grand ’08 and Eric Grand
  • Barry Steven Grant ’03*
  • Brian A. Grant ’96#
  • Steven Jay Graubart ’96
  • James Derek Gray ’96 and Amy D. Gray*
  • Stephen J. Gray ’87
  • Blair Jacob Greenberg ’11 and Holly Greenberg*
  • Karen Greenblatt ’96 and Barry and Karon Greenblatt ’89*
  • Donald Joseph Greene ’97 and Ashley Greene
  • Lisa Mueller Greene ’91 and Timothy K. Greene*
  • Paul Gregory ’04
  • Amanda Kathryn Grey ’13 and Stephen Francis Wolf ’14*
  • Richard B. Griffin ’01*
  • Jerome John Groen ’76
  • William Kevin Grogan ’10*
  • Jeffrey S. Gross ’09
  • Robert L. Grossman ’92*
  • Oscar Mario Guagnelli ’15
  • Gail Ollero Gueco ’10
  • Jose L. Guerra Jr. ’03#
  • Keith E. Guinn ’82 and Michelle Guinn
  • Jill Tyler Gundy ’07
  • David Alexander Gunn ’16
  • Ashima Gupta ’16*#
  • Minit Gupta ’08#
  • Asavari Bharat Gupte ’16 and Andrew Nasser*#
  • Lindsay Margaret Guzowski ’12
  • Peter David Gwynn-Sackson ’15 and Anne-Marie Gwynn-Sackson#
  • Suzanne M. Gylfe ’98
  • Roland Haag ’83
  • Tracie Ann Haas ’06
  • Kathleen M. Hagerty and William P. Rogerson
  • John F. Hagey ’94*
  • Bridget Bradley Haimberger ’11 and Friedrich Haimberger*
  • Christof Haindl ’14
  • Josef Hajek ’02
  • Randall J. Hake ’62 and Judith F. Hake
  • Craig Harris Hall ’88
  • Deborah Decker Hall ’89 and Brian R. Hall ’89
  • Donald Victor Hammond ’78*
  • Emily Ann Hanan ’14 and Patrick Little*#
  • Ashley Brian Hancock ’06*
  • William James Gregory Hanifee
  • Brian Judson Hannigan ’11*
  • Lee C. Hansen ’93*
  • Scott R. Hanson ’00 and Karen Hanson*
  • Matthew Wesley Hantzmon ’91 and Jennie Hantzmon*
  • Michael Barrett Hardy ’15
  • Julie Ann Harris ’95
  • Njideka Francoise Harry ’12 and Telema Harry ’15
  • Gary S. Hart ’76*
  • Colleen Linehan Haskell ’00*
  • Steven A. Hassebrock ’69*
  • Edward Connell Hasten ’12
  • David A. Haugen ’09
  • Eric Jon Haugen ’01*
  • Thomas N. Hawkins ’99
  • Kirk Jeffrey Hayes ’88 and Paula White Hayes
  • Phil Hayes ’79 and Claire Hayes*
  • Sara L. Hays ’00 and John E. Mitchell ’00
  • Timothy James Heady ’85 and Janet L. Heady
  • John Hedgcock ’99 and Marisa Hedgcock*
  • Jason Hedien ’06*
  • Tracy J. Heilman ’95*
  • Steven Scott Heinrichs ’08
  • Scott K. Heitmann ’73 and Katherine Lumm Heitmann
  • Jeffrey Danger Helfgott ’12*
  • Bridgette Proctor Heller ’85 and Eliot N. Heller
  • Kelli Fillipponi Heller ’92*
  • Peter D. Hellman ’03#
  • Yashwanth Hemaraj ’15 and Divya Narayan#
  • Francois Hemeryck ’11
  • Rob Hendricks ’11
  • John Hendrix ’95*
  • Mr. and Mrs. Frank X. Henke IV ’13
  • Mark Dean Henley II ’16*
  • Michael W. Hennessey ’06
  • Shannon Katherine Hennessy ’05
  • Carol Ann-Marie Henry ’00
  • David K. Henry ’97 and Meagan Thomas
  • Krista Marie Brinly Hensel ’06
  • Mary C. Henslee ’83 and Steven Sanders*
  • Andres Chico Hernandez ’13 and Fernanda Garcia de Jalon#
  • Joshua Baird Hershey ’13
  • Max Enrique Heurtematte Alejos ’08
  • Nadia Hewett ’16#
  • Jennifer Robin Hicks ’08*
  • Bruce T. Hilby ’66 and Paula Ann Hilby
  • Dan Hillenbrand ’95
  • Karina Miwa Hirai ’08
  • Eloise Koch Hirschey ’77*
  • Rocelle Bade Hizon ’08
  • Elizabeth Hjelm ’82 and Ronald Loren Hjelm ’82*
  • Darren Lap Fong Ho ’10*
  • Gordon K. Ho ’91 and Suzy Li*
  • David A. Hoag ’11
  • Gregory A. Hocking ’99 and Betsy Hocking*
  • Kyle Doherty Hodgkins ’89 and Robert C. Hodgkins Jr. ’84*
  • James B. Hoesley ’74
  • Thomas E. Hogan ’92
  • Kerr W. Holbrook ’95
  • Kathleen Kelly Holloway ’09
  • Kris Samuels Holmes ’86 and James D. Holmes ’86
  • Todd T. Holscher ’99*
  • Eduardo Holschneider ’80
  • Warren E. Holtsberg ’01 and Mary Holtsberg
  • Stephen Michael Holtsclaw ’15*
  • Colby McGavin Holtshouse ’07 and Michael Holtshouse*
  • Peter Hong ’81 and Roberta Hong
  • Kevin Alexander Hoo ’08
  • Vicki Hood ’77 and William L. Hood Jr.*
  • Kenneth Dwight Hooten ’90
  • Katy Nakamura Horiuchi ’96
  • Shilpa Borkar Hosler ’06 and Daniel James Hosler ’06
  • Andrew Garth Hosman ’16#
  • Roy C. House ’49+
  • Thomas C. Hoy ’11
  • Timothy J. Hoying ’89
  • Jesse Shen-Kuang Hsu ’90
  • Boyu Hu ’09 and Hong Yi
  • Monica Minchen Hu ’16*
  • Ava Yin Huang ’96 and Mark Ozer ’96
  • Sidney Xuande Huang ’02
  • Christine Huelster ’09
  • Jeffrey P. Hughes ’99*
  • Sarah Hughes*
  • Anastasia M. Huiner ’98 and Charles Kenbeek Huiner ’98*#
  • Hector Luis Hulian Garcia ’11
  • Douglas E. Hulit ’91#
  • Robert H. Hurwit ’58 and Barbara Hurwit
  • Rick Husty ’78
  • Donald R. Hutchison ’98*
  • Anthony Iantosca ’99
  • Andres Ibanez ’89
  • Kota Ikeuchi ’11
  • Adam Howard Illfelder ’01*
  • Sejin Im ’14#
  • Becky Ingis ’09 and Eric Jordan Epstein ’08
  • David Inns ’96#
  • Jessica Marie Isaacs ’11*
  • Takeo Isaji ’98#
  • Dotcy Isom III ’04 and Vanessa R. Isom*
  • Lawrence Cecil Ivey ’81*
  • Prashant Iyer ’13
  • Charles A. Jackson
  • Cheryle R. Jackson
  • William Raleigh Jacob ’16*
  • Mark Jacobs ’89
  • Corey Holloran Jacobson ’01 and Andrew Philip Jacobson ’00*
  • Marian Smith Jacobson ’88#
  • Michael S. Jaffe ’99
  • Akbar G. Jaffer ’11
  • Quinton Jay ’96
  • Charles Galagher Jeff ’99
  • Julie Ward Jefson ’09 and Gregory B. Jefson*
  • Sarah Ann Jelken ’08
  • Robert R. Jenkins ’49+
  • Lisa Jericho ’03*
  • Andrea Jestice
  • Kristen Schaeffer Johansen ’11
  • Richard C. John ’82*
  • Calvin Vernard Johnson ’98 and Angela Johnson*
  • Chereese Virginia Johnson ’07#
  • Edward H. Johnson ’67*
  • Eric D. Johnson ’01 and Jennifer Johnson*
  • Joan Marie Johnson ’90*
  • Paul Douglass Johnson ’08
  • Thomas Ross Johnson ’11
  • Tracy Lynn Johnson ’12
  • Calvin S. Johnston ’95 and Diana L. Johnston
  • Benjamin Ansbaugh Jones ’16 and Joni Jones#
  • Christopher K. Jones ’03 and Amanda L. Jones
  • Gary W. Jones ’89
  • Karin M. Jones
  • Samira Parekh Jones ’94
  • William Thomas Jones ’75 and Susan Kraus Jones*
  • Matthew Josephson ’12*
  • Thomas P. Joyce ’63+
  • Schuyler Charles Joyner ’95 and Dina Joyner*
  • Leonard P. Judy ’64 and Nicolette H. Judy
  • Kamolprudh Jumbala ’12
  • David Kurt Juncker ’09
  • Cristina Helena Zingaretti Junqueira ’08
  • Philipp Justus ’96
  • Kenneth Joseph Kadleck ’83 and Cheryl Hanson Kadleck
  • Lisa Marie Kaestle ’95#
  • Erik T. Kahler ’93 and Carla Bellanca Kahler*
  • Raminder Singh Kahlon ’98#
  • Mehmet Kahya ’75
  • Ryan Stuart Kaiser ’07
  • Edward J. Kalinowski ’65*
  • Kapil P. Kalokhe ’09*
  • Kirk Raymond Kaltenbronn ’05*
  • Mary Rosenberg Kaltman ’80 and Jerome O. Kaltman*
  • Duck Jin Kang ’15#
  • Edward Kangas
  • Jayant Mahadeo Kanitkar ’85 and Leena Kanitkar
  • Tanveer Abdulla Kapadia ’08
  • Neil Kaplan ’90 and Adele R. Kaplan
  • Vessela Kapoulian ’08
  • Joe C. Kappil ’07
  • Gregory J. Kapust ’99
  • Christine Karas ’96 and Steve McGrath*
  • Fuad A. Karimov ’11
  • Lori Keala Karns ’09 and Matthew S. Spitz*
  • Francesca Jordan Karpel ’77*
  • Suzanne Elizabeth Karpick ’06*
  • Sterling Lewis Karr ’07 and Tanya Karr
  • Tanaya Kasavana ’11 and Greg Kasavana
  • Marc Kaschke ’16
  • Teresa Kassamali and Ali Kassamali*
  • Kristine A. Kasselman ’79
  • Steven Kaster ’16#
  • Dmitriy Katsel#
  • Charles L. Katzenmeyer ’89*
  • Paula Kaufman ’05 and Adam Bryan Kaufman ’05*
  • Tobias Kaulfuss ’08*
  • Sameer Abdulkader Kazi ’07
  • Todd Joseph Kazmierski ’98+
  • Christopher William Keating ’06 and Beth Keating*
  • Glenn A. Keats ’41+ and Olga Keats+
  • Kenneth Alvin Keen ’00
  • Michael Louis Keesey ’83
  • Shelley Marie Keller ’87 and Edward J. Keller ’87
  • Sean P. Kelley ’01 and Amy Burkoff Kelley
  • Laurie E. Kelly ’82
  • Michael Sean Kelly ’08
  • Thomas A. Kelly ’85 and Kay Swaar Kelly*
  • Robin R. Kencel ’83 and Kenneth J. Kencel*
  • Carla Young Kennedy ’02 and Michael R. Kennedy ’84
  • Richard Kennedy ’99
  • Lisa Barnett Kent ’90
  • John William Kett ’95
  • Uday S. Khedkar ’04
  • Gary Prawira Khoeng ’13
  • Olena Khrystyuk ’07 and Sivaprakash Shanmugam ’07#
  • Michael E. Kiepura ’82
  • Jana Pompadur Kierstead ’97 and Timothy Matthew Kierstead ’97
  • Daniel Kilduff ’14
  • Patricia Cruz Kilgallon ’89 and Paul Joseph Kilgallon ’89
  • Harlan N. Kilmer ’58+
  • Deborah Kilner ’83 and Peter Kilner
  • James E. Kilponen ’62, ’63*
  • Eugene Kim ’15*#
  • Namhoon Kim ’16*#
  • Stefan Kindler ’10
  • Kenneth Kitahara ’85
  • Jonathan M. Kitei ’91 and Shona Kitei*
  • Amanda Hoche Klemm ’04*
  • John L. Klemmer ’64*
  • Cynthia B. Klustner ’80
  • Mark Lowell Knief ’05#
  • Greg Knipp ’96
  • Steven E. Knoop ’85
  • Kevin Besley Knupp ’07
  • William D. Koch ’74
  • Andrew J. Kofoid ’96 and Monique P. Kofoid
  • Jason Koh ’16#
  • Stephen S. Koh ’02
  • Neil D. Kohlberg ’99 and Michelle Renee Kohlberg*
  • Lizabeth Keller Kohler ’92 and Michael J. Kohler*
  • Vikramaditya Kohli ’09
  • Deepa Pai Koita ’08 and Zain Yahya Koita ’08
  • Yoshiyuki Koizumi ’15
  • Jeffrey Kolitch ’95#
  • Joseph A. Koller ’75*
  • Sally Kolta ’15*#
  • Thomas Koltun ’87 and Susan Garsen Koltun*
  • Thomas M. Kominsky ’09#
  • Ernest M. Koneck Jr. ’80
  • John L. Konieczka ’08 and Angie Konieczka
  • Merle E. Koppenhafer ’53*
  • Susan K. Koralik ’75
  • Mahantesh A. Kori ’06
  • Eric Andrew Korman ’97
  • Susanna G. Korn ’97 and Brian G. Korn ’97
  • Karen Jean Koshkarian ’04 and Craig Vaughn Koshkarian ’04
  • Susan Mary Kosinski ’86 and Joseph A. Kosinski*
  • Namrata Dilipkumar Kothari ’15#
  • Jeremy A. Kranz ’04 and Nicole Shanahan*
  • Raymond Krauchunas ’79*
  • Paul W. Krause ’99
  • Benjamin Jon Krauskopf ’09*
  • David A. Krauskopf ’05
  • Dee Kreft
  • Jana Garland Kresock ’78 and Colin Kresock ’78*
  • Jan Steinmann Krikorian ’78 and Rand Jay Krikorian ’78
  • Charag Krishnan ’14
  • James R. Kroner ’85
  • William P. Krueger ’86 and Rebecca Chalk Krueger
  • Shaw-Yuen Ku ’11 and Vikki Ku*
  • David John Kucera ’88
  • Herbert W. Kuehnle ’57, ’63 and Lois I. Kuehnle*
  • Jonathan James Kuether ’15#
  • Robert H. Kuhn ’46+*
  • Sherry Henry Kujala ’90 and Walfrid Eugene Kujala*
  • Matthew Stephen Kulasa ’09
  • Duane R. Kullberg
  • Susan T. Kullberg
  • Sandra Kummerer ’93 and David M. Frankel
  • Robert Ryan Kunkler ’93 and Reaney Dorsey Kunkler
  • Catharina Kusuma ’95
  • Susan Miller La Belle ’83 and Stephen Jay La Belle ’81*
  • David Erwin Lacy ’05
  • John M. Lafferty ’69 and Mary Kay Lafferty
  • Eric Lai ’14*
  • Charles T. Lake II ’93
  • Supriya Sheela Laknidhi ’09 and Vijay Laknidhi
  • Debbie S. Lalla ’89 and Steven Lalla
  • Linnette Lam ’16
  • Kent E. Lambert ’65 and Judith L. Lambert+*
  • Charles R. Lamphere ’82 and Sarah Kelley Lamphere*
  • Spencer Weiner Lamy ’14
  • Philip R. Lane ’92 and Anita Kraus Lane
  • Frances Brasfield Langewisch ’95 and Robert V. Langewisch
  • Sally Pollock Lannin ’84*
  • Juliann Schwan Larimer ’99
  • Joaquin Larrea ’08
  • Amy Davis Larson ’90 and Andrew Gustave Larson ’90
  • Jairus A. Larson ’95*
  • Michael D. Larson ’65 and Mary Siler Larson+*
  • Geoffrey Lasry ’02
  • Sarah Lauber ’11
  • Elizabeth Tripoli Laughlin ’04 and Eric Laughlin ’04*
  • Pierre Laurent ’96
  • Timothy M. Lawler ’05
  • Patrick Scott Lawlis ’07 and Julie Lynne Lawlis
  • Abbott Wells Lawrence ’01*
  • David Hinton Lawrence Jr. ’16*
  • Douglas W. Lawrence ’91 and Paula M. Lawrence*
  • Frances Blair Lawson ’01*
  • David S. Leach ’93*
  • Wilbrod Leclerc ’58*
  • Ilene Weinstein Lederman ’92 and Marcos Lederman*
  • Per Ledermann ’02*
  • Delwin Frank Lee ’09
  • Haesung Lee ’04#
  • Ji Eun Lee ’12
  • Kevin P. Lee ’94 and Janice Lee
  • Michele H. Lee ’02
  • Sung Jun Lee ’11
  • Timothy J. Lee ’12
  • Jonathan Scott Leepson ’08#
  • Diana Lynn Lefebvre ’12
  • Axel J. Leichum ’16#
  • Claire M. Leininger and Eric W. Leininger
  • John A. Lemay ’93#
  • Gregg Douglas Lemein ’76 and Carolyn A. Lemein*
  • Matthieu Lemerle ’01#
  • Kathryn Elise LeMoyne ’10 and Craig Martin LeMoyne ’08
  • James T. Lenehan ’73 and Christine M. Lenehan
  • Laura Lipman Lester ’08*
  • Steven Levigne ’90 and Cindy Levigne
  • Robert S. Levin ’85
  • Daniel Levine ’02*
  • Jeremy Bialek Levitt ’09*
  • Jonathon Lewis ’02 and Dana Lewis
  • Rand Lewis ’97#
  • Wendy L. Lewis ’95
  • Qing Li ’16
  • Robert Koon Kit Li ’10
  • Edward John Licul ’08
  • Gregory Lief ’03*
  • Hui Ann Liew ’08
  • Michael James Ligas ’09
  • Margaret Reynolds Lilly ’81 and Henry Wilfrid Lilly ’81*
  • Ai-Li Lim ’97 and Thomas G. Robinson ’97
  • Adrianne Colleen Limjoco ’13#
  • Jiejie Lin ’14
  • Kerri H. Lin ’11#
  • Meredith Bliss Lincoln ’00*
  • Richard Linde ’82*
  • Tanya Marie Lindsay ’13#
  • Erin Lyn Linville ’08 and William Jordan Linville ’08*
  • Rocque Lipford ’96
  • William Lisman ’08*
  • Audrey Siu-Ling Liu ’09
  • Difan Liu ’08*#
  • Jun Dean Liu ’98*
  • Thomas Heyl Loeffler ’86 and Betsy M. Loeffler
  • Henry V. Logan ’83 and Mary G. Logan
  • Donald G. Lohmann ’72+ and Jill G. Lohmann
  • Nancy Loubier#
  • Anne Siegenthaler Loucks ’93 and David B. Loucks ’93
  • John T. Lowey ’17 and Kaitlin Lowey*#
  • Mara Lowry ’04
  • David William Lubeck ’05 and Ashley Yirak Lubeck*
  • Joseph Robert Luchtan ’16*#
  • Carol Lynn Lucido ’87 and Gary Alan Lucido ’84
  • Jane Fercho Ludlow ’78 and Thomas W. Ludlow+*
  • Andrew H. Luke ’86*
  • Beatriz Luna ’11
  • Noah Isaiah Lundberg ’16*#
  • Richard Lawrence Lunde ’98
  • Claire E. Lundin ’02
  • Ashley E. Luse ’15#
  • Paul Christopher Lutton ’00 and Gabriela Lutton
  • Ellen Lyerly ’12
  • Jennifer Franke Lynn ’97
  • Kathleen Lynn-Cullotta ’83
  • E. Jeffrey Lyons ’83
  • John Jason Lyons ’15
  • Peter Lyons ’03*
  • Robert Joseph Lyons Jr. ’76*
  • Kristin MacCarthy ’07
  • Cheryl T. Machnich ’81*
  • Yolanda R. Macias ’92 and G. E. Watson
  • Lawrence Mack ’81*
  • Susan Schon MacKay ’90 and Timothy Sweeney*
  • Beth Eesley MacLean ’93
  • John C. MacRitchie ’10 and Joyce MacRitchie*
  • Jennifer S. Madden ’91
  • Aatish Madhiwala ’16 and Sima Madhiwala*
  • Holly Williams Madigan and John W. Madigan
  • Michael Robert Maeder ’03*
  • Eric Stephen Magenheimer ’16 and Christina Polenta*#
  • Colby Maher ’03 and Brady Countryman ’03
  • Felix Sabas Mahomar Frech ’09
  • Edward Jason Mahon ’08
  • James E. Mahoney ’88#
  • Ajoy C. Mahtab ’98#
  • Brian K. Maier ’83 and Robbyn Sockolow*
  • Timothy E. Makris ’03 and Carrie L. Makris
  • Vandana Mallempati ’11
  • Guillermo Manuel Mallen Ornelas ’09
  • Andrea S. Malter ’09
  • Daniel Paul Malven ’93#
  • Mitchell Jay Manassa ’89 and Tammy Manassa
  • Rebecca Ida Mandelman ’11
  • Julie Easom Maner ’96 and Andrew B. Maner ’97
  • Ryan Lee Mann ’15*#
  • Paul Manning ’03
  • Barbara A. Manny ’80
  • Susan C. Mantel ’96
  • Barry Brian Marek ’09
  • Ariel B. Margolis ’01 and Brad Margolis ’01*
  • Patience B. Marime-Ball ’96 and Mark Ball ’95*
  • Bradford F. Marks ’97*
  • Ann E. Sulkowski Marsh ’85 and Robert E. Marsh ’86
  • James Andrew Marshall ’92 and Carol B. Marshall
  • Megan C. Marshall ’98*
  • Tucker Hamlin Marshall ’09 and Holly N. Marshall
  • Linda M. Marson-Kilponen*
  • Jennifer O’Hara Martin ’99
  • Liz Henry Martin ’07 and Bradford Robert Martin ’08
  • Kymm Bartlett Martinez ’97 and Scott Pollack
  • David F. Marvin ’67 and Nancy W. Marvin
  • Courtney Elizabeth Mason ’12
  • Kyle Austin Massey ’16 and Sara C. Massey*#
  • Jaime Mateus-Tique ’95
  • David L. Mathewson ’91
  • Ruchi Mathur ’08
  • Alfonso Matta ’14
  • Peter Bernie Mattox ’91 and Carolyn Mattox
  • William W. Mauritz ’59+
  • Kevin John Maxwell ’81*
  • Brett Michael May ’98 and Elizabeth May
  • Robert N. Mayer ’85+ and Debra Ellyn Weese-Mayer
  • Timothy M. Mayleben ’97
  • Rebecca Mayne ’99 and Rory J. Altman ’98
  • Eric McAlpine ’03#
  • Francis L. McAuley ’83*
  • William Joseph McCarron ’78
  • Barry C. McCarthy ’96 and Jean Ann McCarthy
  • Robert F. McCarthy Jr. ’81
  • Franklin M. McClelland ’04
  • Jarrett Lee McCleskey ’00
  • Sandra Ann McClive ’00
  • Robert A. McClung ’01 and Cyndy Reid McClung*
  • Damu McCoy ’16
  • James Thomas McDonald ’85
  • Mark E. McDonough ’82*
  • Jan McDougal ’95 and Stephen McDougal ’95*
  • David Jeffrey McDowell ’04
  • Kevin Michael McGahren-Clemens ’90*
  • Melissa McCready McGinnes ’00 and Matthew T. McGinnes ’99
  • Thomas C. McGowan ’65 and Karen S. McGowan
  • Charles W. McGrath Jr. ’74*
  • Margaret S. McInerney ’80
  • Alison McKay
  • Ryan Todd McKinney ’01*
  • Tiny McLaughlin III ’02
  • Rob McMahon ’98*
  • Jennifer Slawson McNett ’08
  • Rebecca F. Mechanik ’85
  • Aaron Henry Meder ’09
  • Danny Meidan ’06 and Lanelle Meidan
  • Melinda Ellen Meighen ’78
  • Michael Joseph Meila ’11
  • Matan A. Meital ’15*#
  • Sharmin Merchant ’16
  • John K. Merkin ’95
  • Mark J. Merriman ’73 and Brigid McIntosh Merriman
  • Alisa Meshii-Inouye ’92 and Masatoshi Inouye ’92
  • Lara P. Metcalf ’95 and Gregg E. Mastoras ’95
  • Barry S. Metzger ’01
  • Alan R. Meyer ’77 and Patricia J. Meyer*
  • Bruce V. Michelson ’93*
  • Halina D. Miglus ’96
  • Matthew Ryan Milanovich ’09 and Christal Milanovich
  • Andrew Hawks Miller ’05*
  • Lindsay Theresa Miller ’16*
  • Robert H. Miller ’69*
  • Scott Lee Miller ’94*
  • Patricia A. Milligan ’80 and T. Martin Milligan ’80
  • Jeff Millin ’08
  • Christopher Bost Millner ’01 and Toni F. Millner*
  • Dennis Minich ’75 and Johanne Minich
  • Beth R. Minick ’81 and Scott Minick ’81*
  • Brent Robert Minner ’15#
  • Malay Mishra ’15*#
  • Lindsay Misiaszek ’08
  • Marretta Marie Mistretta ’92 and Vincent A. Mistretta*
  • Barbara A. Mitchell ’83*
  • Christopher Kelly Mitchell ’06
  • David R. Mittelbusher ’96 and Katherine B. Mittelbusher*
  • Shontelle Mixon ’03
  • Douglas D. Moffitt ’85*
  • Nathan B. Mohr Sr. ’90*
  • Jenny Guadalupe Molina Sierra ’09
  • Vincent Adrian Moloney ’16 and Kathleen R. Moloney#
  • S. Alice Mong ’99#
  • John Montgomery ’94
  • Perry S. Moody III ’77 and Paula Moody*
  • Jennifer Stringer Moore ’13
  • Lisa Markes Moore ’91 and Ronald J. Moore ’91#
  • Thomas H. Moore ’86*
  • Alex Moot ’94 and Nancy Roosa*
  • Michael R. Moran ’98 and Kim Moran
  • Jennifer Moore Morehead ’08 and Robert Bradford Morehead ’05
  • Michael E. Morin ’82 and Marie T. O’Malley Morin*
  • Andrew Robert Mosch ’15 and Courtney Mosch*#
  • Robert W. Moser ’56*
  • Holly H. Moskow ’96 and Robert B. Moskow ’96*
  • Lisa R. Moskowitz-Sloan ’86 and Randy M. Sloan*
  • Juan Carlos Motta ’99*
  • Karan Moudgil ’16*#
  • Jonathan A. Muhtar ’00 and Camille Ryan Muhtar
  • Mauro Mujica-Parodi III ’11 and Caroline Mujica-Parodi*
  • Deborah Chevion Muller ’93 and John B. Muller*
  • Juan-Felipe Munoz ’09
  • Adele Murphy and Michael E. Murphy
  • Julie H. Murphy ’89 and Daniel B. Murphy ’89
  • Sarah Macdonald Murphy ’98#
  • Fernando E. Murra ’68
  • Michael Brearton Murray ’90
  • Susan M. Murray ’83
  • Campbell Myers ’16*
  • David Bernard Myszkowski ’09*
  • Thomas George Nagelmeyer ’14*#
  • Santhosh Nair ’08 and Lekshmi Nair
  • Niiko Watanabe Nakajima ’10
  • Kenichi Nakamuta ’73
  • John Anthony Naoum ’08
  • M. P. Narayanan ’83 and Lakshmi Narayanan*
  • Jun Narui ’14#
  • Swaminathan Nathan ’99
  • Raymond M. Neihengen Jr. ’68*
  • Jeffrey M. Neitzel ’06
  • Douglas F. Nelson ’69*
  • Katherine Aline Nelson ’09
  • Jon Neuhaus ’02
  • David Ratcliffe Neuman ’06 and Kristen F. Neuman*
  • Eric Neuman ’70 and Nancy R. Neuman
  • Charles Stephen Newcom ’15#
  • Anh Tuyet Nguyen ’12
  • Hiep Tan Nguyen ’14*
  • Thien Nguyen-Trung ’09
  • Corey Ryan Nichols ’16*
  • Idaraesit Umoh Nickelson ’17#
  • Lori Mathewson Niehaus ’86*
  • Richard F. Nielsen ’70*
  • Krishnakanth V. Nimmagadda ’10
  • Hilary Ruth Nindorf ’07*
  • Akira Nishihara ’88*
  • Anthony J. Nocchiero ’75 and Andrea G. Nocchiero
  • Ashley Marie Noreuil ’12
  • Kurt J. Norris III ’99 and Susan M. Norris
  • Kristen M. Nostrand ’91*
  • Robert Novelli ’80 and Marguerite Novelli
  • Emmanuel M.K. Nyadroh ’81*
  • Angelique Balthazar Obiri ’14 and Joseph Samuel Obiri ’15*
  • Tanya Tarar Oblak ’01 and Stephen John Oblak ’01*#
  • Brendan Daniel O’Brien ’16#
  • Merih Habtesus Ocbazghi ’16*#
  • Brady Patrick O’Connell ’04*
  • Hiroshi Odawara ’11
  • Patrick O’Dea ’08
  • Michael R. Odell ’98 and Nancy S. Odell*
  • Megan Campbell Officer ’00 and Graham Officer
  • Alexander J. Ogg Jr. ’01 and Maria Gal Ogg
  • Matthew William O’Grady ’12
  • Seung Hyoun Oh ’14
  • Akihiro Okumura ’75
  • John D. Oliverio ’92*
  • John R. Oltman ’70 and Jan Oltman
  • Justine O’Malley ’04 and Gregory M. Outwater
  • Marc Oppenheimer ’00*
  • John F. Orman Jr. ’68
  • Anas Osman ’08 and Suzan Halabi
  • John S. Ostaszewski ’83 and Renee E. Ostaszewski
  • Ewoma O. Oteri ’09
  • Elizabeth Anne Ott ’12
  • Matthew P. Ottmer ’99
  • John S. Owens ’97 and Laura M. Owens*
  • Fernando Antonio Pacheco ’01*
  • Paul William Pagel ’16
  • Daniel Palacios Vinas ’13
  • Robert L. Palley ’83 and Cheryl K. Lipton
  • John Palmer ’90 and Mary Palmer
  • John S. Palmer ’86 and Kathryn J. Palmer*
  • Glenn E. Palmquist ’49+ and Arlene E. Palmquist
  • Patricia M. Panaia ’89, ’03
  • Tarun Pande ’06#
  • Chinmay Shashishekhar Pandit ’07
  • Richard John Pankhurst ’96
  • Carlos Eduardo Paret ’13 and Keith Tyschper
  • Aaron H. Paris ’75 and Helene Tillman Paris
  • Virginia Scott Park ’98 and Matthew Park
  • Luke Parker ’93
  • Michael C. Parker ’00 and Heather C. Ertel
  • Robert McKenzie Parsley ’16*#
  • Peter P. Parthenis ’11 and Vicki Parthenis
  • Michelle Lazarde Pastrana ’93
  • Dean J. Patenaude ’89+ and Shelley Patenaude
  • Narendra Patil ’10
  • Ashleigh Laura Patterson ’12
  • Susan T. Patterson ’87
  • Brian Keith Paul ’94#
  • Ronald N. Paul ’58
  • Michael A. Payne ’97
  • Kathalijn Pearlman ’11
  • Kathleen Pease ’97
  • Ramakrishna Peddu ’16#
  • Ann Kathryn Pehle ’88
  • Suzanne A. Penchina ’97
  • Penny Pennington ’12*
  • Frank Peregrine ’82 and Laurie L. Peregrine
  • Benson L. Perelonia ’07*#
  • Peter Michael Perez ’86
  • Michael A. Perlman ’00 and Felicia Lynn Gerber Perlman*
  • Dena Dodd Perry ’95 and Jeffery S. Perry
  • Daniel Richard Peterman ’08
  • Geoffrey E. Peters ’79 and Debra L. Peters*
  • Scott J. Peterson ’94 and Laura Katherine Peterson*
  • Timothy Allen Peterson ’88 and Susan K. Peterson
  • Eric A. Petrosinelli ’93
  • Stephen Richard Pfeiffer ’12*
  • John H. Phelan Jr. ’79
  • James R. Phillip Jr. ’76*
  • Susan A. Phillips ’94
  • William Andrew Phipps ’08
  • Pramoad Phornprapha ’93*
  • Steven Pickett ’04 and Robin Pickett
  • Frederic Raphael Pinchon ’07*
  • Katherine Moran Pinho ’07 and Mark Pinho
  • Anita M. Pittman ’79 and Robert H. Pittman
  • George Plackmann ’02 and Aretha Rowell*
  • Ted M. Plonsker ’90*#
  • Lea Plonty
  • Jose A. Pluto ’06
  • Rachel Pluto
  • Mary Anne Poatsy ’85 and Theodore F. Poatsy Jr. ’85*
  • John F. Podjasek III ’93
  • Anna B. Podsiadlo ’15
  • Brian Poger ’01
  • Jeffrey Pollard ’03
  • Oren T. Pollock ’63*
  • Mark Warren Pomeroy ’13 and Rachel Pomeroy*
  • Ravi Ponnaganti ’16 and Sri Ponnaganti
  • Deepak Ponnavolu ’12
  • Vorapon Ponvanit ’00
  • Desmond Donte Pope ’11
  • Nikki D. Pope ’86
  • Michael J. Popiel ’79*
  • Audrey N. Powe ’13#
  • Daniel T. Powell ’93 and Gail J. Powers*
  • John Pierre Powell ’10
  • Mallika Pradhan ’09 and Archit Gadicherla ’09
  • Ricardo Prado ’08
  • Noah Aaron Prawer ’08
  • Jane Prescott-Smith ’85 and James Prescott-Smith
  • Linda Lewis Press ’95
  • Constance Prose ’85 and Scott Prose
  • Robert E. Puissant ’91
  • Lee Purcell ’03
  • Charles Roe Purse ’85 and Carole Purse
  • Marty Putenis ’81
  • Robert E. Quinn ’52+
  • Alonso Quintana ’02
  • Ajay Radhakrishnan ’09#
  • Kelly A. Raffel ’98 and Roland Raffel*
  • Andrea Kavithai Raj ’12
  • Rohan Rajiv ’16 and Tejasvi Achar
  • Priya Kumar Raju ’10 and Ashok Raju
  • Leah Helaine Ralph ’08*
  • Sakthivel Ramaiah ’08
  • Pamela Devina Ramali ’09
  • Alexandra Egan Ramanathan ’06 and Pranav S. Ramanathan*
  • David Eugene Ramazetti ’00 and Tiffany Ramazetti
  • Kimberly Ramirez ’04
  • Edilberto E. Ramos Jr. ’00 and Paula A. Ramos
  • Lynn Marie Randall ’82 and Arthur Randall IIi
  • Gopi Sethu Rao ’08
  • Rajani Nina Rao ’10
  • William T. Rath ’84*
  • Ravinder Rathi ’10
  • Carla Johnson Ravipati ’96 and Sarath Ravipati ’96
  • William F. Read ’80 and Catherine Hay Read
  • Luis Pedro Recinos Vila ’11
  • Joshua Silver Redstone ’12
  • Erika Debrah Reed ’09
  • Beth Janine Reepmeyer ’07
  • Zoe C. Regan ’11 and Michael John Regan ’11*
  • Gregory Allen Reid ’91
  • Darrin J. Reilly ’00 and Jane Reilly
  • Michael K. Reilly ’79
  • John A. Reinertsen ’55+
  • David Remick ’11
  • Juan Fermin Restrepo Garcia-Reyes ’11
  • Larry L. Reutzel ’89
  • Sheldon S. Reynolds ’87*
  • Alison Coleman Rezai ’06 and Kameron Michael Rezai ’05
  • Jason J. Rhee ’00
  • Kyu Jae Brian Rhee ’09 and Nayun Kim
  • Tony Brian Richgels ’08
  • David Delmar Riefe ’89*
  • Jennifer Delaney Rigley ’93 and Richard M. Rigley
  • Donna Riley ’80 and Don Riley
  • Joseph W. Rio ’82 and Cynthia T. Rio
  • Pablo Rion ’80
  • Chet J. Riske ’07*
  • Sharon Ritchey ’08
  • Jose Luis Rivas ’96
  • Thomas Stanton Rivkin ’89
  • Eric Bernard Roberson ’00
  • Ann Stradar Roberts ’94
  • Joseph Lewis Robinson ’12
  • Jason Robinson ’10
  • Stephen James Robinson ’11*
  • Anna Robles
  • Albino M. Rocchi*
  • Robin Henning Rocchi ’88*
  • Nelson Antonio Rodriguez Mejia ’11
  • Ramon Luis Rodriguez ’06
  • Karen Reidenbaugh Rogers ’86
  • William L. Rogers
  • Robert P. Rohleder ’64+
  • Jimmy Alfredo Rojas ’05 and Mei Wang
  • Christina Rose Rolle ’11
  • Carlos J. Roman ’08
  • Garret S. Roosma ’76 and Emily Roosma
  • Leonard D. Ross ’98
  • Philip Ross ’93 and Katherine Ross*
  • Benoit Yves Rossignol ’96
  • Michael Dean Rosskamm ’08
  • James S. Rossman ’92
  • Jonathan David Roux ’08
  • Yuan Ruan ’16*
  • Jeff M. Rubin ’85 and Marcia L. Pope*
  • Laura Rubin ’89 and Frederic E. Rubin ’86
  • Katherine Ruckert ’15#
  • Stephanie Faro Ruperto ’95*
  • Mark D. Rusiewski ’06 and Brenda B. Calfin*
  • Elaine Hansford Russell ’09
  • Katharine A. Russell ’80
  • Deborah Rustico ’95 and William Silvio Rustico Jr. ’94#
  • Sara Rutstein ’00
  • Douglas H. Ruud ’78*
  • Lisa Carrington Ryan ’05
  • Suzanne Ryan ’88 and Jeffrey Ryan*
  • Matthew Heidt Ryder ’12
  • G. A. Ryness III ’67 and Kathleen Ryness
  • Rita Ryu ’97
  • Cynthia A. Safford ’97 and Scott A. Mulcahy ’96
  • James Patrick Safka ’94
  • Salvatore S. Saglimbeni ’97*
  • Pankaj Prakash Sahni ’05
  • George N. Salnikoff ’95
  • Aaron Salsbury ’17#
  • Thomas Hart Sampson ’85
  • Rigoberto Jose Sanabria ’17#
  • Eduardo Jose Sanchez-Carrion ’94 and Dolores De Goytisolo
  • Leslye Sandberg ’95
  • Rebecca Claire Sandbothe ’16
  • William T. Sander ’72*
  • Deborah Carlton Sanders ’05 and Geoffrey Sanders ’05*
  • Linda B. Sandor ’86
  • Rory Philip Sandstrom ’12
  • Scott A. Sandstrom ’12
  • Alfredo Santos ’07
  • Robert Jason Santos ’09 and Laura R. Santos*
  • David J. Saporta ’97
  • Gaurav Saraf ’14*
  • Antonio Sardella ’03
  • Frank Robert Sasso ’11
  • Vishal Save ’08
  • Yousuf G. Sayeed ’03 and Dilara A. Sayeed#
  • Carolyn Banich Schanzer ’86 and David G. Schanzer ’85
  • Michael E. Scheinberg ’83
  • Priscilla K. Schenck ’08 and Mills Schenck ’08*
  • Michael R. Scheu ’98*
  • Scott A. Scheuber ’04 and Margaret K. Scheuber
  • Steven Jay Schiffman ’89 and Susan Schiffman*
  • Gary W. Schlegel ’69#
  • Andrew D. Schmahl ’05
  • Peter Andrew Schmidt ’12
  • Steve Schmidt ’98 and Carrie Schmidt*
  • Timothy L. Schmidt ’83 and Laura Schmidt
  • Jeffrey Michael Schmitt ’08 and Kristin Schmitt
  • Andreas Schmitz ’98#
  • Glenn G. Schmoll ’73*
  • Nicole Bennett Schneider ’10 and Alexander Kan Schneider ’06*
  • Robert A. Schneider ’98
  • Chuck Scholpp ’03 and Elaine Matson Scholpp
  • David Alan Schonthal ’09
  • Bryan Matthew Schopmeyer ’08
  • Linda Blacklidge Schroeder ’88
  • Kathryn Park Schuldt ’91 and Stuart N. Schuldt
  • Elizabeth Ash Schultz ’16*
  • Daniel Herbert Schumann ’00
  • Judith Brand Schumeister ’82 and Steven A. Schumeister*
  • James E. Schwartz ’70*
  • Karen Rain Scullion ’92 and Patrick J. Scullion
  • Gideon Paul Searle ’16*#
  • Richard James Seesel ’78*
  • Stanley B. Seidler ’50
  • Win Seipp ’83*
  • Jiwook Seo ’10
  • Andrew T. Serafin ’16
  • Wendy M. Serrino ’87
  • Kimberly Price Servas ’91
  • Bonnie A. Seto ’81 and Jon Kenneth Myers ’80*
  • Michael W. Sexton ’00
  • Bhavin S. Shah ’12
  • Brijesh B. Shah ’12
  • Charity Rivera Shah ’02 and Amar Shah ’02*
  • Mahesh Kumar Shah ’13#
  • Pankaj Pratapray Shah ’86*
  • Brianne Jill Shally ’09*
  • Chiao Lun Shan ’11
  • Ming Shao ’80*
  • Jacob Louis Shapiro ’15*#
  • Myron Shapiro ’68 and Beverly Shapiro*
  • Rasul A. Shariff ’87 and Giulia Lombardo*
  • Wendy E. Sharon ’78
  • Shelley Shaw ’11
  • Tiernan M. Shea ’83 and Douglas S. Boyle ’82
  • Nathaniel Edward Sher ’87*
  • Veeral Sheth ’14
  • Seung Ho Shin ’14
  • Rebecca Ann Sholiton ’16
  • Sylvia Shore-Katz ’86 and Terry L. Katz*
  • Kevin J. Shrier ’89 and Renee W. Shrier
  • Douglas Shuma ’12
  • Rodrigo A. Sierra ’08
  • Richard Allen Sievert ’12
  • S. David Silk ’08
  • Stephen Michael Silzer ’08
  • Edward W. Sim ’08
  • Felix Jose Siman III ’14*
  • Andre Simoes Correa Terra ’16
  • Richard D. Simonds ’60 and Bonnie Simonds
  • Niraj Kumar Singh ’00
  • Tejinder Singh ’94
  • Ronen Sinha ’15#
  • Patricia Sins ’94
  • Mark Sipe ’78*
  • Fabio Sisinni ’03*
  • Sonia Tim-Chi Siu ’14
  • Rukmini Naduvilmadam Sivaraman ’09 and Arun Rajagopalan ’08
  • David Wayne Skena ’00
  • Dolores J. Slaughter ’92 and James R. Slaughter*
  • Lana Etherington Slavitt ’92
  • Dan Slivjanovski ’02
  • Darlynn G. Slosar ’91
  • Alexandria Hawkins Smith ’15#
  • Bruce W. Smith ’77 and Kathleen P. Hollywood*
  • David Smith*
  • Deborah Valella Smith ’99*
  • Donald G. Smith ’64*
  • Edward B. Smith ’85
  • Edward Foley Smith ’11
  • J. Eric Smith ’01
  • Kara Andrea Smith ’12
  • Margaret Hulce Smith ’07 and Robert LeBrun Smith ’07*
  • Peter Byron Smith ’08
  • James R. Sneed ’08
  • Karen S. Snepp ’81*
  • Suneeta Sudhir Sohoni ’08*
  • Harald Sommerer ’97
  • Bernice Sturtevant Song ’11
  • Jeffrey A. Sorenson ’83 and Katherine Sorenson*
  • Richard W. Sorenson ’50
  • Diana B. Sorfleet ’07
  • Matthew Lewis Soule ’95
  • Mara Lynn Sovey ’07
  • James Sowerby ’02*
  • Martha K. Spalding ’79 and Thomas C. Spalding*
  • Risa Jessica Sparks ’05
  • Elena Marie Roe Sparling ’13 and Ken Sparling
  • Melissa Speers ’16 and John Eyerman ’16
  • Warren E. Spieker ’01 and Meghan Spieker
  • Mario Spinola e Castro ’96
  • Cyrus W. Spurlino ’59
  • Ingrid Sponberg Stafford ’78 and William Stafford ’84*
  • Mark E. Staley
  • Bonnie Evans Stearns and Neele E. Stearns Jr.
  • Robert John Stegmann ’89 and Cynthia J. Stegmann*
  • Charles B. Stephens III ’01 and Kate Stephens*
  • Tara Anne Stephenson ’86 and Thomas A. Stephenson*
  • Tyler S. Stevens ’95*
  • Eric Ray Stevenson ’93
  • Alexander F. Stimpson ’99*
  • Elizabeth M. Stohr ’86
  • Leigh Allison Stokes ’84 and Thomas B. Gerlach Jr. ’84
  • Stephen R. Strawsburg ’78*
  • Ludwig A. Streck ’68*
  • Patrick Strong ’04
  • David Stropes ’95
  • Richard F. Strup ’76 and Cindy Dusault Strup
  • Martha S. Stuart ’90
  • Michael Livingston Stutts ’08
  • Ernest C. Styberg Jr. ’55+
  • Kathryn S. Sugerman ’99
  • John W. Sullivan ’59+ and Susan R. Sullivan
  • Maureen Mckenna Sullivan ’11*
  • Rongtao Sun ’13#
  • Kurt William Sunderman ’05 and Monica Cook*
  • Thomas G. Suniville ’83
  • Jeffrey K. Swallow ’01 and Madeleine Swallow
  • Kent A. Swanson ’86 and Lora L. Swanson
  • Jacquelyn R. Swanston ’01*
  • John Charles Swarts ’90
  • Stephen Francis Szejner ’07*
  • Mengjiao Tan ’18#
  • Nancy K. Tanaka ’03*
  • Shenqing Tang ’13
  • Pankaj Mohan Singh Tanwar ’15*#
  • Ron Tarsy ’97#
  • Eric B. Taylor ’02
  • Matthew Thomas Taylor ’16
  • Meghan Nicolle Taylor ’12*
  • Peter Donovan Taylor ’08
  • Peter Forbes Taylor ’01 and Katie C. Taylor
  • Richard Keith Taylor Jr. ’05
  • Warren E. Taylor ’66
  • Jonathan Fontaine Teaford ’12
  • Matthew D. Temple ’93*
  • Jon A. Teppo ’99
  • Jennifer D. Ter Molen and Matthew J. Ter Molen
  • Alejandro Tfeli ’12
  • Todd Thiessen ’97
  • Murli M. Thirumale ’84 and Vandana Thirumale
  • Jerome P. Thode ’79 and Kathleen Thode-Ferris*
  • Richard Estel Thode ’76
  • Eris Thomas ’08
  • Tarra Elysse Thomas ’13 and Evan Canada Sharp ’12*
  • Brian Stewart Thome ’08 and Katherine Thome
  • Ian Matthew Thompson ’14 and Elizabeth Thompson*#
  • Peter Thompson ’96
  • Steven C. Thompson ’93*
  • Andrew Thung ’02*
  • Deepak Tiwari ’08
  • John B. Toher ’01
  • Alexander T. Topping Jr. ’79 and Mary Ann Topping*
  • Alican A.J. Tosyali ’07
  • Robert Toy ’90 and Maureen Toy*
  • John Patrick Trainor ’04
  • Tallman Trask III ’71
  • Caroline Johanna Tripp ’15 and Eric Hess*#
  • Thomas George Tromiczak ’04 and Tina Tromiczak*
  • David A. Trossman ’92 and Marlene K. Trossman
  • Pavlos Tryposkiadis ’85
  • Nina Tsai ’17#
  • Sarah Ouchi Tsai ’99 and Vincent A. Tsai ’99*
  • Audrey Y. Tsang ’11
  • Ken Foon Tsang ’10
  • Tracy Tsuetaki ’00
  • Phil Turner ’62+ and Paula C. Turner
  • Thomas Edward Tustin ’08
  • Joanne F. Twomey ’78*
  • Stephanie Ueng ’16 and Brian A. Miller*
  • Noriyuki Ueno ’03
  • Brian N. Ullem ’07 and Denise Ullem*
  • Leon P. Ullensvang ’55, ’56, ’59 and Carolyn C. Ullensvang*
  • Susan Hanrahan Ullmann ’82 and Donald M. Ullmann ’82
  • Diego Alberto Urrea ’15#
  • Shahab Omid Vagefi ’07*
  • Kevin Van Culin ’08*
  • Cameron Van Orman ’02*
  • Zubin Firdose Vandrevala ’07
  • Asha Varghese ’17#
  • Barbara H. Vass ’84*
  • Kara Michelle Veenstra ’12 and David DeWitt Veenstra ’06
  • Ruth Gill Veloria ’95 and Julius Veloria ’95
  • Eduardo Veloz
  • Arun K. Veluchamy ’08
  • Maynard P. Venema ’66*
  • Daniel Verbic ’92 and Kristin G. Verbic
  • Rafael Vergara ’02
  • Thomas Verghese ’04 and Bernadette Verghese
  • Brett Edward Verkaik ’10
  • Rajiv Verma ’01
  • Jason Victor ’04*
  • Jane Harney Villa ’80 and David C. Villa ’79
  • Clayton Jeffrey Virgil ’06 and Julayne Virgil*
  • Charles-Etienne Guy Gervais Visconti ’11
  • Niranth Viswanathan ’08
  • Sangeeta Vohra and Rakesh Vinay Vohra
  • Nicole Voigt ’06
  • Amy Vondra ’06
  • Raymond E. Voros ’56*
  • Ryan William Vose ’15 and Jennie Vose*#
  • Dan Thien Vu ’09
  • Ky Nguyen Vu ’00
  • E. Daniel Vucovich Jr. ’86 and Suzanne Vucovich
  • Jeffrey F. Wadlin ’00 and Lisa H. Wadlin
  • Donna K. Waehner*
  • Julianne Richardson Wagner ’98
  • Edward H. Walchli ’40
  • Allison Walker ’86
  • Anthony Walker ’07
  • Shayn E. Wallace ’16
  • Constance Cutting Walsh ’94 and Jeffrey Thomas Walsh ’93#
  • James Robert Walsh ’98*
  • Jane Hunter Walsh ’95 and Mark Dalton Walsh
  • Peter E. Walsh ’96
  • Amy L. Walter ’02 and Chuck Szymanski*
  • Kate Walters ’09
  • Henry Han-Wei Wang ’06*
  • John Wang ’96
  • Stephanie Anne Wang ’15
  • Wei Wang ’99 and Jidan Liu ’15
  • Cathy L. Ward ’95*
  • Jeri Beth Ward ’01
  • Noriko Sato Ward ’96 and Ned Ward ’94*
  • Tracy Dawn Ward ’09 and Justin Miller Ward ’09
  • Foster Lee Ware ’06
  • Susan Hague Warga and Michael J. Warga
  • Debra R. Warren ’97 and Mark Warren
  • Robert J. Warshaw ’80#
  • David E. Wartner ’99*
  • Bernard Wasem ’94
  • Joey Chui Yung Wat ’00
  • Jing Y. Watnick ’03#
  • Kristin Paulson Watson ’97 and Michael Stephen Watson
  • Reed A. Watson ’84 and Gloria J. Gallo*
  • Stacey Watson ’97*
  • Thomas S. Weber ’83 and Elizabeth R. Weber*
  • Michael Wee ’12
  • Stanley H. Weed ’69, ’74 and Mary H. Uppena-Weed*
  • David Isaac Weinman ’15
  • Harriet Adler Weinstein ’81*
  • Thomas E. Weinthaler ’70
  • Mike Weisberger ’79*
  • Cheryl Johnson Weldon ’89*
  • Fredric E. Weldon ’77
  • Audrey Wessman ’92 and Calvin Wessman
  • Charles B. Westling ’83 and Ann Westling
  • David C. Weyerhaeuser ’91
  • Adam McRae White ’15#
  • Jeffrey Scott White ’10
  • Kyle Denton White ’15*#
  • Raymond Bob White ’53+ and Lynn M. White
  • Samuel Worthington Whiteman ’15*#
  • Christopher George Whitfield ’15 and Jen Whitfield*#
  • Byron Cornell Whitmore II ’13
  • Gary Alan Wiessinger ’01
  • Benjamin Adam Wightman ’09
  • Mark P. Wildman ’89
  • Daniel Wilds ’84 and Linda Wilds
  • Jonathan C. Wilk ’97
  • Mya Wilkins ’06 and Henry H. Wilkins II*
  • Wayne G. Willems ’74*
  • Elizabeth Goodman Williams ’04 and Spencer Williams
  • Jason Alexander Williams ’04 and Erica Williams*
  • Thomas P. Williams ’99
  • J. Bradley Williamson ’97 and Debra Aho Williamson*
  • Norman E. Wilson ’57*
  • Shawna Doreen Wilson ’97
  • Thomas R. Wilson IV ’03 and Krista Wilson*
  • Kelly Winters ’08
  • Rufus R. Winton ’91
  • Katie Stembridge Wisby ’05*
  • Lisa Wissner-Slivka and Benjamin W. Slivka
  • Mark Tyler Witt ’92*
  • Elizabeth Clayton Wohlleb ’07
  • Andrew Louis Wolf ’91
  • Elizabeth Feng Woo ’94 and Eric M. Woo ’94
  • Andrew M. Wood ’81*
  • Walter Darryl Woods ’89
  • Alex Woodthorpe ’95
  • David Paul Wright ’08
  • Alice Wu ’06
  • Annie Chia-Yuan Wu ’07
  • Jun Wu ’05*
  • Michael H. Wurzburg ’71 and Margaret R. Wurzburg*
  • Lawrence J. Wurzel ’77*
  • Bradley S. Wynn ’88 and Christine L. Wynn
  • Uday Kiran Yadati ’08*
  • Seshu Yalamanchili ’04
  • Robert J. Yancy ’73
  • Ellen Yang ’05*
  • Koichi Yano ’08
  • Scott D. Yates ’94
  • Philip Yau ’95 and Cynthia Kop*
  • James M. Yeakley ’68 and Sharon Liston Yeakley*
  • Kenneth Antony Yearwood Jr. ’16
  • Sudarsana Yeleswarapu ’03*
  • John Yim ’08
  • Emi Yokoshima ’14
  • Christopher John York ’08
  • Juan Fernando Yoshikay Furukawa ’09
  • David Sung-Wook Youn ’04
  • Eugene Youn ’06 and Elizabeth Ko*
  • Aaron Young ’16 and Kirstin Kennedy
  • Betsy S. Youngdahl ’81*
  • Damian Yu ’01
  • Kiseok Yu ’91
  • Derek Yung ’03 and Jill Yung
  • James Allan Pinkerton Zackler ’16*
  • Matthew D. Zafirovski ’14 and Katharine Konstant Zafirovski*
  • Zbynek E. Zak ’76
  • Maria Consuelo Zapata ’11
  • Charles J. Zasso ’09 and Concetta C. Mennella-Zasso
  • Brian Paul Zaversnik ’08 and Heidi Zaversnik*
  • Kristopher Mark Zdyb ’98
  • Andreas Zehnder ’98 and Clarissa Zehnder
  • Sarah Zehr ’02*
  • Eugene F. Zelek ’78 and Margaret Ann Christie
  • Gary Matthew Zentner ’92
  • Ed Zhang ’08 and Shu Li*
  • Fangning Zhang ’07
  • Susan Yunshi Zhang ’13 and William Jacob Bronston ’13*#
  • Wenxiang Wendy Zhao ’98
  • Yi Zheng ’15 and Yue Yang*
  • Qin Zhou ’17
  • Zhong-Lan Joan Zhu ’00
  • Renee R. Ziegenfus ’97 and Todd S. Ziegenfus ’96
  • William S. Zinke ’90 and Brooke Ackerly*
  • Dana Katharine Zuber ’04 and Robert W. Zuber
  • Timothy Zuckert ’90
  • Corporate Partners and Foundations

  • Anonymous
  • 7-Eleven Inc.*
  • A. G. Cox Charity Trust*
  • Abbott Fund
  • Abbott Laboratories*
  • AbbVie*
  • Accenture LLP*
  • Allstate Foundation*
  • Allstate Insurance Company
  • American Endowment Foundation*
  • American Online Giving Foundation Inc.
  • Arity Corporation
  • Astellas Pharma US Inc.
  • The Ayco Charitable Foundation*
  • Bain & Company Inc.*
  • Baird Foundation Inc.
  • Bank of America Charitable Gift Fund*
  • Bank of America Foundation*
  • Becton Dickinson & Co.*
  • Carol Lavin Bernick Family Foundation
  • Blue Foundation
  • The Boston Consulting Group Inc.*
  • The Nicholas J. and Anna K. Bouras Foundation Inc.
  • Ivan Bowen Family Foundation
  • BP International LTd
  • Helen Brach Foundation*
  • The Buchanan Family Foundation
  • Bush Brothers & Company
  • Carlson Family Foundation*
  • Chevron Corporation
  • The Chicago Community Foundation*
  • Colgate-Palmolive Co.*
  • Community Foundation of the Lowcountry
  • ConantLeadership
  • The Cookie Jar Foundation*
  • Danaher Motion*
  • The Davee Foundation*
  • Deloitte & Touche LLP*
  • Deloitte & Touche Tohmatsu
  • Deloitte Foundation*
  • DOM Foundation
  • Eisai Co LTD*
  • Emerson Charitable Trust*
  • Ernst & Young Foundation*
  • Ernst & Young LLp
  • Exelon Corporation*
  • ExxonMobil Corporation*
  • ExxonMobil Foundation*
  • Feldco
  • Fidelity Investments Charitable Gift Fund*
  • Andrew and Alice Fischer Charitable Trust
  • Frozsun Inc.
  • The Gage Family Foundation*
  • Christopher B. Galvin Family Foundation*
  • General Electric Fund*
  • General Mills Inc.*
  • General Motors Corporation
  • General Motors Foundation
  • Gies Foundation
  • Giesen Family Foundation
  • GlaxoSmithKline*
  • GLp
  • Goldman Sachs Charitable Gift Fund*
  • Goldman Sachs Group Inc.*
  • Goldman Sachs Philanthropy Fund*
  • Greater Kansas City Community Foundation*
  • Greater Milwaukee Foundation
  • David F. and Margaret T. Grohne Family Foundation
  • V & M Gross Family Foundation Inc.*
  • Michael Gross Family Foundation
  • Grosvenor Capital Management Lp
  • The Grant & Lara Gund Foundation*
  • Zachary and Lindsey Gund Foundation*
  • The Gutman Family Foundation*
  • The Patricia S. & William J. Hagenah Foundation
  • J. Ira and Nicki Harris Family Foundation
  • John S. Hilson Family Fund Inc.
  • Hirani Family Charitable Trust
  • Illinois Tool Works Foundation*
  • Indian River Community Foundation
  • Donald P. Jacobs Family Foundation
  • Japan Foundation
  • Catherine Jefferson Foundation*
  • Jewish Communal Fund*
  • John Deere & Company
  • Johnson & Johnson*
  • JPMorgan Chase Foundation
  • Ewing Marion Kauffman Foundation
  • Kirkland & Ellis LLP*
  • Kohler Company
  • KPMG Foundation*
  • Laird Norton Company LLc
  • Lavin Family Foundation*
  • Lavin Family Supporting Foundation of the Chicago Community Trust
  • E & J Lerner Family Foundation
  • Loeb Charitable Foundation*
  • Stephen and Dianne Loeb Family Foundation
  • Lovett-Woodsum Family Charitable Foundation*
  • John D. and Catherine T. MacArthur Foundation
  • McCall Family Foundation*
  • McCormick Foundation*
  • Chauncey and Marion Deering McCormick Foundation*
  • The Foster G. McGaw Educational Foundation*
  • William G. McGowan Charitable Fund Inc.*
  • McKinsey & Company Inc.*
  • Microsoft Corporation*
  • Mills Family Charitable Foundation
  • Morgan Stanley*
  • Motorola Inc.
  • The Nasaw Family Foundation
  • National Philanthropic Trust DAF*
  • The New York Community Trust
  • NewDay Foundation
  • Northern Trust Charitable Giving Program*
  • Northern Trust Corporation*
  • Northrop Grumman Corporation
  • Novo Nordisk Inc.
  • A. & M. Peterson Charitable Foundation
  • Prescott Family Trust
  • Pritzker Group Venture Capital*
  • PwC Strategy& LLC*
  • Qualcomm Incorporated
  • The Raytheon Company
  • Renaissance Charitable Foundation Inc.*
  • J. Christopher and Anne N. Reyes Foundation
  • Reynolds Family Foundation*
  • Robert W. Baird & Co. Inc.*
  • The Robert Wood Johnson Foundation
  • The Rockefeller Foundation
  • C. H. & W. B. Rubin Family Fund*
  • P G & S W Ryan Foundation*
  • S. C. Johnson & Son Inc.*
  • Richard and Ellen Sandor Family Foundation
  • Schwab Charitable Fund*
  • Shaw Family Supporting Organization*
  • Silicon Valley Community Foundation*
  • Alfred P. Sloan Foundation
  • Smith and Reilly Family Foundation
  • Smith Richardson Foundation
  • C D Spangler Foundation Inc.
  • Spencer Stuart*
  • Steans Family Foundation
  • Roger & Susan Stone Family Foundation*
  • Target Corporation*
  • Target Stores Inc.
  • Telephone & Data Systems Inc.*
  • Templeton World Charity
  • Tinberg Family Foundation
  • Ubben Foundation
  • The U.S. Charitable Gift Trust*
  • The Vail Family Foundation
  • Vanguard Charitable Endowment Program*
  • Wells Fargo Foundation*
  • The W.M.N. Foundation*
  • Zell Family Foundation
  • ZS Associates Inc.*
  • Zurich American Insurance Company
  • News

    Get to know our alumni newsmakers.

    Events

    Network and learn at events near you.